bustimes.org

81A - Leeds - Pudsey

A bus service operated by CT Plus (Yorkshire)

Map

Leeds to Pudsey

Leeds City Square B 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Leeds Wellington C 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Leeds Wellington E 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Woodhouse Washington Street 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Hyde Park Viaduct Road Burley Place 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Armley, at Canal Rd Forge Lane 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15
Armley, after Canal Road Pickering St 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16
Armley Crab Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Armley Town Street (E-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Armley, at Carr Crofts Leisure Centre 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Armley, at Carr Crofts Drive 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Wortley, after Cross Lane Tong Rd 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19
Upper Wortley Rd Thornhill Road (adj) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Wortley Five Lane Ends (S-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Wortley Five Lane Ends (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Wortley Green Top (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21
Wortley Western Grove 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Farnley Blue Hill Lane 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Farnley Blue Hill Ln Cliffe Park Crescent (N-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Armley Blue Hill Ln Silver Royd Hill 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Farnley Silver Royd Hill 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Farnley Stonebridge Ln Bawn Avenue (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Farnley Stonebridge Ln Bawn Lane (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27
Farnley, adj Hall Ln Chapel Lane 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Farnley, opp Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Farnley Butt Lane Tong Approach 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29
Farnley, after Butt Lane Water Ln 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Farnley Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Pudsey Rd Wood Lane (before) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Pudsey, opp Swinnow Ln Hough End 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Pudsey Swinnow Ln Wellstone Avenue (S-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Swinnow Ln Wellstone Rise (after) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Swinnow Co-Op 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Swinnow Harley Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Pudsey Intake Road 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Pudsey Lowtown 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Pudsey Bus Stn B 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Pudsey Lidget Hill 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Pudsey, on Cemetery Road 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41
Cemetery Road Pudsey Cemetery (at) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Pudsey Highfield Green 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Pudsey Highfield Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Pudsey Owlcotes Gardens 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Pudsey Inghams Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Pudsey, adj Owlcotes Rd Galloway Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44
Pudsey, adj Galloway Lane Chatsworth Rd 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Pudsey, before Galloway Ln Bradford Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48

Pudsey to Leeds

Pudsey Galloway Ln Bradford Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Pudsey, opp Galloway Lane Chatsworth Rd 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Pudsey Owlcotes Rd Galloway Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Pudsey Inghams Avenue 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Pudsey Highfield Street 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Pudsey Highfield Green 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Cemetery Road Pudsey Cemetery 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53
Pudsey Cemetery Road 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Pudsey Bus Station stand E 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Pudsey Lowtown 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Pudsey Intake Road 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Swinnow Green 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Swinnow Co-Op 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Swinnow Ln Wellstone Rise (before) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Pudsey Swinnow Ln Wellstone Avenue 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Pudsey, at Swinnow Ln Hough End 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Pudsey Rd Wood Lane (after) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Farnley, adj Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Farnley, opp Butt Lane Water Ln 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Farnley, adj Butt Lane Tong Approach 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Farnley, after Butt Ln Stonecliffe Drive 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Farnley Hall Ln Chapel Lane 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Farnley Stonebridge Lane Stonecliffe Crescent 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Farnley Stonebridge Ln Bawn Avenue (SE-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Farnley Silver Royd Hill Silver Royd Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Armley Blue Hill Lane 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Farnley Blue Hill Ln Cliffe Park Crescent 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Farnley Blue Hill Lane (E-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Wortley, before Western Grove 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Wortley Green Top 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Wortley Five Lane Ends (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Upper Wortley Rd Thornhill Road 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Wortley, before Cross Lane Tong Rd 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Armley, opp Carr Crofts Drive 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Armley, opp Carr Crofts Leisure Centre 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Armley Town Street 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Armley Ledgard Way 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Armley, at Canal Road Aviary Road 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Armley, opp Canal Rd Forge Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Hyde Park Burley Place Viaduct Rd 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hyde Park Willow Road 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Leeds Wellington F 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Leeds Wellington H 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Leeds City Square B 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36

Timetable data from HCT Group/Bus Open Data Service, 3 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

CT Plus (Yorkshire)