bustimes.org

902 - Huddersfield - Rishworth

A bus service operated by TLC Travel Ltd

Rishworth - Huddersfield

Oldham Rd Rishworth New Road 07:50
Rishworth Oldham Road The Malthouse 07:51
Oldham Road Rishworth School 07:53
Ripponden, adj Oldham Rd Holly Crescent 07:54
Ripponden, adj Oldham Rd Small Lees Road 07:55
Ripponden Oldham Road Spinners Hollow 07:56
Ripponden Oldham Rd Rochdale Road 07:56
Ripponden Elland Rd Oldham Road (SE-bound) 07:57
Ripponden Elland Rd School Close 07:58
Ripponden New Bank 07:59
Ripponden New Bank Fiddle Lane 08:01
Barkisland, at The Fleece PH 08:02
Barkisland Stainland Rd Greetland Road 08:03
Barkisland Stainland Road (stop) 08:04
Barkisland Stainland Rd Jackson Lane (E-bound) 08:04
Barkisland, before Stainland Road Stonelea 08:05
Barkisland Stainland Road Upper Hall Fold (E-bound) 08:05
Barkisland Hall (E-bound) 08:07
Barkisland, after Beestonley Lane Branch Rd 08:08
Stainland Beestonley Lane (W-bound) 08:09
Stainland, opp Scar Hill Farm 08:10
Stainland, before Providence Hill 08:11
Stainland, adj High Street New St 08:12
Stainland High St Bowling Green Rd 08:12
Stainland, at Bowling Green School 08:12
Stainland, after Back Bowling Green Rd Coldwells Hill 08:12
Stainland Road The Hame 08:13
Sowood Green, at Knowle Top 08:14
Sowood Green, at Broadgate Sowood Community Centre 08:14
Sowood Green Green Ln Park Lane 08:14
Sowood Green Green Lane 08:15
Outlane New Road 08:16
Outlane, opp New Road Park View 08:16
Outlane, adj Glenside 08:17
Outlane, before Stainland Rd New Hey Road 08:17
Outlane, adj New Hey Rd Stainland Road 08:17
Outlane New Hey Rd Springfield Terrace 08:18
Outlane, adj New Hey Rd Swan Lane 08:18
New Hey Rd Mount Avenue (adj) 08:20
Mount New Hey Rd Moorlands Road 08:21
Salendine Nook, opp New Hey Rd Fortis Way 08:22
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Pennine Crescent (W-bound) 08:23
Salendine Nook, opp New Hey Rd Celandine Ave 08:23
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 08:24
Salendine Nook New Hey Road New College 08:24
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Hill Top Drive 08:25
Oakes, at New Hey Rd Crosland Road 08:26
Oakes New Hey Rd Plover Road 08:26
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Dean Street 08:27
Oakes, adj New Hey Rd Gibson Street 08:27
Marsh New Hey Rd Acre Street 08:28
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road 08:29
Marsh New Hey Rd Thornhill Road 08:30
Marsh Westbourne Rd Reed Street 08:31
Marsh Westbourne Rd Croft House Lane 08:32
Marsh Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 08:33
Marsh, opp Trinity St Cedar Street 08:34
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave 08:35
Huddersfield, opp Trinity St Greenhead Park 08:36
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Road 08:38
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand D) 08:40

Huddersfield - Rishworth

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand D) 16:10
Huddersfield, adj Trinity St Greenhead Road 16:12
Huddersfield Trinity St Greenhead Park 16:13
Marsh Trinity Street Vernon Ave (W-bound) 16:14
Marsh Trinity St Cedar Street 16:14
Marsh, opp Westbourne Rd Glebe Street 16:15
Marsh Westbourne Rd Eldon Road 16:16
Marsh New Hey Rd Luck Lane 16:17
Marsh New Hey Rd Wellfield Road (W-bound) 16:17
Marsh New Hey Rd Reinwood Road 16:18
Oakes, on Bay Horse New Hey Road 16:18
Oakes New Hey Rd Gibson Street 16:19
Oakes New Hey Rd Dean Street 16:19
Oakes New Hey Rd Sparks Road 16:19
Oakes New Hey Rd Crosland Road 16:20
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Road New College 16:21
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Rd Dunsmore Drive 16:21
Salendine Nook, adj New Hey Rd Celandine Ave 16:22
Salendine Nook New Hey Rd Pennine Crescent 16:22
Salendine Nook, at New Hey Rd Fortis Way 16:23
Salendine Nook, opp New Hey Rd Wilmar Drive 16:23
Mount New Hey Road Ray Gate 16:24
New Hey Rd Mount Avenue 16:24
Outlane New Hey Rd Swan Lane 16:26
Outlane, opp New Hey Rd Mulehouse Lane 16:26
Outlane, after Stainland Rd New Hey Road 16:27
Outlane, adj New Road Park View 16:28
Outlane New Road (N-bound) 16:28
Sowood Green Green Lane (stop) 16:29
Sowood Green Green Ln Park Lane (stop) 16:30
Sowood Green Broadgate Sowood Community Centre 16:30
Sowood Green, opp Knowle Top 16:31
Stainland Road The Hame 16:32
Stainland, before Back Bowling Green Rd Coldwells Hill 16:32
Stainland Bowling Green School 16:33
Stainland High St Bowling Green Rd (W-bound) 16:33
Stainland, opp High Street New St 16:33
Stainland, after Providence Hill 16:34
Stainland, adj Scar Hill Farm 16:35
Stainland Beestonley Lane (E-bound) 16:36
Barkisland, before Beestonley Lane Branch Rd 16:37
Barkisland Hall (W-bound) 16:38
Barkisland Stainland Road Upper Hall Fold (W-bound) 16:39
Barkisland, opp Stainland Road Stonelea 16:40
Barkisland Stainland Rd Scammonden Road 16:40
Barkisland Stainland Road 16:41
Barkisland Stainland Rd Jackson Lane 16:41
Barkisland Stainland Rd Greetland Road (stop) 16:41
Barkisland, opp The Fleece PH 16:41
Ripponden, adj New Bank Fiddle Lane 16:42
Ripponden New Bank Bank Hey Bottom Lane 16:43
Ripponden Elland Rd Oldham Road 16:44
Ripponden Oldham Rd Rochdale Road (SW-bound) 16:45
Ripponden, at Oldham Road Spinners Hollow 16:45
Ripponden Oldham Rd Small Lees Road 16:46
Ripponden Oldham Rd Holly Crescent 16:47
Oldham Road Rishworth School 16:48
Rishworth, opp Oldham Road The Malthouse 16:49
Oldham Rd Rishworth New Road (opp) 16:50

More information

TLC Travel Ltd