Bus Times

844 - Haslingden High - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rochdale - Haslingden High

Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 07:21
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 07:21
Whitworth, by Station Road 07:22
Whitworth, by Birches 07:23
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 07:24
Whitworth Bar (adj) 07:26
Whitworth, opp Union Street 07:27
Whitworth, by Hall Street 07:28
Whitworth, by North Street 07:28
Whitworth, by Lords 07:28
Whitworth, by Tong Lane 07:29
Facit, by Civic Hall 07:29
Facit, opp Fold 07:30
Facit, by Halfway House 07:30
Shawforth, opp St Johns Church 07:30
Leavengreave, by Market Street 07:31
Leavengreave, by Oak Street 07:31
Shawforth, by Post Office 07:31
Shawforth, opp Red Lion 07:32
Shawforth, by Chapel 07:32
Shawforth, opp Shanter Close 07:33
Newline, opp Shore Service Station 07:34
Britannia, opp Travellers Rest 07:34
Britannia, by New Line top 07:35
Bacup, by Cobden Street 07:36
Bacup, by Farrington Road 07:38
Bacup, opp Castletown Drive 07:38
Bacup, by Hoghton Avenue 07:39
Bacup, opp Fire Station 07:40
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 07:41
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 07:43
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 07:43
Bacup Market Street (Stop A) 07:45
Bacup, by Henrietta Street 07:45
Bacup, o/s Swan Hotel 07:46
Bacup, by Suttons 07:47
Bacup, by Park Road 07:48
Lee Mill (by) 07:49
Farholme Lane (by) 07:50
Stacksteads, by Toll Bar 07:52
Stacksteads, o/s Station 07:53
Stacksteads, opp School Street 07:54
Stacksteads, o/s Iron Bridge 07:55
Glen Top, o/s Glen Service Station 07:56
Waterfoot, opp Townsend Street 07:59
Waterfoot, by Late Shop 08:00
Waterfoot, by Warth Bridge 08:00
Waterfoot, by Lench Road 08:01
Hareholme Lane (opp) 08:03
Cloughfold, opp North Road 08:04
Cloughfold, by Jacobsons 08:04
Rawtenstall, opp Magistrates Court 08:09
Rawtenstall, opp Whitaker Park 08:10
Rawtenstall, opp Mount Street 08:11
Rawtenstall, opp Union Road 08:12
Rawtenstall, by All Saints RCHS 08:13
Rawtenstall, by Langwood 08:14
Lockgate, by Lock Gate 08:14
Bent Gate, by Grasmere Road 08:17
Broadway, opp Knowsley Road 08:17
Broadway, by Haslingden High School 08:19

Haslingden High - Rochdale

Broadway, by Haslingden High School 14:58
Broadway, by Brooklands Avenue 14:58
Lockgate (opp) 15:04
Rossendale, by Cricket Ground 15:08
Rawtenstall, by Rosevale Street 15:09
Cloughfold, by Peel Street 15:10
Hareholme Lane (by) 15:11
Staghills, opp Lench Road 15:12
Waterfoot, adj Warth Bridge 15:14
Waterfoot, opp Royal Hotel 15:16
Glen Top, opp Glen Service Station 15:18
Stacksteads, opp Iron Bridge 15:19
Stacksteads, by School Street 15:20
Stacksteads, o/s Station 15:22
Stacksteads, opp Toll Bar 15:23
Farholme, by Hindle Street 15:23
Farholme, by Cemetery 15:24
Lee Mill (opp) 15:25
Bacup, opp Park Road 15:26
Bacup, opp Suttons 15:27
Bacup, opp Swan Hotel 15:27
Bacup, opp Henrietta Street 15:28
Bacup Market Street (Stop B) 15:29
Bacup St James Gardens (Stop D) 15:30
Bacup, opp Health Centre 15:30
Bacup, by George and Dragon 15:30
Bacup, opp Greenhill Road 15:30
Bacup, by Fire Station 15:30
Bacup, opp Hoghton Avenue 15:30
Bacup, by Castletown Drive 15:30
Bacup, opp Farrington Road 15:30
Bacup, opp Cobden Street 15:30
Britannia, by New Line Top 15:30
Britannia, by Travellers Rest 15:30
Newline, by Shore Service Station 15:30
Shawforth, by Peel Terrace 15:30
Shawforth, by Shanter Close 15:31
Shawforth, opp Chapel 15:36
Shawforth, by Land Gate 15:36
Shawforth, opp Post Office 15:36
Leavengreave, opp Oak Street 15:36
Leavengreave, adj Market Street 15:36
Leavengreave, by St Johns Church 15:36
Facit, by Fold 15:36
Facit, opp Civic Hall 15:36
Facit, by Minnie Street 15:36
Whitworth, opp Tong Lane 15:36
Whitworth, adj Lords 15:36
Whitworth, opp Lloyd Street 15:36
Whitworth, opp Hall Street 15:38
Whitworth, by Union Street 15:38
Whitworth Bar (by) 15:38
Whitworth, by Tonacliffe 15:38
Whitworth, opp Birches 15:38
Whitworth, opp Station Road 15:39
Whitworth, by Healey Corner 15:42
Middle Healey, nr Whambottom Ln 15:42
Middle Healey, opp Shawclough Way 15:42
Middle Healey, o/s The Oxford 15:42
Lower Healey, opp Thrum Hall Ln 15:42
Lower Healey, nr Crowshaw Dr 15:42
Lower Healey, opp Turners Pl 15:42
Lower Healey, nr Gale St 15:42
Shawclough, opp Bentley St 15:42
Shawclough, nr Fieldhouse Rd 15:42
Rochdale Infirmary Wellington St (Stop F) 15:42
Town Head Howard St (Stop H) 15:42
Town Head, nr Robert St 15:42
Rochdale Interchange (South Entrance) 15:54

Similar services

Rosso