bustimes.org

80C - Brentwood - Brentwood

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Brentwood High Street (Stop B) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield, opp Crescent Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield, opp Middleton Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield Hutton Road (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Shenfield, opp Long Ridings School 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Shenfield, adj Walton Gardens 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Shenfield, adj Arnold Avenue 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Shenfield, opp Whittington Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Shenfield Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Hutton Wash Road (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Hutton, adj Post Office 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Hutton Village (opp) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Hutton Drive Shops (adj) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Fairview Avenue 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Wainwright Avenue 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Brookfield Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Hutton, adj Tennyson Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Hutton, adj Hall Green Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Hutton, adj St Martins School 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Hutton, adj Sylvia Avenue 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Hutton, opp Bracken Bank 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Hutton, opp Brocksparkwood 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Brentwood, adj Hornbeam Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Brentwood Norman Crescent (W-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Brentwood Knights Way (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Brentwood Cherry Avenue (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Brentwood, opp Maple Close 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Brentwood, opp Hogarth Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Brentwood, adj Shenfield Common 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Brentwood, o/s Council Offices 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Brentwood, adj Queen's Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Brentwood High Street (Stop F) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Essex