Bus Times

9 - Gloucester - Tuffley - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand R) 06:45 07:20 07:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:15
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 06:46 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:16
Gloucester, opp The Park 06:48 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:17
Gloucester, opp Weston Road 06:49 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:13 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:18
St Paul’s, nr Church 06:50 07:25 07:55 17:55 18:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:19
Tredworth, o/s Rosebank Surgery 06:50 07:25 07:55 17:55 18:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:20
Gloucester, opp Sydenham Terrace 06:51 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:20
Gloucester, opp Tweenbrook Avenue 06:52 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:21
Gloucester, nr Ribston Hall School 06:53 07:28 07:58 17:58 18:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:22
Gloucester, opp Sunnycroft Mews 06:54 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:23
Tuffley, o/s St Barnabas Church 06:55 07:30 08:00 18:00 18:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:24
Tuffley, o/s The Knoll Nursing Home 06:57 07:32 08:02 18:02 18:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:25
Tuffley Fox Elms Road (corner of) 06:59 07:34 08:04 18:04 18:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:27
Tuffley, nr Fox and Elm 06:59 07:34 08:04 18:04 18:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:27
Tuffley, before St Michael's Church 07:01 07:36 08:06 18:06 18:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:28
Tuffley, opp Recreation Ground 07:02 07:37 08:07 18:07 18:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:29
Tuffley, before Whittle Avenue 07:03 07:38 08:08 18:08 18:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:30
Tuffley Gurney Avenue (corner of) 07:05 07:40 08:10 18:10 18:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:32
Tuffley, opp Goddard Way 07:05 07:40 08:10 18:10 18:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:32
Tuffley, nr Allotments 07:06 07:41 08:11 18:11 18:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:33
Tuffley, by Recreation Ground 07:07 07:42 08:12 18:12 18:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:33
Tuffley, after St Michael's Church 07:08 07:43 08:13 18:13 18:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:34
Tuffley, after Fox and Elm 07:09 07:44 08:14 18:14 18:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:35
Tuffley, after Fox Elms Road 07:10 07:45 08:15 18:15 18:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:36
Tuffley, opp The Knoll Nursing Home 07:11 07:46 08:16 18:16 18:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:37
Tuffley, opp St Barnabas Church 07:12 07:47 08:17 18:17 18:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:38
Gloucester, after Tuffley Avenue 07:13 07:48 08:18 18:18 18:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:39
Gloucester, by Ribston Hall School 07:15 07:50 08:20 18:20 18:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:40
Gloucester, after Tweenbrook Avenue 07:16 07:51 08:21 18:21 18:36 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:41
Gloucester, after Sydenham Terrace 07:17 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:42
Tredworth, after Rosebank Surgery 07:17 07:52 08:22 18:22 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
St Paul’s, by Church 07:18 07:53 08:23 18:23 18:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:43
Gloucester, after Weston Road 07:19 07:54 08:24 18:24 18:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:44
Gloucester, by The Park 07:20 07:55 08:25 18:25 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:45
Gloucester, nr Leisure Centre 07:21 07:56 08:26 18:26 18:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:46
Gloucester, in Clarence Street Set Down 07:23 07:58 08:28 18:28 18:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:48
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

More information