bustimes.org

904 - Huntingdon Bus Station - Peterborough City Centre Queensgate Bus Park

A service operated by Stagecoach East (SCHU) and Stagecoach East (SCPB)

Map

Huntingdon Bus Station - Peterborough City Centre Queensgate Bus Park

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:00 07:00 08:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00 19:00
Huntingdon, nr Millfield Park 06:01 07:01 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:01
Huntingdon, nr Railway Station 06:01 07:01 08:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 18:01 19:01
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Playing Field 06:02 07:02 08:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 18:02 19:02
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 06:03 07:03 08:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 18:03 19:03
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 06:05 07:05 08:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 18:05 19:05
Newtown, opp Rowan Close 06:08 07:08 08:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 18:08 19:08
Huntingdon, opp St Margarets Way 06:10 07:10 08:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 18:10 19:10
Great Stukeley, opp Ermine Business Park 06:11 07:11 08:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 18:11 19:11
Great Stukeley, opp Owl End 06:14 07:14 08:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 18:14 19:14
Great Stukeley, opp Spruce Drive 06:15 07:15 08:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 18:15 19:15
Little Stukeley, opp RAF Alconbury Main Gate 06:16 07:16 08:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 18:16 19:16
Little Stukeley, opp Church Way 06:17 07:17 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Little Stukeley, nr Mill Road 06:17 07:17 08:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 18:17 19:17
Alconbury Weald, opp Swynford Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19
Alconbury Weald, opp The Boulevard 06:19 07:19 08:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 18:19 19:19
Alconbury Hill (opp) 06:23 07:23 08:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 18:23 19:23
Sawtry, opp Cotton Close 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30 19:30
Sawtry, opp Beaumaris Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 18:30 19:30
Sawtry, nr Middlefield Road 06:31 07:31 08:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 18:31 19:31
Sawtry, opp The Green 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32 19:32
Sawtry, opp High Street 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32 19:32
Sawtry, adj Chapel End 06:32 07:32 08:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:32 19:32
Conington Lane (opp) 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 19:35
Glatton Lane (opp) 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:36 19:36
Stilton, opp Mill Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:41
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:41
Stilton, opp Church Street 06:41 07:41 08:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 18:41 19:41
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42
Stilton, nr Church Street 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43
Stilton, nr Norman Drive 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43
Stilton, nr Mill Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43
Norman Cross, nr Folksworth Road 06:45 07:45 08:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:45 19:45
Norman Cross, nr Motel 06:46 07:46 08:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:46 19:46
Yaxley, nr Folly Close 06:48 07:48 08:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:48 19:48
Yaxley London Road (o/s 73) 06:49 07:49 08:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:49 19:49
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (NE-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:50 19:50
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 06:54 07:54 08:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:54 19:54
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 07:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:01 20:01
Peterborough, adj High School 07:01 08:01 09:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 19:01 20:01
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 07:02 08:02 09:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 19:02 20:02
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay E) 07:04 08:04 09:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 19:04 20:04

Peterborough City Centre Queensgate Bus Park - Huntingdon Bus Station

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Park (Bay E) 07:20 08:20 09:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 16:20 18:20 19:20 20:20
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 07:21 08:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Peterborough, opp High School 07:21 08:21 09:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 18:21 19:21 20:21
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 07:22 08:22 09:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 15:22 16:22 18:22 19:22 20:22
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 07:30 08:30 09:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 15:30 16:30 18:30 19:30 20:30
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (SW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 18:33 19:33 20:33
Yaxley London Road (o/s 42) 07:35 08:35 09:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:35 16:35 18:35 19:35 20:35
Yaxley, opp Folly Close 07:36 08:36 09:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 18:36 19:36 20:36
Norman Cross, opp Motel 07:39 08:39 09:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 18:39 19:39 20:39
Norman Cross, opp Folksworth Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 18:40 19:40 20:40
Stilton, opp Mill Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Church Street 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 07:42 08:42 09:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 18:42 19:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Stilton, nr Church Street 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Stilton, nr Norman Drive 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Stilton, nr Mill Road 07:43 08:43 09:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 18:43 19:43 20:43
Glatton Lane (nr) 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 18:47 19:47 20:47
Conington Lane (nr) 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 18:48 19:48 20:48
Sawtry, opp Chapel End 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 18:51 19:51 20:51
Sawtry, opp The Green 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 18:52 19:52 20:52
Sawtry, nr Beaumaris Road 07:53 08:53 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 18:53 19:53 20:53
Sawtry, nr Cotton Close 07:54 08:54 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 18:54 19:54 20:54
Alconbury Hill (nr) 08:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 19:01 20:01 21:01
Alconbury Weald, nr The Boulevard 08:05 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Alconbury Weald, nr Swynford Road 08:05 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 19:05 20:05 21:05
Little Stukeley, nr Church Way 08:07 09:07 10:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 19:07 20:07 21:07
Little Stukeley, nr RAF Alconbury Main Gate 08:08 09:08 10:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 19:08 20:08 21:08
Great Stukeley, nr Owl End 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 19:10 20:10 21:10
Great Stukeley, nr Ermine Business Park 08:12 09:12 10:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 19:12 20:12 21:12
Huntingdon, nr St Margarets Way 08:14 09:14 10:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 19:14 20:14 21:14
Newtown, adj Rowan Close 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Newtown, opp Sayer Street 08:15 09:15 10:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 19:15 20:15 21:15
Huntingdon, nr Railway Station 08:16 09:16 10:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 19:16 20:16 21:16
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Playing Field 08:17 09:17 10:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 19:17 20:17 21:17
Hinchingbrooke Park, nr Snowdonia Way 08:18 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 19:18 20:18 21:18
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 19:20 20:20 21:20
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 08:21 09:21 10:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 19:21 20:21 21:21
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 08:24 09:24 10:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 19:24 20:24 21:24
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:26 09:26 10:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 19:26 20:26 21:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 1 August 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East (SCHU)

Stagecoach East (SCPB)