bustimes.org

Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (SE-bound)

On Southwick Road, near Outside Howard Street

Buses point south-east ↘︎

Next departures

35 Low Moorsley 11:56
12 Watson Avenue 11:56⚡
3 Gilley Law 11:56⚡
56 Sunderland 11:58
4 Doxford Park 11:58⚡
12 Coulby Newham 11:59⚡
12 Wallsend 12:02⚡
13 Doxford Park 12:03⚡
16 Hastings Hill 12:04⚡
3 Farringdon 12:09
4 Doxford Park 12:10⚡
12 Walker 12:12⚡
56 Sunderland 12:13
16 Hastings Hill 12:16⚡
4 Doxford Park 12:22⚡
12 Watson Avenue 12:26⚡
12 Coulby Newham 12:26⚡
4 Biddick Hall 12:27⚡
3 South fens 12:28⚡
16 Hastings Hill 12:28⚡
4 Doxford Park 12:34⚡
13 Salters Lane 12:35⚡
13 Doxford Park 12:38⚡
16 Hastings Hill 12:40⚡
4 Biddick Hall 12:42⚡
3 Biddick Hall 12:45⚡
4 Doxford Park 12:46⚡
12 Doxford Park 12:50⚡
16 Hastings Hill 12:52⚡
3 Gilley Law 12:56⚡
4 Doxford Park 12:58⚡
13 Doxford Park 13:03⚡
16 Hastings Hill 13:04⚡
4 Doxford Park 13:10⚡
16 Hastings Hill 13:16⚡
12 Doxford Park 13:41⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations