bustimes.org

90 - City Centre - Hengrove Depot

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Hengrove Depot - City Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 then every 30 minutes until 15:55 16:25 16:55 then every 30 minutes until 18:25 19:00 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (NE-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:26 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:01
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (B) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:27 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:02
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (E-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:03
Filwood Park Willinton Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:29 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:04
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:06 23:06
Knowle West Melvin Square (A) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Knowle West Donegal Road (NW-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Knowle West Cavan Walk (N-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 18:35 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (N-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:39 16:09 16:38 17:07 18:37 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Windmill Hill Knowle Health Centre (W-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:41 16:11 16:39 17:08 18:38 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Bedminster Littleton Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:42 16:12 16:40 17:09 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:42 16:12 16:41 17:10 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:14 23:14
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:44 16:14 16:42 17:11 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:15 23:15
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:46 16:16 16:44 17:13 18:43 19:18 19:48 20:17 23:17
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:16 10:47 16:17 16:45 17:14 18:44 19:19 19:49 20:18 23:18
Bristol The Centre (C6) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:20 10:51 16:21 16:49 17:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:22 23:22
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:25 10:56 16:26 16:53 17:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:26 23:26
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:26 10:57 16:27 16:54 17:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:27 23:27

City Centre - Hengrove Depot

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:40 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:10 16:40 then every 30 minutes until 19:10 19:40 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 07:41 09:41 10:12 16:12 16:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:41
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 07:43 09:43 10:14 16:14 16:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:43
Bristol The Centre (C9) 07:45 09:45 10:16 16:16 16:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C5) 07:46 09:46 10:18 16:18 16:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:47
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 07:48 09:48 10:20 16:20 16:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 23:50
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 07:50 09:50 10:23 16:23 16:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:51
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 07:51 09:51 10:24 16:24 16:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 23:51
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 07:52 09:52 10:25 16:25 16:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:53
Bedminster Littleton Road (E-bound) 07:53 09:53 10:26 16:26 16:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 23:53
Windmill Hill Knowle Health Centre (E-bound) 07:54 09:54 10:27 16:27 16:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 23:54
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 07:55 09:55 10:28 16:28 16:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:54
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (SW-bound) 07:56 09:56 10:29 16:29 16:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 23:56
Knowle West Cavan Walk (S-bound) 07:57 09:57 10:30 16:30 16:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:58
Knowle West Donegal Road (E-bound) 07:58 09:58 10:31 16:31 16:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:59
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 07:59 09:59 10:33 16:33 17:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 00:01
Knowle West Melvin Square (C) 08:00 10:00 10:34 16:34 17:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 00:01
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 08:01 10:01 10:35 16:35 17:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 00:02
Filwood Park Willinton Road (W-bound) 08:02 10:02 10:36 16:36 17:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 00:04
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (W-bound) 08:03 10:03 10:37 16:37 17:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 00:05
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (A) 08:04 10:04 10:38 16:38 17:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 00:05
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (SW-bound) 08:05 10:05 10:39 16:39 17:07 19:37 20:06 20:36 00:06
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 08:06 10:06 10:41 16:41 17:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West