bustimes.org

9 - Wigan - Higher Folds

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 29 November 2020

Wigan - Higher Folds

Wigan Bus Station (Stand L) 06:05 06:33 06:52 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:28 08:41 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:08 then hourly until 23:08
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:08 23:08
Wigan, nr Rodney Street 06:07 06:35 06:54 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:43 14:31 14:41 14:52 15:05 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:10 23:10
Scholes (nr) 06:08 06:36 06:55 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:44 14:32 14:42 14:53 15:06 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:11 23:11
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:07 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:11 23:11
Lower Ince, nr Redbrook Road 06:10 06:38 06:57 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:25 18:50 19:13 23:13
Lower Ince, nr Windleshaw Street 06:11 06:39 06:58 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:51 19:14 23:14
Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road 06:12 06:40 07:00 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 14:37 14:47 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:28 18:53 19:15 23:15
Spring View, nr Marlborough Avenue 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:54 19:17 23:17
Spring View, opp Taylors Lane 06:14 06:42 07:02 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:55 19:18 23:18
Spring View, opp Coronation Street 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:31 18:56 19:18 23:18
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 06:16 06:44 07:05 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:58 19:20 23:20
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop B) 06:17 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 14:42 14:52 15:03 15:16 15:30 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:58 19:21 23:21
Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane 06:18 06:46 07:07 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:35 19:00 19:22 23:22
Abram, nr Warrington Road 06:18 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:18 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:19 18:35 19:00 19:22 23:22
Abram, o/s Watson Depot 06:18 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:56 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:36 19:01 19:22 23:22
Abram, opp Keats Way 06:19 06:47 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:36 19:01 19:23 23:23
Abram, nr Foscolor 06:19 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 14:45 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:20 18:36 19:01 19:23 23:23
Bickershaw, nr Gibson Street 06:20 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:45 08:58 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:21 18:37 19:02 19:24 23:24
Bickershaw, opp Turner Avenue 06:20 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:46 08:59 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:22 18:38 19:03 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw Post Office (o/s) 06:21 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:47 08:59 14:47 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:23 18:39 19:04 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw, opp Bolton House Road 06:21 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:00 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:40 19:05 19:26 23:26
Bickershaw, nr Beacon Road 06:22 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:01 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:24 18:40 19:05 19:27 23:27
Bickershaw, o/s Owens Farm 06:22 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:01 14:49 14:59 15:12 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:25 18:41 19:06 19:27 23:27
Tamer Lane End, opp Smiths Lane 06:23 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:02 14:50 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:26 18:42 19:07 19:28 23:28
Tamer Lane End Tamar 06:24 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:03 14:51 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:27 18:43 19:08 19:29 23:29
Tamer Lane End, nr Garden Vale 06:25 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:04 14:52 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:28 18:44 19:08 19:29 23:29
Tamer Lane End, opp Barrie Street 06:26 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:05 14:53 15:03 15:16 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:30 23:30
Westleigh, opp Red Lion 06:28 06:56 07:09 07:17 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:07 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:32 23:32
Westleigh, nr School Street 06:29 06:57 07:10 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:08 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:47 19:12 19:33 23:33
Westleigh, nr Westbourne Avenue 06:31 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:10 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:49 19:14 19:35 23:35
Kirkhall Lane, nr Linden Grove 06:32 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:11 14:59 15:10 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:50 19:15 19:36 23:36
Lilford, nr Leigh Road 06:33 07:02 07:16 07:23 07:40 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:37 23:37
Lilford, opp Chadwick Street 06:35 07:04 07:18 07:25 07:42 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:14 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:53 19:18 19:39 23:39
Leigh, nr The Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:40 23:40
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:23 19:44 23:44
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:21 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:24 19:45 23:45
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:25 19:46 23:46
Leigh, nr Silk Street 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:22 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 19:25 19:46 23:46
Leigh, nr Brown Street 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:23 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 19:26 19:47 23:47
Leigh, o/s St Thomas's Church 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:27 19:48 23:48
Leigh, opp Three Crowns 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:24 15:12 15:25 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:27 19:48 23:48
Leigh, opp Butts Bridge 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:25 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:28 19:49 23:49
Bedford, opp Sandersons Croft 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:29 19:50 23:50
Bedford, adj Holden Road 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:26 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:29 19:50 23:50
Bedford, nr Holden Road 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 15:15 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:30 19:51 23:51
Bedford, nr Green Lane 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 15:16 15:29 15:42 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:31 19:52 23:52
Higher Folds, opp Osborne Grove 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 15:17 15:30 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:32 19:53 23:53
Higher Folds, opp Royal Drive 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 15:18 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:33 19:54 23:54

Higher Folds - Wigan

Higher Folds, opp Royal Drive 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 11:19 11:31 then every 12 minutes until 12:55 13:07 13:19 then every 12 minutes until 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:00 then hourly until 23:00
Higher Folds, opp Precinct 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:20 11:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:43 19:00 23:00
Higher Folds, nr Regent Drive 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 11:20 11:32 12:56 13:08 13:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:01 23:01
Higher Folds, nr Parish Centre 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 11:22 11:34 12:58 13:10 13:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:45 19:01 23:01
Higher Folds, nr Sandringham Drive 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 11:23 11:35 12:59 13:11 13:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:46 19:02 23:02
Higher Folds, nr Coronation Drive 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 11:24 11:36 13:00 13:11 13:24 14:12 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:38 18:47 19:02 23:02
Higher Folds, nr Regina Crescent 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 11:25 11:37 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:48 19:03 23:03
Higher Folds, nr Precinct 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 11:26 11:38 13:02 13:13 13:26 14:14 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:40 18:48 19:04 23:04
Higher Folds, nr Coronation Drive 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 11:27 11:39 13:03 13:15 13:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:49 19:04 23:04
Higher Folds, nr Osbourne Grove 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 11:28 11:40 13:04 13:15 13:28 14:16 14:27 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:50 19:05 23:05
Bedford, opp Green Lane 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 11:29 11:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:51 19:06 23:06
Bedford, opp Holden Road 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:31 11:43 13:07 13:18 13:31 14:19 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:45 18:52 19:06 23:06
Bedford Holden Road 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 11:31 11:43 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:07 23:07
Bedford, nr Sandersons Croft 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 11:32 11:44 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:46 18:54 19:07 23:07
Leigh, nr Butts Bridge 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 11:33 11:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:47 18:55 19:08 23:08
Leigh, o/s Three Crowns 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 11:35 11:47 13:11 13:22 13:35 14:23 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:49 18:56 19:09 23:09
Leigh, nr Brunswick Street 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 11:36 11:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:50 18:57 19:10 23:10
Leigh, o/s Tesco 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 11:38 11:50 13:14 13:25 13:38 14:26 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:52 18:58 19:10 23:10
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 18:36
Leigh Bus Station (Stand G) 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:40 11:52 13:16 13:27 13:40 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:54 19:00 19:12 23:12
Leigh Town Hall (o/s) 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 11:40 11:52 13:16 13:27 13:40 14:28 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:54 19:00 19:12 23:12
Leigh The Avenue 06:14 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 11:41 11:53 13:17 13:28 13:41 14:29 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:55 19:01 19:13 23:13
Lilford, nr Chadwick Street 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 11:42 11:54 13:18 13:29 13:42 14:30 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:56 19:02 19:14 23:14
Lilford, nr Gordon Street 06:17 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 11:43 11:55 13:19 13:30 13:43 14:31 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:57 19:03 19:15 23:15
Kirkhall Lane, opp Linden Grove 06:18 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:10 08:21 08:39 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 11:44 11:56 13:20 13:31 13:44 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:58 19:04 19:16 23:16
Westleigh, opp Westbourne Avenue 06:19 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 11:45 11:57 13:21 13:32 13:45 14:33 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:59 19:05 19:17 23:17
Westleigh, opp School Street 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:19 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 11:46 11:58 13:22 13:33 13:46 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:32 19:00 19:06 19:18 23:18
Westleigh, adj Red Lion 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 11:47 11:59 13:23 13:34 13:47 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:33 19:01 19:07 19:19 23:19
Tamer Lane End, nr Barrie Street 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 11:48 12:00 13:24 13:35 13:48 14:36 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:34 19:02 19:08 19:20 23:20
Tamer Lane End, opp Garden Vale 06:23 06:51 07:11 07:22 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 11:49 12:01 13:25 13:36 13:49 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:35 19:03 19:09 19:21 23:21
Tamer Lane End, by Tamar 06:24 06:52 07:12 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 11:50 12:02 13:26 13:37 13:50 14:38 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:46 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 19:04 19:10 19:22 23:22
Tamer Lane End, nr Smiths Lane 06:24 06:52 07:13 07:25 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 11:51 12:02 13:26 13:37 13:50 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 19:04 19:10 19:22 23:22
Bickershaw, opp Owens Farm 06:26 06:54 07:14 07:27 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 11:52 12:04 13:28 13:39 13:52 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:38 19:06 19:12 19:24 23:24
