bustimes.org

874 - Wetherby Bus Station - Buckden National Park Car Park

A service operated by York Pullman

Map

Wetherby Bus Station - Buckden National Park Car Park

Wetherby Bus Stn A 08:35
Wetherby Police Stn 08:36
Collingham, at Jewitt Lane 08:39
Collingham Main St 08:39
Collingham Brookside 08:39
Collingham, at Crabtree Hill 08:40
Collingham Crabtree Green 08:40
Bardsey Rigton Hill 08:42
Bardsey, at Congreve Approach 08:42
Bardsey First Avenue 08:43
Bardsey, at Rigton Bank 08:44
Bardsey, at Mill Lane 08:44
Bardsey, opp Church Lane 08:45
Bardsey Hetchell View 08:45
Scarcroft, opp Wayside Mount 08:46
Scarcroft Thorner Lane 08:47
Scarcroft Vill Hall (opp) 08:48
Scarcroft Ling Lane 08:48
Scarcroft Eversley View 08:49
Scarcroft Wood Farm 08:49
Scarcroft, opp Grange Cottages 08:50
Shadwell, opp Stoney Lane 08:51
Shadwell Carr Lane (S-bound) 08:52
Wellington Hill, opp Whinmoor Lane 08:54
Wellington Hill Red Hall Lane 08:55
Wellington Hill Red Hall Gardens 08:55
Wellington Hill Roundhay Grange 08:56
Wellington Hill, at Kentmere Gate 08:57
Roundhay Easterly Road (W-bound) 08:58
Roundhay Elmete Lane (W-bound) 08:59
Roundhay, adj Elmete Drive 09:00
Roundhay Park Gates 09:00
Roundhay North Lane 09:01
Oakwood Clock (S-bound) 09:02
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue (SW-bound) 09:04
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco 09:05
Harehills Copgrove Road 09:06
Leeds Bus Stn stand 22 09:20
Leeds Station C 09:24
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 09:35
Kirkstall Lights (N-bound) 09:37
Hawksworth, opp Vesper Gate Drive 09:38
Horsforth New Road Side 09:40
Rawdon Cross Roads (NW-bound) 09:44
Westfield Avenue 09:46
Guiseley, at Morrisons 09:48
Guiseley Morton Terrace 09:49
Guiseley AFC 09:49
Guiseley White Cross (W-bound) 09:50
Menston Moorland Crescent 09:51
Menston St Mary's School 09:51
Menston, at Bradford Road Hare & Hounds PH 09:52
Menston, at Bradford Rd Station Road 09:52
Menston Burley Road Brooklands Walk 09:53
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (NW-bound) 09:54
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (N-bound) 09:54
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Endor Crescent 09:55
Burley-in-Wharfedale, after Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 09:56
Burley-in-Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive (N-bound) 09:56
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 09:57
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 09:58
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St Station Road 09:58
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 09:58
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 09:59
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W-bound) 10:00
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 10:01
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 10:02
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 10:03
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 10:05
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 10:06
Ben Rhydding, after Bolling Road Manley Rd 10:07
Ben Rhydding, at Bolling Road Southway 10:07
Ben Rhydding, adj Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 10:08
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd (stop) 10:08
Ilkley, adj Springs Medical Centre 10:09
Ilkley, adj Springs Lane Tivoli Place 10:09
Ilkley Bus Station stand B 10:15 14:10
Ilkley Skipton Rd Middleton Road 10:16 14:11
Ilkley, adj Skipton Rd Easby Drive 10:17 14:12
Ilkley Skipton Rd Appletree Gardens 10:17 14:12
Ilkley Skipton Rd Layby 10:18 14:13
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 10:18 14:13
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood 10:19 14:14
Ilkley Skipton Rd Cocking Lane (corner) 10:19 14:14
Addingham Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane (corner) 10:20 14:15
Addingham Main St Church Street (stop) 10:21 14:16
Addingham, after Cricket Ground 10:22 14:17
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 10:22 14:17
Addingham Bolton Rd Main St 10:22 14:17
Addingham Bolton Rd The Acres 10:23 14:18
Addingham Bolton Rd Farfield House 10:23 14:18
Addingham Farfield Hall (N-bound) 10:24 14:19
Bolton Abbey Bolton Bridge (S-bound) 10:29 14:24
Bolton Abbey, adj Well 10:30 14:25
Storiths Cavendish Memorial (NE-bound) 10:31 14:26
Bolton Abbey, opp The Riddings 10:33 14:28
Barden, opp Strid Wood 10:35 14:30
Barden, adj Scale 10:37 14:32
Barden, opp Tower 10:38 14:33
Barden, adj Craft 10:38 14:33
Drebley Lane (opp) 10:42 14:37
Burnsall Red Lion Hotel (S-bound) 10:48 14:43
Thorpe Lane End (W-bound) 10:51 14:46
Thorpe Lythe Plantation (NW-bound) 10:53 14:48
Linton High Bank (NW-bound) 10:55 14:50
Threshfield Home Croft (NW-bound) 10:57 14:52
Threshfield Toft House Farm (SW-bound) 10:57 14:52
Threshfield Piece Fields End (SE-bound) 10:58 14:53
Grassington Station Road (NE-bound) 11:00 14:55
Grassington National Park Centre (NW-bound) 11:02 14:57
11:05 15:00
Grassington Station Road (SW-bound) 11:06 15:01
Threshfield, adj Doctor Laithe 11:07 15:02
Threshfield Skirethorne Lane End (NW-bound) 11:08 15:03
Skirethorns, opp Caravan Park 11:09 15:04
Kilnsey Tennant's Arms Hotel (N-bound) 11:13 15:08
Kettlewell Carpark (NE-bound) 11:23 15:25
Starbotton Fox and Hounds PH (N-bound) 11:28 15:30
Buckden, opp The Buck Inn 11:33 15:35
Buckden Car Park (N-bound) 11:35 15:37

Buckden National Park Car Park - Wetherby Bus Station

Buckden Car Park (N-bound) 12:25 16:25
Buckden, adj The Buck Inn 12:28 16:25
Starbotton Fox And Hounds (S-bound) 12:33 16:30
Kettlewell Carpark (W-bound) 12:38 16:35
Kilnsey Tennant's Arms Hotel (S-bound) 12:45 16:42
Skirethorns, adj Caravan Park 12:49 16:46
Threshfield Skirethorne Lane End (SE-bound) 12:50 16:47
Threshfield Piece Fields End (SE-bound) 12:51 16:48
Grassington Station Road (NE-bound) 12:54 16:51
Grassington, opp National Park Centre 12:56 16:53
13:00 17:00
Grassington Station Road (SW-bound) 13:01 17:01
Threshfield, adj Doctor Laithe 13:02 17:02
Threshfield Home Croft (S-bound) 13:03 17:03
Linton High Bank (SE-bound) 13:04 17:04
Thorpe Lane End (SE-bound) 13:07 17:07
Thorpe Lane End (NW-bound) 13:08 17:08
Burnsall Red Lion Hotel (S-bound) 13:11 17:11
Drebley Lane (adj) 13:14 17:14
Barden, opp Craft 13:18 17:18
Barden, adj Tower 13:19 17:19
Barden, opp Scale 13:19 17:19
Barden, adj Strid Wood 13:20 17:20
Bolton Abbey, adj The Riddings 13:22 17:22
Storiths Cavendish Memorial (SW-bound) 13:24 17:24
Bolton Abbey, opp Well 13:25 17:25
Bolton Abbey Devonshire Arms (S-bound) 13:25 17:25
Addingham Farfield Hall 13:26 17:26
Addingham, opp Bolton Rd Farfield House 13:26 17:26
Addingham Bolton Rd The Acres (SW-bound) 13:26 17:26
Addingham Bolton Rd Main St (SW-bound) 13:26 17:26
Addingham Main Street The Fleece PH 13:33 17:33
Addingham Cricket Ground 13:34 17:34
Addingham, before Ilkley Rd Church Street 13:35 17:34
Addingham, opp Wharfedale Rd Lumb Gill Lane 13:36 17:35
Ilkley, opp Skipton Rd Cocking Lane 13:38 17:37
Ilkley Skipton Road Netherwood (stop) 13:39 17:37
Ilkley Skipton Road The Hollins 13:40 17:38
Ilkley Skipton Road Dale View 13:41 17:39
Ilkley Skipton Rd Victoria Avenue 13:42 17:39
Ilkley Skipton Rd Easby Drive 13:42 17:40
Ilkley Skipton Rd Westville Road 13:43 17:40
Ilkley Bus Station stand C 13:45 17:42
Ilkley, opp Springs Lane Tivoli Place 17:42
Ilkley, opp Springs Medical Centre 17:43
Ilkley Springs Lane Wheatley Rd 17:43
Ben Rhydding, opp Bolling Road Marlborough Grove 17:43
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Manley Rd 17:44
Ben Rhydding, before Bolling Road Wheatley Ln 17:44
Ben Rhydding Wheatley Ln Valley Drive 17:44
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 17:45
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 17:46
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 17:47
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 17:48
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 17:48
Burley-in-Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 17:49
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 17:49
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St York Road 17:50
Burley-in-Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive 17:51
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 17:51
Burley-in-Wharfedale Endor Crescent 17:52
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (S-bound) 17:53
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (SE-bound) 17:53
Menston Chevin Avenue 17:54
Menston, opp Bradford Rd Station Road 17:54
Menston Bradford Road Hare & Hounds PH 17:55
Menston High Royds Drive 17:55
Menston St Mary's School 17:55
Guiseley White Cross (E-bound) 17:56
