bustimes.org

56 - Sunderland - Newcastle via Southwick, Hylton Castle, Concord, Springwell, Wrekenton, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Gateshead

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Sunderland - Southwick, Hylton Castle, Concord, Springwell, Wrekenton, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Gateshead - Newcastle

Sunderland Interchange (T) 04:40 05:03 05:25 05:45 06:02 06:17 06:31 06:42 06:54 then every 15 minutes until 08:09 08:29 08:49 then every 15 minutes until 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:01 then every 15 minutes until 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:32 then every 30 minutes until 22:02 22:32 23:05 00:05 01:05 02:05
Sunderland Vine Place (28) 04:41 05:04 05:26 05:46 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:43 06:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:06 00:06 01:06 02:06
Sunderland Fawcett Street (19) 04:43 05:06 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:45 06:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:08
Sunderland Fawcett Street (16) 04:43 05:06 05:28 05:48 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:45 06:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:08
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-Bound) 04:45 05:09 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:48 07:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:37 22:07 22:37 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (NW-Bound) 04:46 05:09 05:31 05:51 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:48 07:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:38 22:08 22:38 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:11
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (NW-Bound) 04:47 05:10 05:32 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:49 07:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (NW-Bound) 04:47 05:11 05:33 05:53 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12
Southwick Road-Carley Road (W-Bound) 04:48 05:12 05:34 05:54 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:51 07:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:40 22:10 22:40 23:13 00:13 01:13 02:13
Southwick Road-Suddick Street (W-Bound) 04:49 05:13 05:35 05:55 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:14 00:14 01:14 02:14
Southwick Sunderland Road - Stoney Lane (W-Bound) 04:50 05:14 05:36 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:53 07:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:15
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (W-Bound) 04:50 05:14 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:15
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Hollywood Avenue (W-Bound) 04:51 05:15 05:37 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:16 00:16 01:16 02:16
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (W-Bound) 04:51 05:15 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:16 00:16 01:16 02:16
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Castletown Way (W-Bound) 04:52 05:16 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:44 22:14 22:44 23:17 00:17 01:17 02:17
Hylton Red House Washington Road-Wear View (W-Bound) 04:52 05:16 05:39 05:59 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:17 00:17 01:17 02:17
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Clinic (W-Bound) 04:54 05:18 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:19 00:19 01:19 02:19
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Hylton Lane (NW-Bound) 04:54 05:18 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:19 00:19 01:19 02:19
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (W-Bound) 04:55 05:19 05:41 06:01 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:20 00:20 01:20 02:20
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (W-Bound) 04:55 05:19 05:42 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:05 16:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:48 22:18 22:48 23:20 00:20 01:20 02:20
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Ferryboat Lane (W-Bound) 04:56 05:20 05:43 06:03 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:47 16:06 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:49 22:19 22:49 23:21 00:21 01:21 02:21
Nissan Washington Road-Museum (S-Bound) 04:59 05:23 05:47 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:52 22:22 22:52 23:24 00:24 01:24 02:24
Washington Road - Nissan Factory (SW-Bound) 05:00 05:24 05:48 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:05 07:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:11 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:53 22:23 22:53 23:25 00:25 01:25 02:25
Nissan Washington Road-West Moor Farm (SW-Bound) 05:01 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:54 22:24 22:54 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26
Nissan Ikeda Hoover Factory (S-Bound) 05:25
Nissan Cherry Blossom Way (SE-Bound) 05:25
Nissan Cherry Blossom Way-Johnson Controls (SE-Bound) 05:26
Nissan Washington Road-Cherry Blossom Way (SW-Bound) 05:01 05:50 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:07 07:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:13 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:54 22:24 22:54 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26
Barmston Nissan Way-Training Centre (S-Bound) 05:26
Barmston Nissan Way-A1231 (SE-Bound) 05:27
Sulgrave Washington Road-Severn Houses (W-Bound) 05:03 05:51 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:08 07:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:56 22:26 22:56 23:28 00:28 01:28 02:28
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-Bound) 05:27
Barmston Peel Retail Park (N-Bound) 05:28
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (N-Bound) 05:29
Sulgrave Usworth Station Road (W-Bound) 05:03 05:30 05:52 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:09 07:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:15 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:56 22:26 22:56 23:28 00:28 01:28 02:28
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (N-Bound) 05:04 05:31 05:53 06:13 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:10 07:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:16 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:57 22:27 22:57 23:29 00:29 01:29 02:29
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (W-Bound) 05:05 05:32 05:54 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:11 07:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:31 19:58 22:28 22:58 23:30 00:30 01:30 02:30
Sulgrave Silverstone Road (SE-Bound) 05:06 05:33 05:55 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:12 07:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:32 19:59 22:29 22:59 23:31 00:31 01:31 02:31
Concord Vermont (W-Bound) 05:07 05:34 05:56 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:13 07:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:00 22:30 23:00 23:32 00:32 01:32 02:31
Concord Bus Station (F) 05:08 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:04 07:15 07:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:02 22:32 23:02 23:33 00:33 01:33
05:38 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:34 08:49 09:08 09:28 14:43 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:24 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:04 22:34
Concord Bus Station (E) 02:33
Concord Heworth Road-The Drive (N-Bound) 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:35 08:50 09:09 09:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:25 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:05 22:35 23:33 00:33 01:33
Usworth The Drive-Number 93 (W-Bound) 05:09 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:36 08:51 09:09 09:29 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:25 16:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:05 22:35 23:34 00:34 01:34
Donwell The Drive (W-Bound) 05:10 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:37 08:52 09:10 09:30 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:06 22:36 23:34 00:34 01:34
Donwell Wellbank Road (N-Bound) 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:38 08:53 09:11 09:31 14:46 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:07 22:37 23:35 00:35 01:35
Donwell Usworth Road (W-Bound) 05:11 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:38 08:53 09:11 09:31 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:07 22:37 23:35 00:35 01:35
Donwell High Usworth (W-Bound) 05:12 05:42 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:39 08:54 09:12 09:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:28 16:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:08 22:38 23:36 00:36 01:36
Springwell Peareth Hall Road-Heugh Hill (SW-Bound) 05:12 05:42 06:04 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:40 08:55 09:13 09:33 14:48 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:09 22:39 23:36 00:36 01:36
Springwell Peareth Hall Road-Victoria Terrace (W-Bound) 05:13 05:43 06:05 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:41 08:56 09:14 09:34 14:49 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:10 22:40 23:37 00:37 01:37
Springwell Village (N-Bound) 05:14 05:44 06:06 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:42 08:57 09:15 09:35 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:11 22:41 23:38 00:38 01:38
Springwell Road-Bowes Railway (NW-Bound) 05:14 05:44 06:06 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:58 09:15 09:35 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:11 22:41 23:38 00:38 01:38
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Springwell Tce (W-Bound) 05:16 05:46 06:08 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:45 09:00 09:18 09:38 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:13 22:43 23:40 00:40 01:40
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Felldyke School (SW-Bound) 05:17 05:47 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:46 09:01 09:18 09:38 14:53 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:13 22:43 23:40 00:40 01:40
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-Bound) 05:18 05:48 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:47 09:02 09:19 09:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:14 22:44 23:41 00:41 01:41
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 05:19 05:49 06:11 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:49 09:04 09:21 09:41 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:15 22:45 23:42 00:42 01:42
Wrekenton High Street-Moss Side (NW-Bound) 05:20 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:50 09:05 09:22 09:42 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:15 22:45 23:43 00:43 01:43
Beacon Lough Old Durham Road-Aspenlaw (NW-Bound) 05:20 05:50 06:12 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:51 09:06 09:23 09:43 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:16 22:46 23:43 00:43 01:43
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Cranesville (NE-Bound) 20:17 22:47
Beacon Lough Harebell Road (SW-Bound) 20:17 22:47
Beacon Lough Sundew Road (SW-Bound) 20:18 22:48
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Bramblelaw (W-Bound) 20:19 22:49
Old Durham Road-Beacon Lough Road (NW-Bound) 05:22 05:52 06:14 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:53 09:08 09:25 09:45 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:20 22:50 23:45 00:45 01:45
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (A) 05:23 05:53 06:15 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 09:10 09:26 09:46 15:01 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 22:52 23:46 00:46 01:46
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (E) 05:24 05:54 06:16 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 09:11 09:27 09:47 15:02 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:46 00:46 01:46
Carr Hill Sheriff Highway-Kells Lane (NW-Bound) 05:24 05:54 06:16 06:37 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 09:12 09:28 09:48 15:03 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:47 00:47 01:47
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-Sheriff Hill (NW-Bound) 05:25 05:55 06:17 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:58 09:13 09:29 09:48 15:03 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:44 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:47 00:47 01:47
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-Shotley Gardens (N-Bound) 05:25 05:55 06:17 06:38 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 09:13 09:29 09:49 15:04 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 22:54 23:48 00:48 01:48
Deckham Old Durham Road-Valley Drive (N-Bound) 05:26 05:56 06:18 06:39 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 09:14 09:30 09:50 15:05 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:48 00:48 01:48
Deckham Old Durham Road-Holyoake Gardens (NW-Bound) 05:27 05:57 06:19 06:40 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 09:15 09:31 09:51 15:06 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:49 00:49 01:49
Shipcote Old Durham Road-South Street (N-Bound) 05:28 05:58 06:20 06:41 07:00 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:02 09:17 09:33 09:52 15:07 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:49 00:49 01:49
Gateshead Old Durham Road-Cemetery Road (N-Bound) 05:29 05:59 06:21 06:42 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:03 09:18 09:34 09:53 15:08 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:50 00:50 01:50
Gateshead High Street (N-Bound) 05:31 06:01 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 09:21 09:37 09:56 15:11 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:51 00:51 01:51
Gateshead Jackson Street (W-Bound) 05:32 06:02 06:24 06:45 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:06 09:21 09:37 09:56 15:11 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:52 00:52 01:52
Gateshead Interchange (N) 05:33 06:03 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:08 09:23 09:39 09:58 15:13 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:02 23:53 00:53 01:53
Gateshead A184 (E-Bound) 05:35 06:05 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 09:26 09:42 10:00 15:15 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:55 00:55 01:55
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-Bound) 05:39 06:09 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:44 08:02 08:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 15:20 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:09 23:59 00:59 01:59
This journey operates via Cherry Blossom Way, Nissan Way, A1231 Sunderland Highway, Spire Road, Glover Road and Usworth Station Road between Nissan and Sulgrave.

Newcastle - Southwick, Hylton Castle, Concord, Springwell, Wrekenton, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Gateshead - Sunderland

Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W-Bound) 05:44 06:15 06:35 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 then every 15 minutes until 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 then every 15 minutes until 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:38 then every 15 minutes until 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 19:45 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 00:02 01:02 02:02
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument Market Street (W) 05:44 06:15 06:35 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:45 20:15 23:15 00:02 01:02 02:02
Newcastle upon Tyne High Level Bridge North End (SE-Bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:44 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:47 20:17 23:17 00:04 01:04 02:04
Gateshead Wellington Street (SE-Bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:50 20:20 23:20 00:06 01:06 02:06
Gateshead Interchange (J) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:35 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:53 20:23 23:23 00:09 01:09 02:09
05:54 06:24 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:54 20:24 23:24 00:10 01:10 02:10
Gateshead Jackson Street (E-Bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:54 20:24 23:24 00:10 01:10 02:10
Gateshead High Street (S-Bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:35 08:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:55 20:25 23:25 00:11 01:11 02:11
Gateshead Old Durham Road-St Edmunds Road (S-Bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:55 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:58 20:27 23:27 00:12 01:12 02:12
Deckham Old Durham Road-Split Crow Road (S-Bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:59 20:28 23:28 00:13 01:13 02:13
Deckham Old Durham Road-Carlingford Terrace (S-Bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:59 20:29 23:29 00:13 01:13 02:13
Deckham Old Durham Road-The Plough Ph (S-Bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 20:00 20:29 23:29 00:14 01:14 02:14
Carr Hill Old Durham Road-High Fell Club (S-Bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:01 20:01 20:30 23:30 00:14 01:14 02:14
Carr Hill Sheriffs Highway-Springfield Place (SE-Bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 20:02 20:31 23:31 00:15 01:15 02:15
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (B) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 09:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:33 23:33 00:16 01:16 02:16
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (F) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 20:05 20:34 23:34 00:17 01:17 02:17
Old Durham Road-Beacon Lough Road (SE-Bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:34 23:34 00:17 01:17 02:17
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Cranesville (NE-Bound) 20:36 23:36
Beacon Lough Harebell Road (SW-Bound) 20:37 23:37
Beacon Lough Sundew Road (SW-Bound) 20:38 23:38
Beacon Lough Sundew Road-Bramblelaw (W-Bound) 20:39 23:39
Beacon Lough Old Durham Road-Whitehouse Lane (SE-Bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:47 09:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:50 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:01 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:07 20:07 20:40 23:40 00:18 01:18 02:18
Wrekenton High Street-Seven Stars Pub (SE-Bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:03 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:08 20:08 20:40 23:40 00:19 01:19 02:19
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:06 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:10 20:10 20:42 23:42 00:21 01:21 02:21
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-Bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:56 16:16 16:34 16:49 17:07 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:11 20:11 20:42 23:42 00:21 01:21 02:21
Springwell Estate Springwell Rd-Springwell Tce (SE-Bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:50 17:08 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:12 20:12 20:43 23:43 00:22 01:22 02:22
Springwell Road-Bowes Railway (SE-Bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:10 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:14 20:14 20:45 23:45 00:24 01:24 02:24
Springwell Village (S-Bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:11 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:15 20:15 20:46 23:46 00:25 01:25 02:25
Springwell Peareth Hall Road-Rosebank Cottages (E-Bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:12 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:16 20:16 20:47 23:47 00:26 01:26 02:26
Springwell Peareth Hall Road-Highbury Avenue (NE-Bound) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:12 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:57 19:16 20:16 20:47 23:47 00:26 01:26 02:26
Donwell High Usworth (E-Bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:43 08:58 09:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 16:02 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:13 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:58 19:17 20:17 20:48 23:48 00:27 01:27 02:27
Donwell Peareth Hall Road (E-Bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 16:03 16:23 16:41 16:56 17:14 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:18 20:18 20:49 23:49 00:28 01:28 02:28
Donwell Wellbank Road (S-Bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:15 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:50 23:50 00:29 01:29 02:29
Donwell Eskdale Crescent (E-Bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 16:04 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:15 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:00 19:19 20:19 20:50 23:50 00:29 01:29 02:29
Usworth The Drive-Number 78 (E-Bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:46 09:01 09:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 16:05 16:25 16:43 16:58 17:16 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:01 19:20 20:20 20:51 23:51 00:29 01:29 02:29
Concord The Drive-Heworth Road (E-Bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 16:06 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:17 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:20 20:20 20:51 23:51 00:30 01:30 02:30
Concord Bus Station (C) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:19 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:22 20:22 20:53 23:53 00:31 01:31 02:31
06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:22 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:23 20:23 20:54 23:54
Concord Vermont (E-Bound) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:53 09:08 09:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:27 16:12 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:23 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:24 20:24 20:55 23:55 00:31 01:31 02:31
Sulgrave Silverstone Road (NW-Bound) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:54 09:09 09:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:24 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:25 20:25 20:56 23:56 00:32 01:32 02:32
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (E-Bound) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:26 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:27 20:27 20:58 23:58 00:34 01:34 02:34
Sulgrave Marlborough Road (S-Bound) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:56 09:11 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 16:15 16:35 16:53 17:08 17:26 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:27 20:27 20:58 23:58 00:34 01:34 02:34
Sulgrave Usworth Station Road (E-Bound) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 16:16 16:36 16:54 17:09 17:27 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:28 20:28 20:59 23:59 00:35 01:35 02:35
Sulgrave Washington Road-Severn Houses (E-Bound) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:12 09:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:10 17:28 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:12 19:28 20:28 20:59 23:59 00:35 01:35 02:35
Nissan Washington Road-Cherry Blossom Way (NE-Bound) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:13 09:30 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 16:19 16:39 16:57 17:12 17:30 18:30 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:29 20:29 21:00 00:00 00:36 01:36 02:36
Nissan Washington Road-West Moor Farm (NE-Bound) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 09:00 09:15 09:31 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:36 16:21 16:41 16:59 17:14 17:32 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:14 19:31 20:31 21:02 00:02 00:38 01:38 02:38
Washington Way - Nissan Factory (NE-Bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:34 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:32 20:32 21:03 00:03 00:39 01:39 02:39
Nissan Washington Road-Museum (N-Bound) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:16 17:34 18:34 18:45 18:59 19:16 19:32 20:32 21:03 00:03 00:39 01:39 02:39
Nissan Washington Road-Downhill Lane (N-Bound) 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:16 09:33 14:33 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:39 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:17 17:35 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:32 20:32 21:03 00:03 00:39 01:39 02:39
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Ferryboat Lane (E-Bound) 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:36 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:38 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:35 20:35 21:06 00:06 00:42 01:42 02:42
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Blackwood Road (E-Bound) 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:36 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:20 17:38 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:19 19:35 20:35 21:06 00:06 00:42 01:42 02:42
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Canterbury Road (E-Bound) 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:21 17:39 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:36 20:36 21:07 00:07 00:43 01:43 02:43
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Hylton Lane (E-Bound) 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:44 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:40 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:36 20:36 21:07 00:07 00:43 01:43 02:43
Hylton Castle Washington Road-Craigavon Road (E-Bound) 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:06 09:21 09:38 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:44 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:22 17:40 18:40 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:37 20:37 21:08 00:08 00:44 01:44 02:44
Hylton Red House Washington Road-Wear View (E-Bound) 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:40 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:24 17:42 18:42 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:38 20:38 21:09 00:09 00:45 01:45 02:45
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Reeth Road (E-Bound) 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:41 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:39 20:39 21:10 00:10 00:46 01:46 02:46
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (E-Bound) 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:42 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:44 18:44 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:40 20:40 21:11 00:11 00:46 01:46 02:46
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Yew Tree Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:42 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:34 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:25 19:41 20:41 21:12 00:12 00:47 01:47 02:47
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (E-Bound) 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:43 14:43 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:35 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:41 21:12 00:12 00:47 01:47 02:47
Southwick Sunderland Road (E-Bound) 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:45 14:45 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:43 20:43 21:14 00:14 00:49 01:49 02:49
Southwick Road-Morgan Street (E-Bound) 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:53 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:29 19:44 20:44 21:15 00:15 00:50 01:50 02:50
Southwick Road-Carley Square (SE-Bound) 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:47 14:47 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:30 19:44 20:44 21:15 00:15 00:50 01:50 02:50
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (SE-Bound) 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:48 14:48 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:17 00:17 00:51 01:51 02:51
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (SE-Bound) 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:33 09:50 14:50 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:32 19:46 20:46 21:17 00:17 00:52 01:52 02:52
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Howard Street (SE-Bound) 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:33 19:47 20:47 21:18 00:18 00:53 01:53 02:53
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-Bound) 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:34 09:51 14:51 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:59 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:19 00:19 00:53 01:53 02:53
Sunderland City Hall (01) 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:54 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:43 16:01 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:50 21:21 00:21 00:55 01:55 02:55
Sunderland St Mary's Boulevard (34) 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:02 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:36 19:50 20:50 21:21 00:21 00:56 01:56 02:56
Sunderland St Michaels Way (35) 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:55 14:55 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:37 19:51 20:51 21:22 00:22 00:56 01:56 02:56
Sunderland Interchange (T) 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:42 09:59 14:59 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:45 18:03 19:03 19:14 19:23 19:40 19:54 20:54 21:25 00:25 00:59 01:59 02:59

Timetable data from Go North East, 2 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East