bustimes.org

Hylton Castle Washington Road-Craigavon Road (E-bound)

On Washington Road, near Opposite Hylton Castle

Buses point east →

Next departures

3 Biddick Hall 11:05⚡
12 Doxford Park 11:05⚡
12 Walker 11:12⚡
3 Gilley Law 11:12⚡
56 Sunderland 11:16
3 Biddick Hall 11:17⚡
12 Doxford Park 11:17⚡
12 Coulby Newham 11:20⚡
3 Farringdon 11:21
12 Wallsend 11:22⚡
13 Salters Lane 11:24⚡
13 Doxford Park 11:29⚡
56 Sunderland 11:31
12 Coulby Newham 11:32⚡
3 Gilley Law 11:33⚡
12 Doxford Park 11:41⚡
3 Gilley Law 11:45
12 Wallsend 11:45⚡
56 Sunderland 11:46
12 Walker 11:52⚡
13 Doxford Park 11:53⚡
3 Farringdon 11:57⚡
13 Salters Lane 12:24⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations