🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

9 - Wigan - Higher Folds

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan - Higher Folds

Wigan Bus Station (Stand L) 06:03 06:32 06:53 07:22 07:36 07:50 then every 13 minutes until 08:29 then every 12 minutes until 14:29 then every 13 minutes until 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 then every 11 minutes until 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:47 19:08 then hourly until 23:08
Wigan Wallgate (Stop E) 06:04 06:33 06:54 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:30 14:30 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:47 19:08 23:08
Wigan, nr Rodney Street 06:05 06:34 06:55 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:31 14:31 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:49 19:10 23:10
Scholes (nr) 06:06 06:35 06:56 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:32 14:32 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:17 16:31 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:50 19:11 23:11
Wigan, nr Walmersley Street 06:07 06:36 06:57 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:33 14:33 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:50 19:11 23:11
Lower Ince, nr Redbrook Road 06:08 06:37 06:58 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:34 14:34 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 18:00 18:12 18:26 18:52 19:13 23:13
Lower Ince, nr Windleshaw Street 06:09 06:38 06:59 07:28 07:42 07:56 08:35 14:35 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 18:01 18:13 18:27 18:53 19:14 23:14
Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road 06:11 06:40 07:01 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:37 14:37 15:16 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:30 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:15 23:15
Spring View, nr Marlborough Avenue 06:12 06:41 07:02 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:38 14:38 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:31 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:56 19:17 23:17
Spring View, opp Taylors Lane 06:13 06:42 07:03 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:39 14:39 15:18 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:32 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:57 19:18 23:18
Spring View, opp Coronation Street 06:14 06:43 07:04 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:40 14:40 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:33 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:57 19:18 23:18
Platt Bridge, nr Neville Street 06:16 06:45 07:06 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:42 14:42 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:35 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:59 19:20 23:20
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop B) 06:16 06:45 07:06 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:42 14:42 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:35 18:08 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:21 23:21
Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane 06:18 06:47 07:08 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:44 14:44 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:37 18:10 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:22 23:22
Abram, nr Warrington Road 06:18 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:44 14:44 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:37 18:10 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:22 23:22
Abram, o/s Watson Depot 06:18 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:44 14:44 15:23 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:23 17:37 18:10 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:22 23:22
Abram, opp Keats Way 06:19 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:45 14:45 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 18:11 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:23 23:23
Abram, nr Foscolor 06:19 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:45 14:45 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 18:11 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:23 23:23
Bickershaw, nr Gibson Street 06:20 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:46 14:46 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:11 17:25 17:39 18:12 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:24 23:24
Bickershaw, opp Turner Avenue 06:20 06:50 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:47 14:47 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 18:13 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw Post Office (o/s) 06:21 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:24 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:47 14:47 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 18:13 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw, opp Bolton House Road 06:21 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:48 14:48 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:27 17:41 18:14 18:25 18:40 19:05 19:26 23:26
Bickershaw, nr Beacon Road 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:49 14:49 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:27 23:27
Bickershaw, o/s Owens Farm 06:22 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:49 14:49 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:27 23:27
Tamer Lane End, opp Smiths Lane 06:23 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:50 14:50 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:43 18:16 18:27 18:42 19:07 19:28 23:28
Tamer Lane End Tamar 06:24 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:51 14:51 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:08 19:29 23:29
Tamer Lane End, nr Garden Vale 06:25 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:13 08:52 14:52 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:44 18:17 18:28 18:44 19:08 19:29 23:29
Tamer Lane End, opp Barrie Street 06:26 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:53 14:53 15:32 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:45 18:18 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:30 23:30
Westleigh, opp Red Lion 06:28 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:55 14:55 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:47 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:11 19:32 23:32
Westleigh, nr School Street 06:29 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:17 08:56 14:56 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:48 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:12 19:33 23:33
Westleigh, nr Westbourne Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:19 08:58 14:58 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:14 19:35 23:35
Kirkhall Lane, nr Linden Grove 06:32 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:20 08:59 14:59 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:51 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:15 19:36 23:36
Lilford, nr Leigh Road 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:21 09:00 15:00 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:52 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:16 19:37 23:37
Lilford, opp Chadwick Street 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:23 09:02 15:02 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:54 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:18 19:39 23:39
Leigh, nr The Avenue 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:24 09:03 15:03 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:55 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:19 19:40 23:40
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 06:41 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:29 09:08 15:08 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:23 19:44 23:44
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:42 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:30 09:09 15:09 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:24 19:45 23:45
Leigh Town Hall (nr) 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:31 09:10 15:10 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:34 18:45 19:25 19:46 23:46
Leigh, nr Silk Street 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:31 09:10 15:10 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:34 18:45 19:25 19:46 23:46
Leigh, nr Brown Street 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:32 09:11 15:11 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:35 18:46 19:26 19:47 23:47
Leigh, o/s St Thomas's Church 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 09:12 15:12 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:36 18:47 19:27 19:48 23:48
Leigh, opp Three Crowns 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 09:12 15:12 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:36 18:47 19:27 19:48 23:48
Leigh, opp Butts Bridge 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 09:13 15:13 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:04 18:37 18:48 19:28 19:49 23:49
Bedford, opp Sandersons Croft 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:38 18:49 19:29 19:50 23:50
Bedford, adj Holden Road 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 09:14 15:14 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:38 18:49 19:29 19:50 23:50
Bedford, nr Holden Road 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 09:15 15:15 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:06 18:39 18:50 19:30 19:51 23:51
Bedford, nr Green Lane 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:37 09:16 15:16 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:07 18:40 18:51 19:31 19:52 23:52
Higher Folds, opp Osborne Grove 06:50 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:38 09:17 15:17 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:41 18:52 19:32 19:53 23:53
Higher Folds, opp Royal Drive 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:39 09:18 15:18 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:03 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:09 18:42 18:53 19:33 19:54 23:54

Higher Folds - Wigan

Higher Folds, opp Royal Drive 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:40 then every 13 minutes until 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:33 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:43 19:00 then hourly until 23:00
Higher Folds, opp Precinct 06:25 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:43 19:00 23:00
Higher Folds, nr Regent Drive 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:44 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:53 17:05 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:44 19:01 23:01
Higher Folds, nr Parish Centre 06:27 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:43 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 14:46 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:07 17:21 17:35 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:45 19:01 23:01
Higher Folds, nr Sandringham Drive 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:46 19:02 23:02
Higher Folds, nr Coronation Drive 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:56 17:08 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:37 18:47 19:02 23:02
Higher Folds, nr Regina Crescent 06:29 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:39 18:48 19:03 23:03
Higher Folds, nr Precinct 06:30 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:24 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:48 19:04 23:04
Higher Folds, nr Coronation Drive 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:49 19:04 23:04
Higher Folds, nr Osbourne Grove 06:31 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:48 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:51 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:41 18:50 19:05 23:05
Bedford, opp Green Lane 06:32 06:52 07:03 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:50 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:53 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:36 16:49 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:42 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:51 19:06 23:06
Bedford, opp Holden Road 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:07 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:54 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:52 19:06 23:06
Bedford Holden Road 06:34 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:55 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:51 17:04 17:16 17:30 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:07 23:07
Bedford, nr Sandersons Croft 06:34 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:56 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:39 16:52 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:46 18:54 19:07 23:07
Leigh, nr Butts Bridge 06:35 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:40 08:54 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:57 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:53 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:47 18:55 19:08 23:08
Leigh, o/s Three Crowns 06:36 06:56 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:58 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:48 18:56 19:09 23:09
Leigh, nr Brunswick Street 06:37 06:57 07:08 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 15:00 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:43 16:56 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:50 18:57 19:10 23:10
Leigh, o/s Tesco 06:38 06:58 07:09 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 15:01 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:04 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:57 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:51 18:58 19:10 23:10
Leigh Bus Station (Arrivals) 18:36
Leigh Bus Station (Stand G) 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:53 19:00 19:12 23:12
Leigh Town Hall (o/s) 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:11 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 15:03 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:32 16:46 16:59 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:53 19:00 19:12 23:12
Leigh The Avenue 06:14 06:41 07:01 07:12 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:04 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 15:04 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:00 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:54 19:01 19:13 23:13
Lilford, nr Chadwick Street 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:13 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 15:05 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:55 19:02 19:14 23:14
Lilford, nr Gordon Street 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:14 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:06 08:19 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 15:06 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:49 17:02 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:56 19:03 19:15 23:15
Kirkhall Lane, opp Linden Grove 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:15 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:07 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 15:07 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:03 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:57 19:04 19:16 23:16
Westleigh, opp Westbourne Avenue 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:24 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 15:08 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:58 19:05 19:17 23:17
Westleigh, opp School Street 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:25 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:22 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 15:09 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:59 19:06 19:18 23:18
Westleigh, adj Red Lion 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:18 07:26 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:23 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 15:10 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:53 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:45 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 19:00 19:07 19:19 23:19
Tamer Lane End, nr Barrie Street 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:19 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 15:11 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 19:01 19:08 19:20 23:20
Tamer Lane End, opp Garden Vale 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:20 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 19:02 19:09 19:21 23:21
Tamer Lane End, by Tamar 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 19:03 19:10 19:22 23:22
Tamer Lane End, nr Smiths Lane 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:21 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 19:03 19:10 19:22 23:22
Bickershaw, opp Owens Farm 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 15:15 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 19:05 19:12 19:24 23:24
Bickershaw, opp Beacon Road 06:27 06:52 07:13 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:16 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 19:06 19:13 19:25 23:25
Bickershaw, nr Bolton House Road 06:28 06:53 07:14 07:25 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:17 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 19:07 19:14 19:26 23:26
Bickershaw Post Office (opp) 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:09 19:16 19:28 23:28
Bickershaw, nr Turner Avenue 06:30 06:55 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:19 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 19:09 19:16 19:28 23:28
Bickershaw, opp Barracks Road 06:31 06:55 07:17 07:28 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:20 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:43 19:10 19:17 19:29 23:29
Abram Foscolor 06:33 06:57 07:19 07:30 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 15:22 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:12 19:19 19:31 23:31
Abram, nr Keats Way 06:33 06:58 07:19 07:30 07:38 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:35 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 15:22 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:45 19:12 19:19 19:31 23:31
Abram, opp Watson Depot 06:34 06:58 07:20 07:31 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:36 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 15:23 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:46 19:13 19:20 19:32 23:32
Abram, adj Warrington Road 06:35 06:59 07:21 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:21 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:47 19:14 19:21 19:33 23:33
Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:15 19:22 19:34 23:34
Platt Bridge Queens Arms (Stop A) 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:22 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:15 19:22 19:34 23:34
Platt Bridge, nr Stapleton Street 06:37 07:01 07:23 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:23 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 15:26 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:09 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:16 19:23 19:35 23:35
Spring View, nr Coronation Street 06:39 07:03 07:25 07:36 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:41 08:57 09:11 09:25 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 15:28 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:18 19:25 19:37 23:37
Spring View, nr Taylors Lane 06:40 07:04 07:26 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:42 08:58 09:12 09:26 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 15:29 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:12 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:19 19:26 19:37 23:37
Spring View, opp Marlborough Avenue 06:41 07:05 07:27 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:27 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:20 19:27 19:38 23:38
Lower Ince, nr Cemetery Road 06:42 07:06 07:28 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:46 17:00 17:14 17:27 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:21 19:28 19:39 23:39
Lower Ince, nr Westwood Lane 06:43 07:07 07:29 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:29 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:44 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:22 19:29 19:40 23:40
Lower Ince, nr Chorley Street 06:44 07:08 07:30 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:45 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:36 16:48 17:02 17:16 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:23 19:30 19:41 23:41
Lower Ince, opp Frederick Street 06:45 07:09 07:31 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:31 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:46 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:03 17:17 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:24 19:31 19:41 23:41
Wigan, nr Orrell Street 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:47 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:25 19:32 19:43 23:43
Wigan, nr Darlington Street 06:46 07:10 07:32 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:25 19:32 19:43 23:43
Wigan, o/s Job Centre 06:47 07:11 07:33 07:44 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:33 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:26 19:33 19:44 23:44
Wigan, nr Wallgate 06:48 07:12 07:34 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:37 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:49 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:06 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:27 19:34 19:44 23:44
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 06:50 07:14 07:36 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:51 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:29 16:42 16:54 17:08 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:29 19:36 19:46 23:46

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 27 July 2020

Stagecoach Wigan