Bickershaw, opp Beacon Road 06:27 06:54 07:15 07:28 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 11:53 12:05 13:29 13:40 13:53 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 19:07 19:13 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw, nr Bolton House Road 06:28 06:55 07:16 07:29 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 11:54 12:06 13:30 13:41 13:54 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 19:08 19:14 19:26 23:26
Bickershaw Post Office (opp) 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 11:56 12:08 13:32 13:43 13:56 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:10 19:16 19:28 23:28
Bickershaw, nr Turner Avenue 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:32 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:38 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:57 12:08 13:32 13:43 13:56 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:10 19:16 19:28 23:28
Bickershaw, opp Barracks Road 06:31 06:57 07:20 07:33 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 11:57 12:09 13:33 13:44 13:57 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:11 19:17 19:29 23:29
Abram Foscolor 06:33 06:59 07:22 07:36 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:32 08:43 09:00 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 12:00 12:11 13:35 13:46 13:59 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:13 19:19 19:31 23:31
Abram, nr Keats Way 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:43 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 12:00 12:11 13:35 13:46 13:59 14:47 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:13 19:19 19:31 23:31
Abram, opp Watson Depot 06:34 07:00 07:24 07:37 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:33 08:44 09:01 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 12:01 12:12 13:36 13:47 14:00 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:14 19:20 19:32 23:32
Abram, adj Warrington Road 06:35 07:01 07:24 07:38 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:34 08:45 09:02 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 12:02 12:13 13:37 13:48 14:01 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:15 19:21 19:33 23:33
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 06:36 07:02 07:26 07:40 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:36 08:47 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 12:03 12:14 13:38 13:49 14:02 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:16 19:22 19:34 23:34
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop A) 06:36 07:02 07:26 07:40 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:37 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 12:03 12:14 13:38 13:49 14:02 14:50 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:38 18:48 19:16 19:22 19:34 23:34
Platt Bridge, nr Stapleton Street 06:37 07:03 07:27 07:41 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:05 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 12:04 12:15 13:39 13:50 14:03 14:51 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:55 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:49 19:17 19:23 19:35 23:35
Spring View, nr Coronation Street 06:39 07:05 07:30 07:43 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 12:06 12:17 13:41 13:52 14:05 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:08 16:21 16:34 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:41 18:51 19:19 19:25 19:37 23:37
Spring View, nr Taylors Lane 06:40 07:06 07:31 07:44 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:52 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 12:07 12:18 13:42 13:53 14:06 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:42 18:52 19:20 19:26 19:37 23:37
Spring View, opp Marlborough Avenue 06:41 07:07 07:32 07:45 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:43 08:54 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 12:08 12:19 13:43 13:54 14:07 14:55 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:53 19:21 19:27 19:38 23:38
Lower Ince, nr Cemetery Road 06:43 07:09 07:33 07:47 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:55 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 12:09 12:20 13:44 13:55 14:08 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:22 19:28 19:39 23:39
Lower Ince, nr Westwood Lane 06:43 07:09 07:34 07:47 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:46 12:10 12:21 13:45 13:56 14:09 14:57 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:46 18:55 19:23 19:29 19:40 23:40
Lower Ince, nr Chorley Street 06:44 07:10 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:57 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:47 12:11 12:22 13:46 13:57 14:10 14:58 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:47 18:56 19:24 19:30 19:41 23:41
Lower Ince, opp Frederick Street 06:45 07:11 07:36 07:49 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:14 09:25 09:38 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:48 12:12 12:23 13:47 13:58 14:11 14:59 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:03 16:14 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:48 18:57 19:25 19:31 19:41 23:41
Wigan, nr Orrell Street 06:47 07:13 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:16 09:27 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:49 12:13 12:24 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:50 18:59 19:26 19:32 19:43 23:43
Wigan, nr Darlington Street 06:47 07:13 07:38 07:51 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 12:13 12:24 13:48 13:59 14:12 15:00 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 18:59 19:26 19:32 19:43 23:43
Wigan, o/s Job Centre 06:48 07:14 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 12:14 12:25 13:49 14:00 14:13 15:01 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:00 19:27 19:33 19:44 23:44
Wigan, nr Wallgate 06:49 07:15 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:51 12:15 12:26 13:50 14:01 14:14 15:02 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:28 19:34 19:44 23:44
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:51 07:17 07:42 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:53 12:17 12:28 13:52 14:03 14:16 15:04 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:30 19:36 19:46 23:46

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 25 November 2020

Stagecoach Wigan