bustimes.org

860

A bus service operated by Express Bus

Map

Monday to Friday

Aston Quay, stop 329 - Park West Hotel, stop 6030

Temple Bar, Central Bank 06:25 06:55
Temple Bar, Aston Quay 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:15 15:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:30
Dublin City South, Essex Quay 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 14:18 15:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:33 20:33
Dublin James's Gate, Ushers Quay 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:20 15:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:35 20:35
James's Gate, Guinness Store 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 14:22 15:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 20:37
Heuston Station, Heuston Station 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:24 15:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:39 20:39
Islandbridge, Con Colbert Road (South Circular R 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:26 15:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:41 20:41
Islandbridge, Sarsfield Medical 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:43 20:43
Ballyfermot, St Gabriel's School 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:45 20:45
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue, stop 2702 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:47
Parkwest, Kylemore Park North 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:49
Fox & Geese, New Nangor Road (Willow Road) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:51
Parkwest, Park West Hotel 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:38 15:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:53

Park West Hotel, stop 6030 - Aston Quay, stop 329

Parkwest, Park West Hotel 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 11:00 12:00 12:45 13:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00
Park West Industrial Park, Park West Nissan 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 11:04 12:04 12:49 13:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04
Parkwest, Kylemore Park North 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 11:06 12:06 12:51 13:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06
Ballyfermot Kylemore Avenue, stop 2652 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 11:08 12:08 12:53 13:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08
Ballyfermot, St Gabriel's School 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 11:10 12:10 12:55 13:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10
Islandbridge, Sarsfield Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 11:11 12:11 12:56 13:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11
Islandbridge, Memorial Park 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 11:13 12:13 12:58 13:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13
Dublin City, Parkgate St 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:00 14:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15
Wolfe Tone Quay, Ellis Street 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:02 14:02 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17
Smithfield, Ocean House (at) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 11:19 12:19 13:04 14:04 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19
Smithfield, Ormond House 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:06 14:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21
Temple Bar, Parliament Street 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:08 14:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23
Temple Bar, Central Bank 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:10 14:10 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25
Temple Bar, Aston Quay 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:12 14:12 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 25 May 2022