bustimes.org

Hylton Red House Washington Road-Wear View (W-Bound)

On Washington Road, near Opposite Hylton Red House Primary School

Buses point west ←

12 Town End Farm
36976 - SN63 VVL
16:48
56 Newcastle upon Tyne
6356 - NK20 ELV
16:49
3 Castletown
28039 - YP14 TGN
16:51
12 Town End Farm
28018 - YR14 CFP
17:00
3 Castletown
28025 - YR14 CGF
17:03
56 Newcastle upon Tyne
6090 - NL63 YHT
17:04
13 Town End Farm
28017 - YN63 BXU
17:12
3 Castletown 17:15
56 Newcastle upon Tyne 17:19
12 Town End Farm
28021 - YR14 CFX
17:24
3 Castletown 17:27
13 Town End Farm 17:36

Later ↓