🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

843

A bus service operated by Kearns Transport

Map

Outbound

Birr 12:00 14:00
Birr McAuley Drive 12:01 14:01
Fivealley (nr) 12:05 14:05
Kilcormac GAA Pitch 12:11 14:11
Kilcormac 12:12 14:12
Kilcormac The Priory 12:13 14:13
Blue Ball Blueball 12:20 14:20
Mucklagh Screggan 12:24 14:24
Mucklagh 12:25 14:25
gen:57109:11107:0:->SW 12:26 14:26
Charleville Castle 12:35 14:35
Tullamore Train Station 12:41 14:41
Tullamore PO 12:45 14:45
Tullamore Hospital 12:47 14:47

Inbound

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Kearns Transport