bustimes.org

9 - Sunderland - Lukes Lane Estate via Fulwell, East Boldon, West Boldon, Boldon ASDA, York Avenue, Jarrow, Hebburn, Monkton Lane Estate

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Lukes Lane Estate - Sunderland

Hebburn Lukes Lane Estate (NW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:24 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:35 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:10
Hebburn Marine Drive-School (SW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:11 23:11
Hebburn Marine Drive-Monkton Lane (S-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:03 17:36 18:11 23:11
Hebburn Campbell Park Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:04 17:37 18:11 23:11
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Elmfield Road (NW-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:05 17:38 18:12 23:12
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (SW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:06 17:39 18:13 23:13
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:14 23:14
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (SW-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:40 18:14 23:14
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (S-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:08 17:41 18:15 23:15
Hebburn Mill Lane-St James Church (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:42 18:16 23:16
Hebburn Crawley Avenue-Blue House Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 17:43 18:16 23:16
Hebburn Hartleyburn Estate (N-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:56 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:44 18:17 23:17
Hebburn Burn Heads Road-Queens Crescent (W-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:57 07:28 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:45 18:18 23:18
Hebburn Victoria Road West-South Drive (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:58 07:29 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:46 18:19 23:19
Hebburn Victoria Road West-North Farm Road (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:30 07:58 08:28 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:47 18:20 23:20
Hebburn Station Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:22 23:22
Hebburn (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:22 23:22
Hebburn Prince Consort Road-Bank (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:51 18:23 23:23
Hebburn Lyon Street-Albert Street (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:35 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:52 18:23 23:23
Hebburn Lyon Street-Cavalier View (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:36 08:04 08:34 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:53 18:24 23:24
Hebburn Caledonian Street (SE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:25 23:25
Hebburn Argyle Street-School (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:04 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:21 17:54 18:25 23:25
Hebburn School Street (E-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:05 07:38 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:22 17:55 18:26 23:26
Hebburn Auckland Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:06 07:39 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:56 18:27 23:27
Jarrow Blackett Street (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:07 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:57 18:28 23:28
Jarrow Western Road-Palmer Street (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:29 23:29
Jarrow Western Road-Chaytor Street (E-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:29 23:29
Jarrow Bus Station (A) 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 23:31
Jarrow Bus Station (A) 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:33 23:33
Jarrow Albert Road (W-bound) 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:34 23:34
Jarrow Park Road (S-bound) 05:55 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:35 23:35
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (S-bound) 05:56 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:36 23:36
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Field Terrace (S-bound) 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:37 23:37
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Butchers Bridge Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:06 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:37 23:37
Jarrow York Avenue-Penshaw View (S-bound) 05:58 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:38 23:38
Primrose York Avenue-Valley View (S-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:39 23:39
Primrose York Avenue-Langley Terrace (S-bound) 05:59 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:10 18:39 23:39
Primrose York Avenue-Roman Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:40 23:40
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Haughton Crescent (SE-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:12 18:40 23:40
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Calfclose House (E-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:56 08:27 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:12 18:41 23:41
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Trent Avenue (E-bound) 06:01 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:56 08:27 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:13 18:41 23:41
Hedworth Calf Close Shops (SE-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:57 08:28 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:42 23:42
Hedworth Lane (SE-bound) 06:02 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:58 08:29 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:14 18:42 23:42
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (SE-bound) 06:04 06:25 06:55 07:24 08:00 08:31 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:16 18:44 23:44
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Front Street (NE-bound) 06:04 06:25 06:56 07:25 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:17 18:44 23:44
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth Lane (S-bound) 06:05 06:26 06:57 07:25 08:02 08:33 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:17 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:45 23:45
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (S-bound) 06:05 06:26 06:57 07:26 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:45 23:45
Boldon Colliery Boldon Asda (SW-bound) 06:06 06:27 06:58 07:27 08:03 08:34 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:19 18:46 23:46
Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:28 06:59 07:28 08:05 08:36 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:47 23:47
W Boldon North Road-Boldon Drive (SE-bound) 06:08 06:29 07:00 07:29 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:48 23:48
W Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 06:08 06:29 07:00 07:29 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:48 23:48
W Boldon St Nicholas Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:29 07:01 07:30 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:21 18:48 23:48
W Boldon West Boldon (E-bound) 06:09 06:30 07:01 07:30 08:07 08:38 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:49 23:49
W Boldon Western Terrace-Mill Villas (E-bound) 06:09 06:30 07:02 07:31 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:22 18:49 23:49
W Boldon Western Terrace-Hardie Drive (E-bound) 06:10 06:31 07:03 07:32 08:09 08:40 09:11 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:23 18:50 23:50
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 06:11 06:32 07:04 07:33 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:24 18:51 23:51
E Boldon Front Street (E-bound) 06:12 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:52 23:52
E Boldon Sunderland Road (W-bound) 06:13 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:26 18:53 23:53
E Boldon Sunderland Road-Green Lane (SE-bound) 06:13 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:26 18:53 23:53
E Boldon Sunderland Road-Regal Stadium (SE-bound) 06:15 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:28 18:55 23:55
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Nine Wells (SE-bound) 06:15 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 14:51 15:22 15:55 16:30 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:28 18:55 23:55
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Herbert Terrace (SE-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:29 18:56 23:56
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Haversham Park (S-bound) 06:16 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:23 15:56 16:31 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:29 18:56 23:56
Fulwell Newcastle Road-Cairns Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:30 18:57 23:57
Fulwell Newcastle Road - Grasmere Crescent (S-bound) 06:18 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:25 15:58 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:31 18:58 23:58
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Hospital (SE-bound) 06:18 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:55 15:26 15:59 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:31 18:58 23:58
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Drive (SE-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 14:56 15:27 16:00 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:33 19:00 00:00
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Lochmaren Terrace (SE-bound) 06:20 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:33 19:00 00:00
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 06:21 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 14:58 15:29 16:02 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:34 19:01 00:01
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-bound) 06:22 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:35 19:02 00:02
Sunderland St Mary's Boulevard (01) 06:24 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:25 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:37 19:04 00:04
Sunderland St Mary's Boulevard (34) 06:25 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:26 08:57 09:27 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:05 00:05
Sunderland St Michaels Way (35) 06:25 06:46 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:05 00:05
Sunderland Interchange (F) 06:28 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:08 00:08

Sunderland - Lukes Lane Estate

Sunderland Interchange (F) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:41 then every 30 minutes until 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:20 16:55 17:28 18:06 18:43 then every 30 minutes until 22:43 23:13
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:20 16:55 17:28 18:06 18:43 22:43 23:13
Sunderland Burdon Road-Civic Centre (N-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:32 08:08 08:39 09:11 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:22 16:57 17:30 18:08 18:44 22:44 23:14
Sunderland Fawcett Street (18) 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:10 08:41 09:13 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:32 18:10 18:46 22:46 23:16
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:37 08:13 08:44 09:16 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:35 18:13 18:49 22:49 23:19
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Crozier Street (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:15 18:51 22:51 23:21
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Newbridge Avenue (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:15 08:46 09:18 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:37 18:15 18:51 22:51 23:21
Monkwearmouth Newcastle Road-Wearmouth Hospital (N-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:16 08:47 09:19 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:38 18:16 18:52 22:52 23:22
Fulwell Newcastle Road - Grasmere Crescent (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:17 08:48 09:20 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:31 17:06 17:39 18:17 18:53 22:53 23:23
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:18 18:53 22:53 23:23
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Herbert Terrace (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:18 08:49 09:21 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:40 18:18 18:54 22:54 23:24
Seaburn Dene Newcastle Road-Nine Wells (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:19 08:50 09:22 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:33 17:08 17:41 18:19 18:55 22:55 23:25
E Boldon Sunderland Road-Regal Stadium (NW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:20 08:51 09:23 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:42 18:20 18:55 22:55 23:25
E Boldon Sunderland Road-Ferndale Lane (NW-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:20 07:46 08:22 08:53 09:25 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:44 18:22 18:57 22:57 23:27
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:23 18:58 22:58 23:28
E Boldon Front Street (W-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:21 07:47 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:37 17:12 17:45 18:23 18:58 22:58 23:28
E Boldon Western Terrace-Methodist Church (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:38 17:13 17:46 18:24 18:59 22:59 23:29
W Boldon Western Terrace-Aviemore Road (W-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:25 08:56 09:28 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:39 17:14 17:47 18:25 19:00 23:00 23:30
W Boldon Addison Road (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:40 17:15 17:48 18:26 19:00 23:00 23:30
W Boldon Addison Road (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:51 08:27 08:58 09:30 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:41 17:16 17:49 18:27 19:01 23:01 23:31
W Boldon North Road-School (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:52 08:28 08:59 09:31 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:42 17:17 17:50 18:28 19:02 23:02 23:32
Boldon North Road-Wilfred Street (NW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:43 17:18 17:51 18:29 19:03 23:03 23:33
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:31 19:04 23:04 23:34
Boldon Colliery North Road-Hedworth House (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:28 07:55 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:45 17:20 17:53 18:31 19:04 23:04 23:34
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Donkins Street (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:33 19:05 23:05 23:35
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-Fawley Close (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:47 17:22 17:55 18:33 19:06 23:06 23:36
Boldon Colliery Hedworth Lane-West View (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:34 19:06 23:06 23:36
Hedworth Lane (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:35 19:07 23:07 23:37
Hedworth Calf Close Shops (W-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:37 19:08 23:08 23:38
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Ribble Walk (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:51 17:26 17:59 18:37 19:09 23:09 23:39
Hedworth Calfclose Lane-Haughton Crescent (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:52 17:27 18:00 18:38 19:10 23:10 23:40
Primrose York Avenue-Prudhoe Grove (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:54 17:29 18:02 18:40 19:11 23:11 23:41
Primrose York Avenue-Bamburgh Grove (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:41 19:12 23:12 23:42
Jarrow York Avenue-The Crescent (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:55 17:30 18:03 18:41 19:12 23:12 23:42
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Wood Terrace (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:37 08:06 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:03 18:41 19:12 23:12 23:42
