bustimes.org

86 - Rodley - Middleton Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Vicar Lane - Gildersome

Rodley Roundabout 09:21 then hourly until 14:21
Rodley Bagley Lane 09:21 14:21
Rodley Town Street 09:23 14:23
Rodley Park 09:23 14:23
Rodley Langley Avenue 09:25 14:25
Rodley Ross Terrace 09:25 14:25
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 09:26 14:26
Bramley Park 09:27 14:27
Bramley, opp Westover Road 09:28 14:28
Bramley Waterloo Lane 09:29 14:29
Bramley Centre B 05:25 05:50 06:25 07:07 07:45 08:20 09:30 14:30 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:25 18:05
Bramley Aston Road 05:26 05:51 06:26 07:08 07:46 08:21 09:31 14:31 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:26 18:06
Bramley Town End (SE bound) 05:27 05:52 06:27 07:09 07:47 08:22 09:32 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:27 18:07
Bramley Greenhill Mount 05:28 05:53 06:28 07:10 07:47 08:23 09:33 14:33 15:17 15:58 16:38 17:28 18:08
Bramley Cockshott Lane 05:28 05:53 06:28 07:10 07:48 08:24 09:33 14:33 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:28 18:08
Armley Grange Drive 05:29 05:54 06:29 07:11 07:49 08:25 09:34 14:34 15:19 16:00 16:40 17:30 18:10
Armley Ridge Road 05:31 05:56 06:31 07:13 07:50 08:26 09:36 14:36 15:20 16:02 16:42 17:32 18:11
Armley, opp Highthorne Street 05:32 05:57 06:32 07:14 07:51 08:27 09:37 14:37 15:21 16:03 16:43 17:33 18:12
Armley Moor 05:33 05:58 06:33 07:15 07:52 08:28 09:38 14:38 15:22 16:04 16:44 17:34 18:14
Armley, at Pinfold Lane 05:34 05:59 06:34 07:16 07:53 08:29 09:39 14:39 15:23 16:06 16:46 17:36 18:15
Armley Town Street 05:35 06:00 06:35 07:17 07:54 08:30 09:40 14:40 15:24 16:07 16:47 17:37 18:16
Armley Wesley Road 05:35 06:00 06:35 07:17 07:54 08:31 09:40 14:40 15:25 16:07 16:48 17:38 18:17
Armley, adj Brooklyn Street 05:36 06:01 06:36 07:19 07:56 08:33 09:41 14:41 15:27 16:09 16:49 17:39 18:18
Armley Holy Family School 05:37 06:02 06:37 07:20 07:57 08:35 09:42 14:42 15:29 16:10 16:51 17:41 18:20
Armley Holdforth Close 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:22 07:59 08:38 09:44 14:44 15:32 16:12 16:53 17:43 18:22
Armley, opp Eighth Avenue 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:23 08:00 08:40 09:44 14:44 15:34 16:13 16:54 17:44 18:23
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:24 08:01 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:36 16:14 16:56 17:46 18:25
New Wortley Clyde Approach 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:25 08:02 08:43 09:46 14:46 15:37 16:15 16:56 17:46 18:25
Holbeck Lane 05:44 06:09 06:44 07:30 08:07 08:50 09:49 14:49 15:44 16:20 17:02 17:52 18:31
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:31 08:08 08:52 09:50 14:50 15:46 16:21 17:04 17:54 18:33
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S bound) 05:47 06:12 06:47 07:33 08:10 08:55 09:52 14:52 15:49 16:23 17:06 17:56 18:35
Beeston Hill, opp City Evangelical Church 05:48 06:13 06:48 07:34 08:11 08:56 09:53 14:53 15:50 16:24 17:07 17:57 18:36
Beeston Hill, opp Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:35 08:12 08:57 09:54 14:54 15:51 16:25 17:08 17:58 18:37
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:35 08:12 08:58 09:54 14:54 15:52 16:26 17:09 17:59 18:38
Beeston Hill Malvern Road (E bound) 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:37 08:14 09:01 09:56 14:56 15:55 16:29 17:12 18:02 18:41
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane (N bound) 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:38 08:15 09:02 09:57 14:57 15:56 16:30 17:13 18:03 18:42
Beeston Hill Northcote Green 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:38 08:15 09:03 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:31 17:14 18:04 18:43
Beeston Hill Northcote Crescent 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:39 08:16 09:05 09:58 14:58 15:59 16:33 17:16 18:06 18:45
Beeston Hill Hunslet Hall Road 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:40 08:17 09:05 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:33 17:16 18:06 18:45
Beeston Hill Burton Road 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:41 08:18 09:07 10:00 15:00 16:01 16:35 17:18 18:08 18:47
Beeston Hill Tunstall Road (E bound) 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:42 08:19 09:08 10:01 15:01 16:02 16:36 17:19 18:09 18:48
Hunslet Carr, opp Beza Street Tulip St 05:57 06:22 06:57 07:43 08:20 09:09 10:02 15:02 16:03 16:37 17:20 18:10 18:49
Hunslet Church St Balm Road (E bound) 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:44 08:21 09:09 10:03 15:03 16:04 16:38 17:21 18:11 18:50
Hunslet, at Midland Road 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:44 08:21 09:10 10:03 15:03 16:04 16:38 17:21 18:12 18:51
Hunslet Midland Close 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:46 08:23 09:11 10:05 15:05 16:05 16:39 17:22 18:13 18:52
Hunslet Carr Pepper Road 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:47 08:24 09:12 10:06 15:06 16:06 16:40 17:23 18:13 18:52
Hunslet Carr Leasowe Road 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:47 08:24 09:12 10:06 15:06 16:07 16:41 17:24 18:14 18:53
Hunslet Carr, opp Woodhouse Hill Road 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:47 08:24 09:13 10:06 15:06 16:07 16:41 17:24 18:14 18:53
Hunslet Carr, at Hunslet Cemetery 06:02 06:27 07:02 07:48 08:25 09:13 10:07 15:07 16:08 16:42 17:25 18:15 18:54
Hunslet Carr, at Belle Isle Centre 06:03 06:28 07:03 07:49 08:26 09:14 10:08 15:08 16:08 16:42 17:25 18:15 18:54
Hunslet Carr Middleton Road Low Grange View 06:03 06:28 07:03 07:49 08:26 09:14 10:08 15:08 16:09 16:43 17:26 18:16 18:55
Belle Isle Middleton Rd Windmill Road 06:04 06:29 07:04 07:50 08:27 09:15 10:09 15:09 16:09 16:43 17:26 18:16 18:55
Belle Isle Middleton Rd Windmill Close 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:51 08:28 09:15 10:10 15:10 16:10 16:44 17:27 18:17 18:56
Belle Isle, opp Middleton Road 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:51 08:28 09:16 10:10 15:10 16:11 16:45 17:28 18:17 18:56
Belle Isle Lanshaw Walk 06:06 06:31 07:06 07:52 08:29 09:17 10:11 15:11 16:12 16:46 17:29 18:18 18:57
Middleton Lanshaw View 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:53 08:30 09:17 10:12 15:12 16:12 16:46 17:29 18:19 18:58
Middleton Dunlin Drive 06:08 06:33 07:08 07:54 08:31 09:18 10:13 15:13 16:13 16:47 17:30 18:20 18:59
Middleton Centre C 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:56 08:33 09:20 10:15 15:15 16:15 16:49 17:32 18:20 18:59

Gildersome - Leeds Vicar Lane

Middleton Centre C 06:15 06:40 07:15 08:00 08:50 09:25 10:21 then hourly until 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:20 16:55 17:40 18:25 19:04
Middleton Dunlin Drive 06:15 06:40 07:15 08:01 08:50 09:25 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:21 16:56 17:40 18:25 19:04
Middleton Lanshaw View 06:16 06:41 07:16 08:01 08:51 09:26 10:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:21 16:56 17:41 18:26 19:05
Belle Isle, opp Lanshaw Walk 06:17 06:42 07:17 08:02 08:52 09:27 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:22 16:57 17:42 18:27 19:06
Belle Isle Middleton Road 06:17 06:42 07:18 08:03 08:52 09:27 10:23 13:23 14:24 15:28 16:23 16:58 17:43 18:27 19:06
Belle Isle Petersfield Avenue (N bound) 06:18 06:43 07:19 08:05 08:53 09:28 10:24 13:24 14:25 15:29 16:24 16:59 17:44 18:29 19:08
Belle Isle, adj War Memorial 06:19 06:44 07:20 08:06 08:54 09:29 10:25 13:25 14:26 15:30 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:29 19:08
Belle Isle Middleton Rd Windmill Road (N bound) 06:20 06:45 07:21 08:07 08:55 09:30 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:01 17:45 18:30 19:09
Hunslet Carr Belle Isle Centre 06:20 06:45 07:22 08:08 08:55 09:30 10:26 13:26 14:27 15:32 16:27 17:02 17:46 18:31 19:10
Hunslet Carr Hunslet Cemetery 06:21 06:46 07:22 08:09 08:56 09:31 10:27 13:27 14:28 15:33 16:28 17:03 17:47 18:31 19:10
Hunslet Carr Woodhouse Hill Road 06:21 06:46 07:23 08:10 08:56 09:31 10:27 13:27 14:29 15:34 16:29 17:04 17:48 18:32 19:11
Hunslet Carr, at Leasowe Road 06:22 06:47 07:24 08:11 08:57 09:32 10:28 13:28 14:29 15:35 16:30 17:05 17:48 18:33 19:12
Hunslet Carr Pepper Road (N bound) 06:23 06:48 07:25 08:11 08:58 09:33 10:29 13:29 14:30 15:35 16:30 17:05 17:49 18:33 19:12
Hunslet, opp Midland Close 06:24 06:49 07:26 08:13 08:59 09:34 10:30 13:30 14:31 15:36 16:31 17:06 17:50 18:34 19:13
Hunslet Midland Road 06:25 06:50 07:27 08:15 09:00 09:35 10:31 13:31 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:08 17:52 18:36 19:15
Hunslet Church St Balm Road 06:25 06:50 07:28 08:15 09:00 09:35 10:31 13:31 14:33 15:39 16:34 17:09 17:52 18:36 19:15
Hunslet Carr, adj Beza Street Tulip St 06:26 06:51 07:29 08:17 09:01 09:36 10:32 13:32 14:34 15:40 16:35 17:10 17:53 18:37 19:16
Beeston Hill Tunstall Road 06:28 06:53 07:31 08:19 09:03 09:38 10:34 13:34 14:36 15:42 16:37 17:12 17:55 18:39 19:18
Beeston Hill Dewsbury Road Hub 06:29 06:54 07:32 08:20 09:04 09:39 10:35 13:35 14:37 15:43 16:38 17:13 17:56 18:40 19:19
Beeston Hill, opp Hunslet Hall Rd Northcote Cresc 06:30 06:55 07:34 08:22 09:05 09:40 10:36 13:36 14:38 15:45 16:40 17:15 17:58 18:41 19:20
Beeston Hill Northcote Green (W bound) 06:30 06:55 07:36 08:23 09:06 09:40 10:36 13:36 14:39 15:46 16:41 17:16 18:00 18:42 19:21
Beeston Hill Lady Pit Lane 06:31 06:56 07:37 08:24 09:07 09:41 10:37 13:37 14:40 15:47 16:42 17:17 18:01 18:43 19:22
Beeston Hill Malvern Road 06:32 06:57 07:38 08:25 09:08 09:42 10:38 13:38 14:41 15:48 16:43 17:18 18:02 18:44 19:23
Beeston Hill Cemetery Rd Beeston Road (S bound) 06:33 06:58 07:40 08:28 09:09 09:43 10:39 13:39 14:42 15:50 16:45 17:20 18:05 18:45 19:24
Beeston Hill, before Cemetery Road Fairfax Rd 06:33 06:58 07:41 08:28 09:10 09:43 10:39 13:39 14:43 15:50 16:45 17:20 18:05 18:46 19:25
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 06:34 06:59 07:43 08:30 09:11 09:44 10:40 13:40 14:44 15:52 16:47 17:22 18:07 18:47 19:26
Holbeck Top Moor Side 06:36 07:01 07:45 08:32 09:13 09:46 10:42 13:42 14:46 15:54 16:49 17:24 18:10 18:49 19:27
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:37 07:02 07:46 08:33 09:14 09:47 10:43 13:43 14:47 15:55 16:50 17:25 18:11 18:50 19:28
