bustimes.org

84 - Norwich - Hempnall - Harleston

A service operated by Konectbus

Map

Norwich - Hempnall - Harleston

Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 11:05 12:30 14:50 16:15 17:45
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BS) 11:06 12:31 14:51 16:16 17:46
Norwich, opp Kings Lane 11:06 12:32 14:52 17:47
Norwich, opp Kensington Place 11:07 12:33 14:53 17:48
Norwich, adj Cricket Ground Road 11:09 12:35 14:54 17:49
Norwich, adj Stratford Drive 11:10 12:35 14:55 17:50
Norwich Springbank (S-bound) 11:10 12:35 14:55 17:50
Lakenham, opp Cavell Road 11:11 12:36 14:56 17:51
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 16:17
Norwich, adj Ipswich Grove 16:19
Norwich City College, adj Campus 16:20
Norwich, adj Harford Manor School 16:20
Norwich, adj Dentist Surgery 16:20
Norwich, adj Mcdonalds 16:21
Lakenham, adj Mansfield Lane 11:12 14:56 16:21 17:52
Bixley, adj White Horse Lane 11:14 14:58 16:23 17:53
Arminghall, opp Church Close 12:38
Caistor St Edmund Markshall Lane (S-bound) 11:16 15:00 16:25 17:54
Caistor St Edmund, adj Chandler Road 11:17 15:01 16:27 17:55
Stoke Holy Cross, opp Old School 11:18 15:02 16:28 17:56
Stoke Holy Cross, adj Wildebeeste Arms 11:21 15:06 16:30 18:01
Stoke Holy Cross, adj Long Lane 11:22 15:06 16:30 18:02
Shotesham, opp Hollow Lane 15:09 16:33 18:04
Shotesham, opp All Saints Church 15:09 16:33 18:05
Shotesham, adj Chapel Lane 15:10 16:34 18:06
Shotesham, opp The Grove 15:12 16:36 18:07
Arminghall, adj Church Close 12:41
Framingham Earl, opp The Ramblers 12:43
Framingham Earl, opp Caistor Lane 12:43
Framingham Earl, adj High School 12:44
Framingham Earl, opp Highgrove Court 12:44
Framingham Earl, opp Greenacres Drive 12:44
Poringland, opp Gulf Garage 12:45
Poringland, adj Oak Avenue 12:46
Poringland, adj Springfields 12:46
Poringland, opp Saxonfields 12:47
Poringland, opp Church 12:47
Shotesham, opp Chapel Lane 12:55 15:12 16:36 18:08
Shotesham, adj All Saints Church 12:55 15:12 16:36 18:09
Saxlingham Thorpe, adj Kensington Close 11:28 13:03 15:16 16:40 18:10
Saxlingham Nethergate, opp Village Hall 11:30 13:05 15:17 16:41 18:12
Saxlingham Green, opp Memorial 11:31 13:06 15:18 16:42 18:13
Saxlingham Green, adj The Green 11:31 13:06 15:18 16:42 18:14
Hempnall, adj Broaden Lane 11:33 13:08 15:20 16:44 18:15
Hempnall, opp War Memorial 11:34 13:09 15:21 16:45 18:16
Hempnall, opp Bus Shelter 11:37 13:12 15:23 16:47 18:18
Hempnall Green, adj Silver Green 15:25 16:49 18:19
Hempnall Green, opp Alburgh Road 15:26 16:50 18:20
Hempnall Green, adj Horseshoes 11:41 15:27 16:51 18:22
Hempnall Green Road (adj) 18:23
Topcroft, opp Old Forge 13:18 18:27
Topcroft, adj Council Houses 18:27
Topcroft, adj The Street 18:30
Topcroft, adj Barford Road 18:32
Darrow Green, adj Wash Lane 18:35
Alburgh, adj Church Road 18:37
Alburgh Piccadilly Corner (E-bound) 18:39
Wortwell, adj Low Road 18:40
Wortwell, opp Station Farm 18:42
Wortwell, adj Bell Public House 18:45
Wortwell, opp Windmill Road 18:45
Redenhall, adj Church 18:46
Harleston, opp Pound Close 18:47
Harleston, adj School Lane 18:48
Harleston, adj Broad Street 18:50