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Rede Street (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:07 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:56 17:31 18:04 18:42 19:13 23:13 23:43
Jarrow Bede Burn Road-Social Club (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:57 17:32 18:05 18:43 19:14 23:14 23:44
Jarrow Cambrian Street - Morrisons (E-bound) 09:18 09:50 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:01 17:36
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (W-bound) 09:19 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:02 17:37
Jarrow Bus Station (D) 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:48 09:21 09:53 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:47 19:18 23:18 23:48
Jarrow Bus Station (D) 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:51 09:27 09:59 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:50 19:20 23:20
Jarrow Western Road-Palmer Street (W-bound) 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:52 09:28 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:51 19:21 23:21
Jarrow Blackett Street (W-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:54 09:30 10:02 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:22 23:22
Hebburn Auckland Road (S-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:55 09:31 10:03 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:23 23:23
Hebburn School Street (W-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:56 09:32 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:39 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:54 19:24 23:24
Hebburn Argyle Street-School (W-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:57 09:33 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:25 23:25
Hebburn Caledonian Street (NW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:58 09:34 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 23:26
Hebburn Lyon Street-Caledonian Street (SW-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:58 09:34 10:06 10:36 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:41 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:26 23:26
Hebburn Lyon Street-Albert Street (W-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:59 09:35 10:07 10:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:56 19:26 23:26
Hebburn Prince Consort Road-Bell Street (SE-bound) 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:27 09:00 09:36 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:57 19:27 23:27
Hebburn (S-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:37 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:18 17:53 18:23 18:58 19:28 23:28
Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:38 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:29 23:29
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Hall Road (SW-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:38 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:45 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:59 19:29 23:29
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Sports Ground (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:40 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:56 18:25 19:00 19:30 23:30
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Burnheads Road (S-bound) 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:40 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:31 23:31
Hebburn Crawley Avenue-Burn Heads Road (S-bound) 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:42 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:27 19:02 19:32 23:32
Hebburn Hartleyburn Estate (S-bound) 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:34 09:06 09:42 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:27 19:02 19:32 23:32
Hebburn Crawley Avenue-College Road (SW-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:07 09:43 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:35 09:07 09:43 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:50 17:24 17:59 18:28 19:03 19:33 23:33
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:36 09:08 09:44 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:51 17:25 18:00 18:29 19:04 19:34 23:34
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 06:14 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:37 09:09 09:45 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:52 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:05 19:35 23:35
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:46 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:36 23:36
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:46 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:53 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:06 19:36 23:36
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Elmfield Road (SE-bound) 06:16 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:11 09:47 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:07 19:37 23:37
Hebburn Campbell Park Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:48 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:07 19:37 23:37
Hebburn Marine Drive-Hastings Club (S-bound) 06:17 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:12 09:48 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:33 19:08 19:38 23:38
Hebburn Marine Drive-Rhyl Parade (E-bound) 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:14 09:50 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:57 17:31 18:06 18:34 19:09 19:39 23:39
Hebburn Lukes Lane Estate (NW-bound) 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:10 19:40 23:40

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East