bustimes.org

90 - City Centre - Hengrove Depot via Bedminster, Filwood Park

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

City Centre - Hengrove Depot

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 00:10 06:00 06:30 07:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:00 14:15 14:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:30 17:45 18:00 then every 15 minutes until 19:15 19:40 20:10 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 00:11 06:01 06:31 07:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 17:32 17:47 18:01 19:16 19:41 20:11 23:41
Broadmead Union Street (B14) 00:13 06:03 06:33 07:04 14:04 14:19 14:35 17:35 17:50 18:04 19:19 19:44 20:13 23:43
Bristol The Centre (C9) 00:15 06:05 06:35 07:06 14:06 14:21 14:37 17:37 17:52 18:06 19:21 19:46 20:15 23:45
Bristol The Centre (C5) 00:17 06:07 06:37 07:08 14:08 14:23 14:39 17:39 17:54 18:07 19:22 19:47 20:17 23:47
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R3) 00:20 06:10 06:40 07:12 14:12 14:27 14:43 17:43 17:58 18:11 19:26 19:51 20:20 23:50
Bedminster Parade (SW-bound) 00:21 06:11 06:41 07:13 14:13 14:28 14:45 17:45 18:00 18:12 19:27 19:52 20:21 23:51
Bedminster Dalby Avenue (S-bound) 00:21 06:11 06:41 07:13 14:13 14:28 14:45 17:45 18:00 18:12 19:27 19:52 20:21 23:51
Bedminster The Malago (S-bound) 00:23 06:12 06:42 07:15 14:15 14:30 14:47 17:47 18:02 18:14 19:29 19:54 20:23 23:53
Bedminster Littleton Road (E-bound) 00:23 06:13 06:43 07:15 14:15 14:30 14:48 17:48 18:02 18:14 19:29 19:54 20:23 23:53
Windmill Hill Knowle Health Centre (E-bound) 00:24 06:14 06:44 07:16 14:16 14:31 14:48 17:48 18:03 18:15 19:30 19:55 20:24 23:54
Lower Knowle Weymouth Road (S-bound) 00:24 06:14 06:44 07:16 14:16 14:31 14:49 17:49 18:03 18:15 19:30 19:55 20:24 23:54
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (SW-bound) 00:26 06:15 06:45 07:18 14:18 14:33 14:50 17:50 18:05 18:17 19:32 19:57 20:26 23:56
Knowle West Cavan Walk (S-bound) 00:28 06:17 06:47 07:20 14:20 14:35 14:52 17:52 18:07 18:19 19:34 19:59 20:28 23:58
Knowle West Donegal Road (E-bound) 00:29 06:18 06:48 07:21 14:21 14:36 14:54 17:54 18:08 18:20 19:35 20:00 20:29 23:59
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 00:31 06:20 06:50 07:23 14:23 14:38 14:56 17:56 18:10 18:22 19:37 20:02 20:31 00:01
Knowle West Melvin Square (C) 00:31 06:20 06:50 07:23 14:23 14:38 14:56 17:56 18:10 18:22 19:37 20:02 20:31 00:01
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (E-bound) 00:32 06:21 06:51 07:24 14:24 14:39 14:57 17:57 18:11 18:23 19:38 20:03 20:32 00:02
Filwood Park Willinton Road (W-bound) 00:34 06:23 06:53 07:26 14:26 14:41 14:59 17:59 18:13 18:25 19:40 20:05 20:34 00:04
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (W-bound) 00:35 06:24 06:54 07:27 14:27 14:43 15:01 18:01 18:14 18:26 19:41 20:06 20:35 00:05
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (A) 00:35 06:24 06:54 07:28 14:28 14:43 15:01 18:01 18:15 18:27 19:42 20:06 20:35 00:05
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (SW-bound) 00:36 06:25 06:55 07:29 14:29 14:44 15:02 18:02 18:16 18:28 19:43 20:07 20:36 00:06
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 00:39 06:28 06:58 07:32 14:32 14:48 15:06 18:06 18:19 18:31 19:46 20:10 20:39 00:09

Hengrove Depot - City Centre

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 08:35 08:50 09:05 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Hengrove Park Filwood Grn Business Pk (NE-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 23:31
Filwood Park Creswicke Road (B) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 08:38 08:53 09:07 14:07 14:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 23:32
Filwood Park Bideford Crescent (E-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 08:39 08:54 09:08 14:08 14:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 23:33
Filwood Park Willinton Road (E-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 08:40 08:55 09:09 14:09 14:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 23:34
Knowle West Ilminster Avenue (W-bound) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 08:43 08:58 09:12 14:12 14:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:06 23:36
Knowle West Melvin Square (A) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 08:45 09:00 09:14 14:14 14:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:08 23:38
Knowle West Donegal Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 08:46 09:01 09:15 14:15 14:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:09 23:39
Knowle West Cavan Walk (N-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 08:47 09:02 09:16 14:16 14:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:10 23:40
Lower Knowle Wedmore Vale (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 08:50 09:05 09:19 14:19 14:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:12 23:42
Windmill Hill Knowle Health Centre (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:22 08:52 09:07 09:21 14:21 14:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:13 23:43
Bedminster Littleton Road (W-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:22 14:22 14:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:14 23:44
Bedminster The Malago (N-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:23 08:53 09:08 09:22 14:22 14:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:14 23:44
Bedminster East Street (E-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:25 08:55 09:10 09:24 14:24 14:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:15 23:45
Bedminster Parade (NE-bound) 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:27 08:57 09:12 09:26 14:26 14:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:17 23:47
Redcliffe Redcliff Hill (R2) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:28 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:18 23:48
Bristol The Centre (C6) 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:32 09:02 09:16 09:30 14:30 14:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:21 23:51
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:36 09:06 09:20 09:34 14:34 14:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:24 23:54
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:40 09:10 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:54 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:28 23:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West