bustimes.org

35 - Low Moorsley - Heworth Metro via Houghton-le-Spring, East Herrington, Durham Road, Royal Hospital, Sunderland, Castletown, Boldon

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Heworth Metro - Low Moorsley

Heworth Interchange (D) 06:39 07:08 then every 30 minutes until
Heworth Felling By-Pass (SE-bound) 06:39 07:08
Heworth Felling Bypass-Ennerdale (SE-bound) 06:39 07:08
Heworth Felling Bypass-Henderson Gardens (SE-bound) 06:40 07:09
White Mare Pool Newcastle Road-High House Farm (E-bound) 06:43 07:12
Boldon Newcastle Road-Fellgate Farm (E-bound) 06:44 07:13
Boldon Newcastle Road-Testo's (E-bound) 06:46 07:15
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-bound) 06:47 07:16
Boldon Abingdon Way (N-bound) 06:48 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:46 09:17 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:03
Boldon Henley Way-Asda (NE-bound) 06:48 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:46 09:17 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:03
Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 06:50 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:48 09:19 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:05
W Boldon North Road-Boldon Drive (SE-bound) 06:51 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:49 09:20 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:06
W Boldon North Road (SE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:50 09:20 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:07
W Boldon St Nicholas Road (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:08
W Boldon Hylton Lane (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:51 09:21 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:08
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:11
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (W-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:54 09:24 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:11
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Barrow Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:13
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Birrell Square (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:56 09:26 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:06 16:36 17:08 17:38 18:13
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (SW-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:28 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:15
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Bexhill Square (SE-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:58 09:28 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:08 16:38 17:10 17:40 18:15
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:59 09:29 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:16
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (S-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:17
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (E-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:30 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:10 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:17
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:18
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:22 09:01 09:31 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:18
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:32 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:12 16:42 17:14 17:44 18:19
Hylton Castle Cranleigh Road (E-bound) 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:24 09:03 09:33 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:20
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Castle View (S-bound) 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:25 09:04 09:34 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:21
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Lilley Grove (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:22
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:15 16:45 17:17 17:47 18:22
Castletown North Hylton (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:24
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:24
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:24
Castletown Grange Road-Thompson Crescent (NE-bound) 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:25
Castletown Ethel Terrace (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:26
Castletown Chaffinch Road (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:26
Castletown Castle View (E-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:32 09:11 09:41 10:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:28
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:34 09:13 09:43 10:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:30
Hylton Red House Castletown Way (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:14 09:44 10:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:31
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Reeth Road (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:32
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:36 09:15 09:45 10:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:32
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Yew Tree Avenue (SE-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:16 09:46 10:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:33
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:17 09:47 10:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:34
Southwick Sunderland Road (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:19 09:49 10:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:36
Southwick Road-Morgan Street (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:37
Southwick Road-Carley Square (SE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:20 09:50 10:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:37
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (SE-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:21 09:51 10:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:38
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (SE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:22 09:52 10:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:39
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (SE-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:23 09:53 10:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:40
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:24 09:54 10:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:41
Sunderland John Street (14) 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:26 09:56 10:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:43
Sunderland John Street (08) 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:27 09:57 10:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:44
Sunderland Holmeside (25) 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:29 09:59 10:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:46
Sunderland Interchange (M) 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:31 10:01 10:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:48
Sunderland Interchange (M) 07:36 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:38 10:08 10:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:52
Sunderland Green Terrace (39) 07:38 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:40 10:10 10:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:54
University Of Sunderland (W-bound) 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:55
Sunderland Chester Road-University (W-bound) 07:39 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:41 10:11 10:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:55
Sunderland The Royalty (SW-bound) 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:56
Sunderland Western Hill (NW-bound) 07:40 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:42 10:12 10:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:56
High Barnes Chester Road-Wolseley Terrace (SW-bound) 07:42 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:44 10:14 10:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:54 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:58
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road B (SW-bound) 07:43 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:59
High Barnes Ormonde Street-Sydenham Terrace (SE-bound) 07:43 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:45 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59
Barnes Park Road-Chatsworth Close (SE-bound) 07:45 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:47 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:57 17:25 17:56 18:26 19:01
Barnes Park Queen Alexandra Road - Durham Road (W-bound) 07:47 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:49 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:59 17:27 17:58 18:28 19:02
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (W-bound) 07:48 08:19 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:28 17:59 18:29 19:03
Barnes Park Durham Road-Plains Road (SW-bound) 07:49 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:04
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (SW-bound) 07:49 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:21 10:51 15:21 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05
Thorney Close Durham Road-Pancras Road (SW-bound) 07:51 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:31 18:02 18:32 19:06
Thorney Close North Moor (SW-bound) 07:52 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:32 18:03 18:33 19:07
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (SW-bound) 07:53 08:24 08:49 09:19 09:55 10:25 10:55 15:25 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:08
Farringdon Durham Road-St Chads (SW-bound) 07:54 08:25 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 15:26 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:09
E Herrington Durham Road - Charter Drive (S-bound) 07:55 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:27 10:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:10
E Herrington Herrington Road - Board Inn (W-bound) 07:56 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11
E Herrington Herrington Road-Park Lea (W-bound) 07:56 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:58 15:28 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:11
W Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (W-bound) 07:57 08:28 08:53 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:12
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Hill Terrace (W-bound) 07:58 08:29 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:13
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (W-bound) 07:59 08:30 08:55 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 15:31 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:14
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (W-bound) 08:00 08:31 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:15
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (SW-bound) 08:00 08:31 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:15
Herrington Burn (W-bound) 08:01 08:32 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:16
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (SE-bound) 08:01 08:32 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:16
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (S-bound) 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:16
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (S-bound) 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:17
Newbottle Front Street (W-bound) 08:06 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:18
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (SW-bound) 08:06 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:18
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (SW-bound) 08:07 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:19
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (SW-bound) 08:08 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:20
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (SE-bound) 08:08 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:20
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (SE-bound) 08:09 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:09 10:39 11:09 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:21
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (S-bound) 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:22
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Newburn Cres (SE-bound) 08:10 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:10 10:40 11:10 15:40 16:14 16:44 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:22
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Station Rd (SE-bound) 08:12 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:12 10:42 11:12 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:24
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 08:13 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:13 10:43 11:13 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:25
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 08:14 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:14 10:44 11:14 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:26
Houghton Le Spring (S-bound) 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:39 16:21 16:51 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:28
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (W-bound) 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 15:44 16:21
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Sandcroft Drive (SE-bound) 16:52 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:29
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane (W-bound) 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:45 16:22
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Milton Avenue (SE-bound) 16:52 17:29 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:29
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Greenbank House (SW-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:23
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Folds (W-bound) 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:23
Fence Houses Front Street (SE-bound) 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 15:47 16:24
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est (SE-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:26
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est (SE-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:26
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est C (E-bound) 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:26
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Ind Est D (NE-bound) 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:27
Houghton-le-Spring B1284-Four Lane Ends (SE-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 15:51 16:28
Houghton-le-Spring Durham Road-Millbeck Grove (NE-bound) 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:51 11:21 15:51 16:28
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane West (E-bound) 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 15:52 16:29
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (SE-bound) 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 15:53 16:30 16:53 17:30 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:30
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Broomhill (S-bound) 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 15:54 16:31 16:54 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31
Hetton Downs Houghton Road-Regent Street (S-bound) 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 15:54 16:31 16:54 17:31 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:31
Hetton Downs Church Road (NW-bound) 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 15:55 16:32 16:55 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:32
Hetton Downs Church Road (N-bound) 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:26 10:56 11:26 15:56 16:33 16:56 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:33
Hetton Downs Lowdowns Road (E-bound) 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 11:27 15:57 16:34 16:57 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:34
Hetton Downs Lindsay Street (E-bound) 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:28 10:58 11:28 15:58 16:35 16:58 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:35
Hetton Downs Lady Street-High Downs Square (W-bound) 08:33 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 15:59 16:36 16:59 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:35
Hetton Downs Regent Street (E-bound) 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:00 11:30 16:00 16:37 17:00 17:37 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:37
Hetton-le-Hole Caroline Street-Market Street (SW-bound) 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:31 11:01 11:31 16:01 16:38 17:01 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:38
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (C) 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:34 11:04 11:34 16:04 16:41 17:04 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:40
Hetton-le-Hole The Crescent (S-bound) 08:39 09:10 09:30 10:00 10:35 11:05 11:35 16:05 16:42 17:05 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:41
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Langdale Street (S-bound) 08:40 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 11:36 16:06 16:43 17:06 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:41
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (S-bound) 08:41 09:12 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:07 11:37 16:07 16:44 17:07 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:42
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (W-bound) 08:42 09:13 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 11:38 16:08 16:45 17:08 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:43
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (SW-bound) 08:43 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:39 11:09 11:39 16:09 16:46 17:09 17:46 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:43
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (SW-bound) 08:44 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:40 11:10 11:40 16:10 16:47 17:10 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:44
Low Moorsley York Street (S-bound) 08:45 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:41 11:11 11:41 16:11 16:48 17:11 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:45

Low Moorsley - Heworth Metro

Low Moorsley York Street (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Weardale Street (NE-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31
Low Moorsley Moorsley Road-Kirkdale Street (NE-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:54 10:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32
Low Moorsley Nidderdale Avenue (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:55 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33
Hetton-le-Hole Mardale Street-Nidderdale Avenue (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:27 08:57 09:26 09:56 10:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34
Hetton-le-Hole Bedale Street-Allendale Street (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Hetton-le-Hole The Crescent (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36
Hetton Le Hole Interchange (B) 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:32 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39
Hetton-le-Hole Caroline Street-Market Street (NE-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40
Hetton Downs Regent Street (W-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41
Hetton Downs Lady Street-High Downs Square (E-bound) 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Hetton Downs Lindsay Street (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 07:59 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44
Hetton Downs Low Downs Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Hetton Downs Church Road (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Hetton Downs Church Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Hetton Downs Regent Street (W-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:08 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Rd-Broomhill Tce (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-The Bungalows (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Houghton-le-Spring Houghton Road-Rainton Bank (NW-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Cemetery (NW-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:43 09:13
Houghton-le-Spring Gillas Lane West (W-bound) 09:41 10:11 10:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Houghton-le-Spring Hetton Road-Durham Road (N-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:44 09:14
Houghton-le-Spring Durham Road (SW-bound) 09:42 10:12 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (SW-bound) 09:43 10:13 10:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (NW-bound) 09:44 10:14 10:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Houghton-le-Spring Rainton Bridge Industrial Est (NW-bound) 09:45 10:15 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53
Fence Houses Front Street (N-bound) 09:46 10:16 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Fence Houses North View Terrace-Gladstone Street (E-bound) 09:46 10:16 10:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Fence Houses North View Terrace-The Graneries (NE-bound) 09:47 10:17 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Willow Road (E-bound) 09:48 10:18 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Houghton-le-Spring Dairy Lane-Wallace Street (E-bound) 09:48 10:18 10:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:46 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Houghton-le-Spring Hillside Way (N-bound) 07:11 07:42 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:23 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:59
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Leyburn Grove (NW-bound) 07:12 07:43 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:54 10:24 10:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:00
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Moorsburn Dr (NW-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:01
Houghton-le-Spring Brinkburn Cres-Burnside Ave (N-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:26 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:02
Houghton-le-Spring Blind Lane-Newstead Road (NW-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:58 10:28 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate Blind Lane (NW-bound) 07:17 07:48 08:16 08:53 09:23 09:59 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04
Houghton-le-Spring Burnside Estate (NE-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:05
Houghton-le-Spring Coaley Lane-Beechwood Terrace (NE-bound) 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:05
Newbottle Coaley Lane-Melrose Gardens (NE-bound) 07:19 07:50 08:18 08:55 09:25 10:01 10:31 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06
Newbottle Front Street (E-bound) 07:20 07:51 08:19 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07
Philadelphia Lane-The Crescent (N-bound) 07:20 07:51 08:20 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:07
Philadelphia Lane-Bus Depot (N-bound) 07:21 07:52 08:21 08:57 09:27 10:03 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:08
Philadelphia Lane-Success Row (N-bound) 07:22 07:53 08:21 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:34 11:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:09
Herrington Burn (E-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (NE-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (E-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:23 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (E-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:24 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11
W Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Old Church Hse (E-bound) 07:25 07:56 08:25 09:01 09:31 10:07 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12
W Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (E-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:26 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13
E Herrington Herrington Road-West Park (NE-bound) 07:27 07:58 08:27 09:03 09:34 10:09 10:39 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:14
E Herrington Herrington Road-Board Inn (NE-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15
E Herrington East Herrington Board Inn (N-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15
E Herrington Durham Road-St Chad's Road (NE-bound) 07:28 07:59 08:28 09:04 09:35 10:10 10:40 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15
Farringdon Durham Road-Bridal Path (NE-bound) 07:29 08:00 08:29 09:05 09:36 10:11 10:41 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:16
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (NE-bound) 07:30 08:01 08:30 09:06 09:37 10:12 10:42 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:17
Thorney Close North Moor (NE-bound) 07:31 08:02 08:31 09:07 09:38 10:13 10:43 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:18
Thorney Close North Moor (N-bound) 07:32 08:03 08:32 09:08 09:39 10:14 10:44 11:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:19
Thorney Close Durham Road-Grindon Lane (NE-bound) 07:33 08:04 08:33 09:09 09:40 10:15 10:45 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:20
Barnes Park Prospect Lidl (NE-bound) 07:34 08:05 08:34 09:10 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21
Barnes Park Durham Road-Ettrick Grove (NE-bound) 07:34 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:41 10:16 10:46 11:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:21
Barnes Park Durham Road-Bede Centre (E-bound) 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:42 10:17 10:47 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:22
Durham Road - Barnes Park Road (NE-bound) 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23
Barnes Park Road (NW-bound) 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:12 09:43 10:18 10:48 11:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:23
Barnes Park Road-Chatsworth Close (NW-bound) 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24
High Barnes Barnes Park Road-Barnes View (NW-bound) 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:13 09:44 10:19 10:49 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:24
High Barnes Ormonde Street-General Graham Street (N-bound) 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:45 10:20 10:50 11:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:25
High Barnes Royal Hospital Chester Road A (E-bound) 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:16 09:47 10:22 10:52 11:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:27
High Barnes Chester Road-Croft Avenue (NE-bound) 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:17 09:48 10:23 10:53 11:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28
Sunderland Chester Road-The Precinct (NE-bound) 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:49 10:24 10:54 11:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29
Sunderland Chester Road-University (E-bound) 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30
University Of Sunderland (E-bound) 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:19 09:50 10:25 10:55 11:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30
Sunderland Interchange (P) 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:23 09:54 10:29 10:59 11:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34
Sunderland Interchange (P) 07:52 08:24 08:54 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 15:02 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:37
Sunderland Stockton Road (S-bound) 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 15:04 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:38
Sunderland Fawcett Street (19) 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:14 18:41
Sunderland Fawcett Street (16) 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 15:08 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:47 18:14 18:41
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 15:11 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:17 18:43
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (NW-bound) 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 15:12 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:51 18:17 18:44
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (NW-bound) 08:01 08:35 09:05 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:52 18:18 18:45
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (NW-bound) 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:53 18:19 18:46
Southwick Road-Carley Road (W-bound) 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 15:14 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:53 18:20 18:46
Southwick Road-Suddick Street (W-bound) 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 15:15 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:54 18:21 18:47
Southwick Sunderland Road - Stoney Lane (W-bound) 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 15:17 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:56 18:22 18:48
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (W-bound) 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:57 18:23 18:49
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Hollywood Avenue (W-bound) 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:57 18:23 18:49
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (W-bound) 08:08 08:41 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 15:19 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:58 18:24 18:50
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Riverbank Road (S-bound) 08:09 08:42 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 15:20 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:59 18:25 18:51
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Sainsburys (S-bound) 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 15:21 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:00 18:26 18:51
Enterprise Park Colima Avenue (NE-bound) 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 15:23 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:02 18:28 18:53
Castletown Chaffinch Road (N-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:29 18:53
Castletown East View (S-bound) 08:13 08:46 09:16 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 15:24 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:03 18:29 18:54
Castletown Chaffinch Road (W-bound) 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 15:25 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:04 18:30 18:55
Castletown Ethel Terrace (W-bound) 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 15:27 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:32 18:56
Castletown Brown Road (SW-bound) 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 15:27 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:06 18:32 18:56
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (SW-bound) 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 15:28 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:07 18:33 18:57
Castletown North Hylton (N-bound) 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:34 18:58
Castletown Grange Road-Rydal Mount (NE-bound) 08:18 08:51 09:21 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 15:29 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:08 18:34 18:58
Castletown Grange Road-St Margarets Avenue (NE-bound) 08:19 08:52 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:35 18:58
Castletown Hylton Castle Road-Ernwill Avenue (N-bound) 08:19 08:52 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 15:30 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:35 18:59
Hylton Castle Craigavon Road - Cranleigh Road (N-bound) 08:21 08:54 09:24 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 15:32 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:11 18:37 19:00
Hylton Castle Cranleigh Road (W-bound) 08:22 08:55 09:25 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 15:33 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:38 19:01
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road - Chelmsford Road (N-bound) 08:23 08:56 09:26 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:39 19:02
Hylton Castle Canterbury Road (N-bound) 08:23 08:56 09:26 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:39 19:02
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (W-bound) 08:23 08:56 09:26 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:34 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:13 18:39 19:02
Town End Farm Blackwood Road-Bingley Street (N-bound) 08:24 08:57 09:27 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:35 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:14 18:40 19:03
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Borodin Avenue (W-bound) 08:25 08:58 09:28 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 15:36 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:15 18:41 19:04
Town End Farm Bexhill Road-Beeston Avenue (NW-bound) 08:26 08:59 09:29 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 15:37 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:16 18:42 19:05
Town End Farm Baxter Road - Berwick Avenue (N-bound) 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:17 18:43 19:06
Town End Farm Baxter Road-Blaydon Avenue (SE-bound) 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 15:39 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:18 18:44 19:06
Town End Farm Brunswick Road (E-bound) 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 15:40 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:19 18:45 19:08
Downhill Hylton Lane - Kentucky Road (N-bound) 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 15:41 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:20 18:46 19:08
W Boldon Hylton Lane (N-bound) 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 15:44 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:23 18:49 19:11
W Boldon North Road-School (NW-bound) 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 15:45 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:24 18:50 19:12
Boldon North Road-Wilfred Street (NW-bound) 08:35 09:08 09:38 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 15:46 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:25 18:51 19:13
Boldon Hubert Street - Asda (W-bound) 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:14
Boldon Abingdon Way (S-bound) 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:53 19:15
Boldon Abingdon Way (S-bound) 19:15
Boldon Newcastle Road-Testo's (W-bound) 19:16
Boldon Newcastle Road-Lodge (W-bound) 19:18
White Mare Pool Newcastle Road-High House Farm (W-bound) 19:19
Wardley Felling Bypass-Montrose Drive (W-bound) 19:21
Wardley Felling Bypass-Turfside (W-bound) 19:21
Heworth Felling Bypass-Grange Close (W-bound) 19:22
Heworth Felling Bypass-Field Lane (NW-bound) 19:22
Heworth Interchange (D) 19:24

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East