bustimes.org

80C - Brentwood, Rail Stn - Brentwood, Rail Stn

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Brentwood High Street (Stop B) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04
Brentwood, opp Middleton Hall Lane 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield, opp Crescent Drive 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield, opp Middleton Road 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Shenfield Hutton Road (S-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07
Shenfield, adj Shorter Avenue 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Shenfield Railway Station (opp) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Shenfield, opp Long Ridings School 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Shenfield, adj Walton Gardens 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Shenfield, adj Arnold Avenue 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Shenfield, opp Whittington Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13
Shenfield Woodland Avenue (E-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14
Hutton Wash Road (SW-bound) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Hutton, adj Post Office 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Hutton Village (opp) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Hutton Drive Shops (adj) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Fairview Avenue 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Wainwright Avenue 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21
Hutton, opp Brookfield Close 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Hutton, adj Tennyson Road 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Hutton, adj Hall Green Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23
Hutton, adj St Martins School 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Hutton, adj Sylvia Avenue 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Hutton, opp Bracken Bank 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25
Hutton, opp Brocksparkwood 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Brentwood, adj Hornbeam Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27
Brentwood Norman Crescent (W-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28
Brentwood Knights Way (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Brentwood Cherry Avenue (W-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Brentwood, opp Maple Close 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Brentwood, opp Hogarth Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Brentwood, adj Shenfield Common 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Brentwood, o/s Council Offices 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Brentwood, adj Queen's Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Brentwood High Street (Stop F) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First Essex