bustimes.org

856 - Sunbury - Kingfield Green

A bus service operated by Cardinal Buses

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Sunbury - Kingfield

Sunbury, o/s Tesco 06:57
Sunbury, opp Spelthorne Grove 06:58
Sunbury Cross Shopping Centre (opp) 06:59
Sunbury, opp St Ignatius Church 07:00
Sunbury, opp Ravens Court 07:00
Sunbury, adj Peregrine Road 07:01
Upper Halliford Railway Station (S-bound) 07:03
Upper Halliford, opp Vincent Drive 07:03
Upper Halliford, opp Halliford Close 07:04
Upper Halliford, opp Village Hall 07:05
Upper Halliford, adj Roxford Close 07:05
Shepperton, adj Russington Road 07:06
Shepperton, adj Manygate Lane 07:07
Shepperton Station Approach (opp) 07:08
Shepperton High Street (S-bound) 07:09
Shepperton, nr Church Square 07:10
Shepperton, opp St Nicholas Drive 07:11
Shepperton, adj Mead Farm 07:12
Shepperton, adj Dockett Eddy Lane 07:12
Shepperton, opp Range Villas 07:13
Shepperton, opp Old Littleton Road 07:14
Chertsey Bridge (W-bound) 07:15
Chertsey, adj Weir Road 07:16
Chertsey, opp Willow Walk 07:17
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 07:18
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 07:18
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop C) 07:19
Chertsey Eastworth Road (SE-bound) 07:20
Eastworth Clay Corner (S-bound) 07:22
Addlestone, adj Victory Park 07:26
Addlestone, opp Holly Tree 07:27
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 07:28
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 07:30 15:05
Addlestone Dukes Court (Stop C) 07:30 15:06
Addlestone, adj Crockford Park Road 07:31 15:08
Addlestone, adj Westerham Close 07:32 15:10
Addlestone, adj Bates Walk 07:32 15:12
New Haw, nr White Hart 07:34 15:15
New Haw, opp Marshall Place 07:35 15:16
Woodham, adj Pinewood Avenue 07:35 15:16
Woodham, adj Heathervale Road 07:37 15:18
Woodham, opp The Black Prince 07:39 15:20
Woodham, adj Farleigh Road 07:39 15:21
Woodham, o/s The Victoria 07:41 15:23
Woodham, adj Oak End Way 07:41 15:23
Woodham, adj Sheerwater Road 07:43 15:25
Sheerwater Road (after) 07:45 15:27
Sheerwater, opp Lambourne Crescent 07:46 15:28
Sheerwater, opp Bishop David Brown School 07:46 15:28
Sheerwater, opp Henslow Way 07:47 15:30
Sheerwater, opp St Michael's Road 07:48 15:31
Sheerwater, opp Murray Green 07:49 15:32
Sheerwater, adj Forsyth Road 07:49 15:33
Sheerwater, opp Woking Business Park 07:50 15:34
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 07:51 15:35
Woking, opp Kings Road 07:52 15:36
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 07:53 15:38
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:55 15:40
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:57 15:41
Woking, opp York Road 07:58 15:41
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 08:03 15:44
Kingfield Green (opp) 08:05 15:45
Schooldays only

Kingfield - Sunbury

Kingfield Green (adj) 16:15
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 16:16
Woking, adj Midhope Road 16:17
Woking, adj York Road 16:20
Woking, adj Board School Road 16:23
Woking Railway Station (Stop 7) 16:25
Woking North Road (NE-bound) 16:26
Woking, adj Boundary Road 16:28
Sheerwater, adj Woking Business Park 16:29
Sheerwater, opp Forsyth Road 16:30
Sheerwater, adj Murray Green 16:31
Sheerwater, adj St Michael's Road 16:32
Sheerwater, adj Henslow Way 16:32
Sheerwater, adj Bishop David Brown School 16:34
Sheerwater, adj Lambourne Crescent 16:35
Sheerwater Road (before) 16:35
Woodham, opp Sheerwater Road 16:37
Woodham, opp Oak End Way 16:37
Woodham, opp The Victoria 16:39
Woodham, opp Farleigh Road 16:40
Woodham, adj The Black Prince 16:42
Woodham, opp Heathervale Road 16:42
Woodham, opp Pinewood Avenue 16:43
New Haw, adj Marshall Place 16:44
New Haw, opp White Hart 16:45
Addlestone, opp Bates Walk 16:46
Addlestone, opp Westerham Close 16:48
Addlestone, opp Crockford Park Road 16:49
Addlestone Crouch Oak Lane (Stop D) 16:51
Addlestone Tesco (Stop E) 16:52
Addlestone Holly Tree (Stop B) 16:52
Addlestone, opp Victory Park 16:54
Addlestone Moor, opp Runnymede Centre 16:56
Eastworth Clay Corner (W-bound) 16:57
Chertsey Eastworth Road (NW-bound) 16:58
Chertsey Charles Street (Stop B) 16:59
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 16:59
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 17:01
Chertsey, adj Willow Walk 17:01
Chertsey, opp Weir Road 17:02
Chertsey Bridge (E-bound) 17:03
Shepperton, adj Old Littleton Road 17:04
Shepperton, adj Range Villas 17:04
Shepperton, opp Dockett Eddy Lane 17:05
Shepperton High Street (N-bound) 17:08
Shepperton Station Approach (on) 17:10
Shepperton, opp Manygate Lane 17:10
Shepperton, opp Russington Road 17:12
Upper Halliford, opp Roxford Close 17:13
Upper Halliford, o/s Village Hall 17:14
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cardinal Buses