Guiseley AFC (at) 17:57
Guiseley, at Morton Terrace 17:57
Guiseley Oxford Road 17:58
Guiseley Morrisons (opp) 17:58
Guiseley, opp Victor Drive 17:58
Guiseley Nunroyd Avenue 17:58
Westfield, at Nunroyd Park 17:59
Westfield Avenue 18:00
Westfield, at Barfield Avenue 18:00
Westfield Henshaw Lane 18:00
Rawdon Quakers Lane 18:01
Rawdon Gladstone Road 18:01
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 18:02
Rawdon Over Lane 18:02
Rawdon Well Lane 18:03
Rawdon Henley Avenue 18:03
Rawdon Carr Lane 18:03
Rawdon Layton Lane 18:03
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 18:04
Horsforth, at Hall Lane 18:04
Horsforth Rdbt (nr) 18:04
Horsforth New Road Side (SE-bound) 18:07
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 18:07
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue (E-bound) 18:07
Horsforth Regent Avenue 18:08
Horsforth, at Oliver Hill 18:08
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 18:08
Hawksworth, adj Abbeydale Way 18:09
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 18:09
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 18:09
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 18:11
Kirkstall Abbey Road 18:12
Kirkstall Lights 18:12
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 18:13
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 18:13
Burley Wood Mount (at) 18:13
Burley, adj Woodside View 18:13
Burley Kirkstall Road ASDA 18:13
Burley Haddon Road 18:14
Burley Cardigan Fields 18:15
Hyde Park Willow Road 18:15
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 18:15
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 18:16
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 18:16
Leeds Wellington G 18:16
Leeds Wellington I 18:16
Leeds City Square J 18:30
Leeds Cultural A 18:33
Mabgate, on Byron Street 18:35
Mabgate, adj Cross Stamford St 18:37
Harehills Grant Avenue 18:38
Harehills Roseville Road 18:39
Harehills, opp Elford Place 18:39
Harehills Lascelles Terrace 18:40
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct (NE-bound) 18:41
Harehills Avenue 18:42
Oakwood Roundhay Road Tesco (NE-bound) 18:43
Oakwood Ravenscar Avenue 18:44
Oakwood Clock (NE-bound) 18:45
Roundhay North Lane 18:46
Roundhay Park Gates (at) 18:47
Roundhay Elmete Drive 18:47
Roundhay Elmete Lane (E-bound) 18:48
Roundhay Easterly Road 18:48
Wellington Hill Kentmere Gate 18:50
Wellington Hill Roundhay Grange (N-bound) 18:50
Wellington Hill, at Red Hall Gardens 18:51
Wellington Hill Red Hall Lane (NE-bound) 18:52
Wellington Hill Whinmoor Lane 18:52
Shadwell Carr Lane 18:55
Shadwell Stoney Lane 18:56
Scarcroft Grange Cottages 18:57
Scarcroft Wood Farm (N-bound) 18:58
Scarcroft, adj Ling Lane 18:59
Scarcroft Vill Hall 18:59
Scarcroft, opp Thorner Lane 19:00
Scarcroft Wayside Mount 19:01
Bardsey Church Lane 19:02
Bardsey Mill Lane 19:03
Bardsey Rigton Bank 19:03
Bardsey, at First Avenue 19:04
Bardsey Congreve Approach 19:05
Bardsey Rigton Hill (N-bound) 19:05
Collingham, opp Crabtree Green 19:07
Collingham Crabtree Hill 19:07
Collingham Main St 19:08
Collingham Jewitt Lane 19:09
Wetherby Police Stn 19:14
Wetherby Bus Stn A 19:15

Timetable data from York Pullman/Bus Open Data Service, 19 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

York Pullman