Bus Times

86B - Newtown Town Service - Barnsfield via Hospital, Morrisons

A bus service operated by Owen’s Travelmaster

Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 07:55 08:45 10:04 then hourly until 14:04 15:09 16:09
Newtown Crescent Presbyterian Church 07:56 08:46 10:05 14:05 15:10 16:10
Newtown Commercial Street 07:57 08:47 10:06 14:06 15:11 16:11
Newtown Montgomeryshire Infirmary 10:07 14:07 15:12 16:12
Newtown Frankwell Street 07:57 08:47
Newtown Bryn Lane 10:08 14:08 15:13 16:13
Newtown Bryn Meadows 10:09 14:09 15:14 16:14
Newtown Montgomeryshire Infirmary 10:11 14:11 15:16 16:16
Newtown Churchill Drive 08:00 08:50 10:13 14:13 15:18 16:18
Newtown Frankwell Street 08:02 08:52
Newtown Cae-cymric 08:03 08:53 10:16 14:16 15:21 16:21
Llanllwchaiarn Tan-y-Graig 08:04 08:54 10:17 14:17 15:22 16:22
Llanllwchaiarn St Llwchaiarn's Church 08:06 08:56 10:19 14:19 15:24 16:24
Llanllwchaiarn Tan-y-Graig 08:07 08:57 10:19 14:19 15:24 16:24
Newtown Canal Road 08:07 08:57 10:20 14:20 15:25 16:25
Newtown Northside Centre 08:08 08:58 10:21 14:21 15:26 16:26
Newtown Frankwell Street 08:09 08:59 10:22 14:22 15:27 16:27
Newtown Commercial Street 08:10 09:00 10:23 14:23 15:28 16:28
Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 08:13 09:03 10:26 14:26 15:31 16:31

More information