Harleston - Hempnall - Norwich

Harleston, adj Broad Street 06:50
Harleston, opp Broad Street 06:50
Harleston, opp School Lane 06:51
Harleston, adj Pound Close 06:51
Redenhall, opp Church 06:53
Wortwell, adj Windmill Road 06:54
Wortwell, opp Bell Public House 06:55
Wortwell, adj Station Farm 06:56
Wortwell, opp Low Road 06:57
Alburgh Piccadilly Corner (W-bound) 06:59
Alburgh, opp Church Road 07:03
Alburgh, opp Pagan Terrace 07:03
Darrow Green, opp Wash Lane 07:06
Topcroft, opp Barford Road 07:10
Topcroft, opp Old Forge 09:22 13:20
Topcroft, opp The Street 07:12
Topcroft, adj Council Houses 09:23 13:20
Topcroft, opp Council Houses 07:13
Topcroft, adj The Street 09:25 13:22
Topcroft, adj Old Forge 07:15
Topcroft, adj Barford Road 09:26 13:24
Hempnall Green Road (opp) 07:18
Hempnall Green, opp Horseshoes 07:21 09:30 11:41 13:30 15:35 16:52
Hempnall Green, adj Alburgh Road 07:21 09:30 11:41 13:30 15:35 16:52
Hempnall Green, opp Silver Green 07:22 09:31 11:42 13:31 15:36 16:53
Hempnall, adj Bus Shelter 07:26 09:34 11:45 13:34 15:39 16:56
Hempnall, opp Broaden Lane 07:27 09:35 11:46 13:35 15:40 16:57
Saxlingham Green, opp The Green 07:31 09:39 11:50 13:39 15:43 17:01
Saxlingham Nethergate, adj Village Hall 07:34 09:42 11:53 13:43 15:47 17:04
Saxlingham Thorpe, opp Kensington Close 07:34 09:42 11:53 13:43 15:47 17:04
Shotesham, opp All Saints Church 07:40 09:48 11:59 13:48
Shotesham, adj Chapel Lane 07:42 09:49 12:00 13:49
Shotesham, opp The Grove 07:43 12:01 13:50
Shotesham, opp Chapel Lane 07:43 12:01 13:50
Shotesham, adj All Saints Church 07:44 12:02 13:51
Shotesham, adj Hollow Lane 07:44 12:02 13:51 15:52 17:09
Stoke Holy Cross, adj Norwich Road 07:47 12:05 13:54 15:55 17:12
Stoke Holy Cross, opp Norwich Road 07:47 12:05 13:54 15:55 17:12
Stoke Holy Cross, opp Long Lane 07:48 12:05 13:54 15:56 17:13
Stoke Holy Cross, opp Wildebeeste Arms 07:50 12:06 13:55 15:57 17:14
Stoke Holy Cross, adj Old School 07:50 12:06 13:55 15:57 17:14
Caistor St Edmund, opp Chandler Road 07:51 12:07 13:56 15:58 17:15
Caistor St Edmund Markshall Lane (N-bound) 07:53 12:09 13:58 15:59 17:17
Poringland, adj Church 09:55
Poringland, opp Springfields 09:56
Poringland, opp Oak Avenue 09:57
Poringland, adj Gulf Garage 09:58
Poringland, adj Greenacres Drive 09:58
Framingham Earl, adj Highgrove Court 09:59
Framingham Earl, opp High School 10:00
Framingham Earl, adj Caistor Lane 10:00
Framingham Earl, adj The Ramblers 10:00
Arminghall, opp Church Close 10:03
Arminghall, adj Church Close 10:03
Bixley, opp White Horse Lane 07:55 10:05 12:11 14:00 16:01 17:19
Lakenham, opp Mansfield Lane 07:57 10:07 12:13 14:02 16:03 17:21
Lakenham, adj Coke Road 07:57 10:07 12:13 14:02 16:03 17:21
Lakenham, adj Cavell Road 08:00 10:08 12:17 14:05 16:07 17:24
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 08:02
Norwich Springbank (N-bound) 08:03 10:09 12:18 14:06 16:08 17:25
Norwich, opp Stratford Drive 08:04 10:09 12:18 14:06 16:08 17:26
Norwich, adj Hospital Lane 08:05 10:10 12:19 14:07 16:09 17:27
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 08:06 10:12 12:21 14:09 16:11 17:28
Norwich Bus Station (Stand L) 08:07 10:14 12:22 14:10 16:12 17:29

Timetable data from Konectbus, 29 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus