bustimes.org

827 - Thomas More School - Canvey Leigh Beck

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Canvey Leigh Beck - Thomas More School

Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 07:08
Canvey, o/s Transport Museum 07:08
Canvey, opp The Admiral Jellicoe 07:09
Canvey, adj Lappmark Road 07:10
Canvey, adj Maurice Road 07:11
Canvey, adj Normans Road 07:12
Canvey Market (W-bound) 07:13
Canvey, o/s School 07:14
Canvey Haystack Corner (W-bound) 07:15
Canvey, adj Runnymede Road 07:15
Canvey, adj Rose Road 07:17
Canvey Jones Corner (W-bound) 07:18
Canvey, adj Southwick Road 07:19
Canvey, adj Hawkesbury Road 07:21
Canvey, opp Pine Close 07:22
Canvey, adj Second Avenue 07:23
Canvey, adj Dinant Avenue 07:25
Canvey, adj Armadale 07:25
Canvey, adj Budna Road 07:26
Canvey, opp Silver Jubilee 07:28
Canvey, opp Elsinor Avenue 07:28
Canvey, adj Lekoe Road 07:29
Canvey, o/s Sports Centre 07:31
Canvey, o/s Waterside Farm 07:32
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop E) 07:35
S Benfleet, o/s St Mary's Church 07:36
S Benfleet, opp Hillside Road 07:37
S Benfleet, opp Boyce Green 07:38
S Benfleet, opp Kents Hill Road 07:39
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (N-bound) 07:40
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (N-bound) 07:41
S Benfleet Bowers Road (N-bound) 07:43
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (E-bound) 07:44
S Benfleet, adj Glen Road 07:45
S Benfleet, adj Kenneth Road 07:47
S Benfleet, o/s USP College 07:48
S Benfleet, adj Warren Chase 07:49
S Benfleet, opp Shipwrights Drive North 07:50
S Benfleet, adj Cranbrook Avenue 07:51
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (SE-bound) 07:52
Hadleigh Bus Depot (Stand 1) 07:53
Hadleigh, o/s Morrisons 07:56
Hadleigh Church (E-bound) 07:57
Leigh-on-Sea, o/s St Thomas Moore School 08:20

Thomas More School - Canvey Leigh Beck

Leigh-on-Sea, opp St Thomas Moore School 15:50
Hadleigh Church (W-bound) 16:07
Hadleigh, adj Homestead Way 16:08
Hadleigh, adj The Memorial 16:09
Hadleigh Victoria House Corner (NW-bound) 16:10
S Benfleet, adj Shipwrights Drive North 16:11
S Benfleet, opp USP College 16:14
S Benfleet, opp Kenneth Road 16:15
S Benfleet, opp Glen Road 16:16
S Benfleet Kents Hill Road North (S-bound) 16:17
S Benfleet Bowers Road (S-bound) 16:18
S Benfleet Clifton Avenue (S-bound) 16:20
S Benfleet Cumberland Avenue (S-bound) 16:20
S Benfleet High Road (S-bound) 16:22
S Benfleet, adj Boyce Green 16:23
S Benfleet, adj Hillside Road 16:25
S Benfleet, opp St Mary's Church 16:25
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop C) 16:28
S Benfleet Railway Station (Stop C) 16:29
Canvey, opp Waterside Farm 16:31
Canvey, opp Sports Centre 16:32
Canvey, opp Lekoe Road 16:33
Canvey, adj Elsinor Avenue 16:33
Canvey, o/s Silver Jubilee 16:34
Canvey, opp Budna Road 16:35
Canvey, opp Armadale 16:36
Canvey, opp Dinant Avenue 16:37
Canvey, opp Second Avenue 16:38
Canvey, adj Pine Close 16:39
Canvey, opp Hawkesbury Road 16:40
Canvey, opp Southwick Road 16:41
Canvey Jones Corner (E-bound) 16:42
Canvey, adj Fairlop Avenue 16:43
Canvey, adj Convent Road 16:44
Canvey Haystack Corner (E-bound) 16:45
Canvey, o/s Oyster Fleet 16:46
Canvey Market (E-bound) 16:47
Canvey, opp May Avenue 16:48
Canvey, opp Normans Road 16:49
Canvey, opp Maurice Road 16:50
Canvey, adj Baardwyck Avenue 16:51
Canvey, o/s The Admiral Jellicoe 16:52
Canvey, opp Transport Museum 16:53
Canvey Leigh Beck (W-bound) 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex