Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (SE-Bound)

On Southwick Road, near Outside Howard Street

Buses point south-east ↘

700 St Peter’s
728 - NK68 BZY
08:35
3 Farringdon
28008 - YN63 BXF
08:38
56 Sunderland
5419 - NK15 EOL
08:41
4 Doxford Park
28011 - YN63 BXS
08:42
13 Doxford Park
39730 - NK09 EWC
08:45
16 Hastings Hill
28001 - YN63 BXO
08:49
3 Farringdon
28031 - YR14 CGX
08:53
35 Low Moorsley
5415 - NK15 EOF
08:53
4 Doxford Park
28020 - YR14 CFV
08:57
56 Sunderland
6086 - NL63 YHO
08:58
13 Doxford Park 09:00
16 Hastings Hill 09:04

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map