Bus Times

86C - Newtown Bus Station - Newtown Bus Station via Maesydail, Trehafren

A bus service operated by Owen’s Travelmaster and Tanat Valley Coaches

Newtown Bus Station (Stand D) 07:25 09:05 10:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:35 17:05 18:05
Newtown Tesco 07:28 10:03 14:03 17:08 18:08
Treowen Primary School 07:31 10:07 14:07 15:40 17:12 18:12
Newtown Plantation Lane 07:32 09:08 15:43 17:13 18:13
Garth Owen Post Office 07:33 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:44 17:14 18:14
Maesyrhandir Primary School 07:34 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:45 17:15 18:15
Newtown Coleg Powys 08:40
Maesyrhandir Falcon Court 07:35 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:46 17:16 18:16
Maesyrhandir Youth Centre 07:35 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:46 17:16 18:16
Maesyrhandir Violet Close 07:36 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:47 17:17 18:17
Nantoer Maesydail 07:37 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:48 17:18 18:18
Maesyrhandir Lon Pantllyn 07:37 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:48 17:18 18:18
Garth Owen Mochdre Industrial Estate 07:39 17:20
Newtown Coleg Powys 09:15 10:15 14:15 15:50
Nantoer Heol-y-nant 07:42 08:42 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:52 17:23 18:20
Nantoer Heol Pengwern 07:42 08:43 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:53 17:23 18:20
Nantoer Vaynor Turning Circle 07:44 08:44 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:54 17:25 18:22
Nantoer Heol-y-nant 07:44 08:45 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:55 17:26 18:23
Newtown Flying Shuttle 07:46 08:48 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:56 17:27 18:24
Newtown Lon Gwern 07:47 08:50 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:58 17:29 18:26
Newtown Lon Masarn 07:47 08:50 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:58 17:29 18:26
Newtown Lon Pinwydd 07:48 08:50 09:23 10:23 14:23 15:58 17:29 18:26
Newtown Lon Rhosod 07:48 08:51 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:59 17:30 18:27
Newtown Llys Dulais 07:49 08:51 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:59 17:30 18:27
Milford Trehafren Roundabout 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Llys Dulais 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Lon Rhosod 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Lon Pinwydd 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Lon Masarn 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Lon Gwern 07:50 08:52 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:00 17:31 18:28
Newtown Hill View Close 07:51 08:53 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:01 17:32 18:29
Newtown Ladywell House 07:52 08:54 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:02 17:33 18:29
Newtown Bus Station (Stand E) 07:53 08:55 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:03 17:34 18:30

More information