Wortley Domestic Road 06:38 07:03 07:48 08:35 09:15 09:48 10:44 13:44 14:49 15:57 16:53 17:28 18:13 18:51 19:29
Wortley Domestic Rd Copley Hill 06:39 07:04 07:49 08:36 09:16 09:49 10:45 13:45 14:50 15:58 16:54 17:29 18:15 18:52 19:30
New Wortley Clyde Approach 06:41 07:06 07:51 08:38 09:18 09:50 10:47 13:47 14:51 15:59 16:56 17:31 18:17 18:54 19:32
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 06:41 07:06 07:52 08:39 09:18 09:50 10:47 13:47 14:52 16:00 16:57 17:32 18:18 18:54 19:32
New Wortley Copley Hill 06:42 07:07 07:53 08:40 09:19 09:51 10:48 13:48 14:53 16:01 16:58 17:33 18:19 18:55 19:33
Armley Eighth Avenue 06:43 07:08 07:53 08:40 09:20 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:54 16:02 16:59 17:34 18:19 18:56 19:34
Armley, opp Holdforth Close 06:43 07:08 07:54 08:41 09:20 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:54 16:02 17:00 17:35 18:20 18:56 19:34
Armley, opp Holy Family School 06:45 07:10 07:56 08:43 09:22 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:56 16:04 17:03 17:38 18:23 18:58 19:36
Armley, opp Brooklyn Street 06:46 07:11 07:57 08:44 09:23 09:55 10:52 13:52 14:57 16:05 17:04 17:39 18:24 18:59 19:37
Armley Wesley Road (N bound) 06:47 07:12 07:59 08:46 09:24 09:56 10:53 13:53 14:59 16:07 17:05 17:40 18:25 19:00 19:38
Armley Town Street (E bound) 06:48 07:13 08:00 08:47 09:25 09:57 10:54 13:54 15:00 16:08 17:07 17:42 18:27 19:01 19:38
Armley Pinfold Lane 06:48 07:13 08:00 08:47 09:25 09:57 10:54 13:54 15:00 16:08 17:07 17:42 18:27 19:02 19:38
Armley Moor (opp) 06:49 07:14 08:01 08:48 09:26 09:58 10:55 13:55 15:01 16:09 17:08 17:43 18:28 19:02 19:39
Armley Ridge Rd Town Street (at) 06:49 07:14 08:01 08:48 09:26 09:58 10:55 13:55 15:01 16:09 17:08 17:43 18:28 19:03 19:39
Armley, adj Highthorne Street 06:50 07:15 08:02 08:49 09:27 09:59 10:56 13:56 15:02 16:10 17:09 17:44 18:29 19:04 19:40
Armley Ridge Road (opp) 06:51 07:16 08:03 08:50 09:28 10:00 10:57 13:57 15:03 16:11 17:10 17:45 18:30 19:05 19:41
Armley Grange Drive (at) 06:52 07:17 08:04 08:51 09:29 10:01 10:58 13:58 15:04 16:12 17:11 17:46 18:31 19:06 19:42
Bramley Cockshott Lane (W bound) 06:54 07:19 08:06 08:53 09:31 10:02 11:00 14:00 15:06 16:14 17:13 17:48 18:33 19:07 19:44
Bramley, at Greenhill Mount 06:54 07:19 08:06 08:53 09:31 10:02 11:00 14:00 15:06 16:14 17:13 17:48 18:33 19:08 19:44
Bramley Town End (N bound) 06:56 07:21 08:08 08:55 09:33 10:04 11:02 14:02 15:08 16:16 17:15 17:50 18:35 19:10 19:45
Bramley Eightlands Lane 06:57 07:22 08:09 08:56 09:34 10:05 11:03 14:03 15:09 16:17 17:16 17:51 18:36 19:11 19:45
Bramley, opp Aston Road 06:58 07:23 08:10 08:58 09:36 10:07 11:04 14:04 15:10 16:18 17:17 17:52 18:37 19:11 19:46
Bramley Centre E 06:59 07:24 08:11 09:00 09:38 10:09 11:05 14:05 15:11 16:19 17:18 17:53 18:38 19:11 19:46
Bramley, opp Waterloo Lane 09:00 10:09 11:05 14:05
Bramley Westover Road 09:01 10:09 11:06 14:06
Bramley Park (at) 09:02 10:09 11:06 14:06
Bramley Whitecote Hill 09:02 10:10 11:07 14:07
Bramley Leeds & Bradford Rd 09:03 10:10 11:07 14:07
Rodley, at Ross Terrace 09:04 10:11 11:08 14:08
Rodley, at Langley Avenue 09:05 10:12 11:09 14:09
Rodley Park (at) 09:06 10:12 11:09 14:09
Rodley Town Street 09:07 10:13 11:10 14:10
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 09:08 10:14 11:11 14:11
Rodley Canal Road 09:08 10:14 11:11 14:11
Rodley Roundabout 09:10 10:16 11:13 14:13

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First Leeds