bustimes.org

8C - Inner Circle - Saltley - Small Heath - Highgate - Five Ways - Jewellery Quarter - Hockley - Newtown - Aston Cross - Clockwise

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Saltley, after Alum Rock Rd 05:00 05:23 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:20 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:43 then every 12 minutes until 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 then every 12 minutes until 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:50 11:58 then every 11 minutes until 13:15 13:26 13:37 13:49 13:59 then every 11 minutes until 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 then every 11 minutes until 16:18 then every 10 minutes until 16:58 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:07 19:27 20:00 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:30 23:00 23:30
Duddeston, after Adderley Road 05:01 05:24 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:21 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:52 12:00 13:17 13:28 13:39 13:51 14:01 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 16:20 17:00 17:11 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:08 19:28 20:01 20:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Adderley Park, after Adderley Rd 05:02 05:25 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:22 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:54 12:02 13:19 13:30 13:41 13:53 14:03 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 16:22 17:02 17:13 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:10 19:30 20:02 20:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Adderley Park, adj Burbidge Rd 05:03 05:26 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:23 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:47 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:56 12:04 13:21 13:32 13:43 13:55 14:05 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:08 16:25 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:04 20:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Bordesley Green (after) 05:05 05:28 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:25 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:49 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 11:24 11:36 11:48 11:59 12:07 13:24 13:35 13:46 13:58 14:08 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:11 16:28 17:08 17:19 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:34 20:06 20:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Bordesley Green, after Green Lane 05:06 05:29 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:26 06:40 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:00 12:08 13:25 13:36 13:47 13:59 14:10 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:13 16:30 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:35 20:07 20:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Small Heath, opp Baker St 05:07 05:30 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:27 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 12:10 13:27 13:38 13:49 14:01 14:11 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 16:32 17:12 17:23 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:37 20:08 20:37 22:37 23:07 23:37
Small Heath, after Coventry Rd 05:08 05:31 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:28 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 12:12 13:29 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:13 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 16:34 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:38 20:10 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Small Heath, adj Waverley Rd 05:09 05:32 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 12:14 13:31 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 16:37 17:17 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:12 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Small Heath Station (adj) 05:10 05:33 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 12:15 13:32 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 16:39 17:19 17:30 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:13 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Greet, opp Fallows Rd 05:12 05:35 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 12:17 13:34 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 16:41 17:21 17:32 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:15 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Sparkbrook, opp Osborn Rd 05:13 05:36 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:08 12:19 13:36 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 16:43 17:23 17:34 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:16 20:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
Sparkbrook, before Queen St 05:15 05:38 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:11 12:22 13:39 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 16:47 17:27 17:38 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:19 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sparkbrook, after Ladypool Rd 05:15 05:38 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:35 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:02 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:12 12:23 13:40 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 16:48 17:28 17:39 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:20 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sparkbrook, opp Kyrwicks Lane 05:16 05:39 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:13 12:24 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 16:50 17:30 17:41 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:21 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sparkbrook, opp Moseley Rd Fire Station 05:17 05:40 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:14 12:25 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:34 16:51 17:31 17:42 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:56 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:22 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48
Highgate, opp Frank St 05:18 05:41 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:16 12:27 13:44 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:35 16:52 17:32 17:43 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:23 20:49 22:49 23:19 23:49
Highgate, adj Longmore St 05:19 05:42 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:28 13:45 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:37 16:54 17:34 17:45 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Highgate, opp Barrow Walk 05:19 05:42 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:07 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:18 12:29 13:46 13:57 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:38 16:55 17:35 17:46 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:25 20:50 22:50 23:20 23:50
Lee Bank, opp Spring St 05:21 05:44 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:20 12:31 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:40 16:57 17:37 17:48 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:52 22:52 23:22 23:52
Lee Bank, adj Lee Crescent 05:22 05:45 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:21 12:32 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 16:59 17:39 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:53 22:53 23:23 23:53
Birmingham, adj Five Ways Station 05:23 05:46 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:12 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:23 12:34 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 17:01 17:41 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:54 22:54 23:24 23:54
Five Ways, after Frederick Rd 05:24 05:47 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:24 12:35 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:45 17:02 17:42 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:56 22:56 23:26 23:56
Five Ways, before Friston Ave 05:25 05:48 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:26 12:37 13:54 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:47 17:04 17:44 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:08 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Ladywood Social Club (adj) 05:25 05:48 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:16 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:27 12:38 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:15 15:26 15:37 15:48 17:05 17:45 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:09 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:32 20:57 22:57 23:27 23:57
Ladywood, adj Icknield Port Rd 05:27 05:50 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:10 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:17 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:28 12:39 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 17:06 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:10 19:29 19:44 20:03 20:33 20:58 22:58 23:28 23:58
National Indoor Arena, adj Cope St 05:28 05:51 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:19 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:30 12:41 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 17:08 17:48 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
National Indoor Arena, before Spring Hill Island 05:29 05:52 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:03 07:13 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:20 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:20 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:31 12:42 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 17:09 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:35 21:00 23:00 23:30 00:00
Jewellery Quarter, opp Carver St 05:30 05:53 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:57 12:10 12:22 12:33 12:44 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 17:11 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:33 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:02 23:02 23:32 00:02
Jewellery Quarter, before The Clock 05:31 05:54 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:58 12:11 12:23 12:34 12:45 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 17:13 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Jewellery Quarter Station (adj) 05:32 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:24 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:35 12:46 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 17:14 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:03 23:33 00:03
Hockley, opp Unett St 05:34 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 12:02 12:15 12:27 12:38 12:49 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 17:17 17:57 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:37 19:52 20:10 20:40 21:05 23:05 23:35 00:05
Hockley, before Barr Street 05:36 05:59 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 12:04 12:17 12:29 12:40 12:51 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 17:19 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:09 19:20 19:39 19:54 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hockley Circus (after) 05:36 05:59 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 12:05 12:18 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 17:20 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:10 19:21 19:40 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07
Hockley, adj Church St 05:38 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:43 12:54 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 17:22 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:41 19:56 20:14 20:44 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newtown, adj Burbury St 05:38 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 12:07 12:20 12:32 12:43 12:54 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 17:22 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:42 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09
Newtown, opp Holte School 05:39 06:02 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 12:08 12:21 12:33 12:44 12:55 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 17:23 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:13 19:24 19:43 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10
Newtown, opp Alma St 05:41 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:47 12:58 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:09 17:26 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:45 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12
Newtown, after Selston Rd 05:41 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:47 12:58 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:12
Aston, adj Upper Sutton St 05:41 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 12:12 12:25 12:37 12:48 12:59 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:10 17:27 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:12
Aston Cross (after) 05:43 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:49 13:00 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 17:29 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:14 23:14
Aston, adj Cheston Rd 05:44 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 12:15 12:28 12:40 12:51 13:02 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:13 17:30 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:15
Nechells Green, nr Cromwell St 05:45 06:08 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:52 13:03 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:15 17:32 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:16
Saltley, opp Nechells Police Station 05:46 06:09 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 12:17 12:30 12:42 12:53 13:04 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 17:33 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:17 23:17
Saltley, adj Nechells Place 05:48 06:11 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 12:19 12:32 12:44 12:55 13:06 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 17:34 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:19 23:19
Saltley Trading Estate (nr) 05:49 06:12 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 12:21 12:34 12:46 12:57 13:08 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:19 17:36 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:20 23:20
Saltley, after Alum Rock Rd 05:50 06:13 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 12:22 12:35 12:47 12:58 13:09 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 17:37 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:56 21:21 23:21

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands