bustimes.org

Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound)

On Stockton Road, near Outside Sunderland Free Church

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

12 South Shields 12:53⚡
23 Seaburn 12:55⚡
33 Sunderland 12:56
39A Doxford Park 12:57
4 Downhill 12:57⚡
11 Grangetown 12:58⚡
23 Marina 12:58
X24 Sunderland 12:59⚡
13 Town End Farm 13:00⚡
38 East End 13:02
3 Hylton Castle 13:02⚡
20 Sunderland 13:02⚡
16 Red House 13:04⚡
3 Bishop Cuthbert 13:04⚡
12 Middlesbrough 13:06⚡
12 Town End Farm 13:08⚡
10 Grangetown 13:13⚡
20 City Centre 13:15⚡
4 Downhill 13:17⚡
13 Town End Farm 13:19⚡
3 Hylton Castle 13:22⚡
12 South Shields 13:23⚡
23 Seaburn 13:25⚡
16 Red House 13:25⚡
11 Grangetown 13:28⚡
X24 Sunderland 13:30⚡
20 City Centre 13:30⚡
4 Downhill 13:37⚡
13 Town End Farm 13:39⚡
3 Hylton Castle 13:42⚡
10 Grangetown 13:43⚡
16 Red House 13:45⚡
4 Downhill 13:57⚡
13 Town End Farm 13:59⚡
X24 Sunderland 14:00⚡
3 Bishop Cuthbert 14:04⚡
16 Red House 14:05⚡
4 Downhill 14:17⚡
13 Town End Farm 14:19⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services