bustimes.org

9 - Kinchbus - Loughborough - Nottingham

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Map

Loughborough - Nottingham

Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 06:05 07:10 07:30 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough, adj Beacon Bingo 06:05 07:10 07:30 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough, opp The Greyhound 06:05 07:10 07:30 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand B) 06:06 07:11 07:31 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Loughborough, adj Brush Works 06:06 07:11 07:31 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Cotes, adj Stanford Lane 06:08 07:13 07:33 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Hoton, opp Vine Tree Terrace 06:11 07:16 07:36 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Hoton, adj Packe Arms 06:11 07:16 07:36 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Rempstone, adj Ashby Road 06:14 07:19 07:39 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:54
Rempstone Loughborough Road (N-bound) 06:15 07:20 07:40 08:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:55
Costock, adj Main Street 06:16 07:21 07:41 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Costock Nottingham Road (NE-bound) 06:16 07:21 07:41 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Bunny, adj Ash Lane 06:17 07:22 07:42 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 20:57 22:57
Bunny, adj Gotham Lane 06:19 07:24 07:44 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Bunny, opp Thomas Parkyn Close 06:19 07:24 07:44 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Bunny, adj Primary School 06:20 07:25 07:45 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Bunny, adj Albert Road 06:20 07:25 07:46 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Bunny Loughborough Road (N-bound) 06:21 07:26 07:47 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Bradmore, adj Farmer Street 06:22 07:27 07:50 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Bradmore, opp Mill Lane 06:22 07:28 07:51 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Ruddington Business Park, opp Scout Hut 06:24 07:30 07:55 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Ruddington, opp Flawforth Lane 06:24 07:30 07:55 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Ruddington, adj Ashworth Avenue 06:25 07:31 07:56 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Ruddington, opp Landmere Lane 06:26 07:32 07:58 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 21:06 23:06
Wilford Hill, opp Oakham Road 06:27 07:33 07:59 09:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 21:07 23:07
Wilford Hill, adj Greythorn Drive 06:28 07:34 07:59 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
Wilford Hill, opp Cemetery 06:28 07:34 08:00 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 21:08 23:08
Wilford Hill, adj Stanhome Drive 06:29 07:35 08:00 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 21:09 23:09
W Bridgford, adj Fire Station 06:29 07:35 08:01 09:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 21:09 23:09
W Bridgford, o/s Asda 06:31 07:37 08:03 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
W Bridgford, opp Chaworth Road 06:31 07:37 08:03 09:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
W Bridgford, adj Chestnut Grove 06:32 07:38 08:05 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
W Bridgford, opp Victoria Road 06:32 07:39 08:06 09:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
W Bridgford, adj Balmoral Avenue 06:33 07:40 08:07 09:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 21:13 23:13
Trent Bridge, o/s County Hall 06:34 07:42 08:09 09:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME06) 06:35 07:43 08:11 09:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 21:15 23:15
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME07) 06:36 07:44 08:12 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:15
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME08) 06:36 07:45 08:13 09:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:16
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME09) 06:38 07:47 08:15 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:17
Nottingham London Road Temp (Stop ME77) 06:38 07:48 08:17 09:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:18
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S6) 06:39 07:50 08:18 09:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:19 21:19 23:18
Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 06:41 07:52 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:20

Nottingham - Loughborough

Nottingham Greyfriars (Stop C12) 06:45 08:00 08:25 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Nottingham Railway Station (Stop S3) 06:45 08:00 08:25 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:20
Meadows Arkwright Street (Stop ME01) 06:46 08:01 08:26 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:21
Meadows Lammas Gardens (Stop ME02) 06:47 08:02 08:27 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:22
Meadows Eugene Gardens (Stop ME03) 06:48 08:03 08:28 09:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:23
Meadows Ryehill Street (Stop ME04) 06:49 08:04 08:29 09:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:33 21:33 23:23
Trent Bridge Victoria Embankment (Stop ME05) 06:50 08:05 08:30 09:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:34 21:34 23:24
Trent Bridge County Hall (Stop B) 06:51 08:06 08:31 09:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:35 21:35 23:25
W Bridgford, adj Victoria Road 06:52 08:07 08:32 09:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 21:37 23:27
W Bridgford, opp Chestnut Grove 06:53 08:08 08:33 09:38 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:37 21:37 23:27
W Bridgford, adj Chaworth Road 06:54 08:09 08:34 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:38 21:38 23:28
W Bridgford, opp Asda 06:55 08:10 08:35 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:39 21:39 23:29
W Bridgford, opp Fire Station 06:55 08:10 08:36 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:39 21:39 23:29
Wilford Hill, opp Stanhome Drive 06:56 08:11 08:37 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:40 21:40 23:30
Wilford Hill, o/s Cemetery 06:56 08:11 08:38 09:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:40 21:40 23:30
Wilford Hill, opp Greythorn Drive 06:57 08:12 08:38 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:41 21:41 23:31
Wilford Hill, adj Oakham Road 06:57 08:12 08:39 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:41 21:41 23:31
Ruddington, adj Landmere Lane 06:58 08:13 08:41 09:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:42 21:42 23:32
Ruddington, opp Ashworth Avenue 06:59 08:14 08:43 09:44 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:43 21:43 23:33
Ruddington, adj Flawforth Lane 07:00 08:15 08:44 09:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:44 21:44 23:34
Ruddington Business Park, adj Scout Hut 07:01 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:45 21:45 23:35
Bradmore, adj Mill Lane 07:02 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:46 21:46 23:36
Bradmore, opp Farmer Street 07:03 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:46 21:46 23:36
Bunny Loughborough Road (S-bound) 07:04 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:47 21:47 23:37
Bunny, opp Albert Road 07:05 08:20 08:50 09:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:48 21:48 23:38
Bunny, opp Primary School 07:06 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, adj Thomas Parkyn Close 07:06 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, opp Gotham Lane 07:06 08:21 08:51 09:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:49 21:49 23:39
Bunny, opp Ash Lane 07:08 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:51 21:51 23:41
Costock Nottingham Road (SW-bound) 07:09 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:52 21:52 23:42
Costock, opp Main Street 07:11 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:54 21:54 23:44
Rempstone Loughborough Road (S-bound) 07:12 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:55 21:55 23:45
Rempstone, opp Ashby Road 07:14 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:57 21:57 23:47
Hoton, adj Vine Tree Terrace 07:17 08:32 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:59 21:59 23:49
Cotes, opp Stanford Lane 07:20 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:03 22:03 23:53
Loughborough Railway Station (Stand C) 07:23 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:05 22:05 23:55
Loughborough, adj The Greyhound 07:23 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:06 22:06 23:56
Loughborough, opp Beacon Bingo 07:24 08:39 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:06 22:06 23:56
Loughborough, opp Aumberry Gap 07:25 08:40 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:07 22:07 23:57
Loughborough Baxter Gate (Stand BC) 07:26 08:41 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:08 22:08 23:58

Timetable data from Kinch Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 30 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Kinchbus