bustimes.org

904 - Huntingdon - Peterborough

A service operated by Stagecoach East

Map

Huntingdon - Peterborough

Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 8) 06:00 then hourly until 20:00
Huntingdon Millfield Park (near) 06:01 20:01
Huntingdon Railway Station (near) 06:02 20:02
Hinchingbrooke Park Playing Field (near) 06:02 20:02
Hinchingbrooke Park Snowdonia Way (near) 06:04 20:04
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 06:05 20:05
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 06:06 20:06
Newtown, opp Rowan Close 06:09 20:09
Huntingdon, opp St Margarets Way 06:10 20:10
Great Stukeley, opp Ermine Business Park 06:11 20:11
Great Stukeley, opp Owl End 06:14 20:14
Great Stukeley, opp Spruce Drive 06:15 20:15
Little Stukeley, opp RAF Alconbury Main Gate 06:16 20:16
Little Stukeley, opp Church Way 06:17 20:17
Little Stukeley Mill Road (near) 06:18 20:18
Alconbury Weald, opp Swynford Road 06:19 20:19
Alconbury Weald, opp The Boulevard 06:20 20:20
Alconbury Hill (opp) 06:23 20:23
Sawtry, opp Cotton Close 06:30 20:30
Sawtry, opp Beaumaris Road 06:31 20:31
Sawtry Middlefield Road (near) 06:31 20:31
Sawtry, opp The Green 06:32 20:32
Sawtry, opp High Street 06:32 20:32
Sawtry, adj Chapel End 06:33 20:33
Conington Lane (opp) 06:35 20:35
Glatton Lane (opp) 06:37 20:37
Stilton, opp Mill Road 06:41 20:41
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 06:41 20:41
Stilton, opp Church Street 06:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 06:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 06:43 20:43
Stilton Church Street (near) 06:43 20:43
Stilton Norman Drive (near) 06:44 20:44
Stilton Mill Road (near) 06:44 20:44
Norman Cross Folksworth Road (near) 06:45 20:45
Norman Cross Motel (near) 06:46 20:46
Yaxley Folly Close (near) 06:49 20:49
Yaxley London Road (o/s 73) 06:49 20:49
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (NE-bound) 06:51 20:51
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 06:54 20:54
Longthorpe, opp Thorpe Meadows 07:02 21:02
Peterborough, adj High School 07:03 21:02
Peterborough, opp Kirkwood Close 07:04 21:03
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 8) 07:04 21:04

Peterborough - Huntingdon

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 8) 06:20 then hourly until 13:20 15:20 then hourly until 20:20
Peterborough, adj Kirkwood Close 06:21 13:21 15:21 20:21
Peterborough, opp High School 06:22 13:22 15:22 20:22
Longthorpe, adj Thorpe Meadows 06:22 13:22 15:22 20:22
Hampton Serpentine Green (Stop 1) 06:30 13:30 15:30 20:30
Hampton Vale Eagle Way (SW-bound) 06:34 13:34 15:34 20:34
Yaxley London Road (o/s 42) 06:36 13:36 15:36 20:36
Yaxley, opp Folly Close 06:36 13:36 15:36 20:36
Norman Cross, opp Motel 06:40 13:40 15:40 20:40
Norman Cross, opp Folksworth Road 06:41 13:41 15:41 20:41
Stilton, opp Mill Road 06:42 13:42 15:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Norman Drive 06:42 13:42 15:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Church Street 06:42 13:42 15:42 20:42
Stilton, opp Orchard Close 06:43 13:43 15:43 20:43
Stilton, opp Glebe Road 06:44 13:43 15:43 20:43
Stilton Church Street (near) 06:44 13:44 15:44 20:44
Stilton Norman Drive (near) 06:44 13:44 15:44 20:44
Stilton Mill Road (near) 06:44 13:44 15:44 20:44
Glatton Lane (near) 06:48 13:48 15:48 20:48
Conington Lane (near) 06:49 13:49 15:49 20:49
Sawtry, opp Chapel End 06:51 13:51 15:51 20:51
Sawtry, opp The Green 06:52 13:52 15:52 20:52
Sawtry Beaumaris Road (near) 06:53 13:53 15:53 20:53
Sawtry Cotton Close (near) 06:54 13:54 15:54 20:54
Alconbury Hill (near) 07:02 14:02 16:02 21:02
Alconbury Weald The Boulevard (near) 07:05 14:05 16:05 21:05
Alconbury Weald Swynford Road (near) 07:06 14:06 16:06 21:06
Little Stukeley Church Way (near) 07:07 14:07 16:07 21:07
Little Stukeley RAF Alconbury Main Gate (near) 07:08 14:08 16:08 21:08
Great Stukeley Owl End (near) 07:10 14:10 16:10 21:10
Great Stukeley Ermine Business Park (near) 07:13 14:13 16:13 21:13
Huntingdon St Margarets Way (near) 07:14 14:14 16:14 21:14
Newtown, adj Rowan Close 07:15 14:15 16:15 21:15
Newtown, opp Sayer Street 07:15 14:15 16:15 21:15
Huntingdon Railway Station (near) 07:17 14:17 16:17 21:17
Hinchingbrooke Park Playing Field (near) 07:17 14:17 16:17 21:17
Hinchingbrooke Park Snowdonia Way (near) 07:19 14:19 16:19 21:19
Hinchingbrooke Park, o/s Hinchingbrooke Hospital 07:20 14:20 16:20 21:20
Hinchingbrooke Park, opp Snowdonia Way 07:21 14:21 16:21 21:21
Huntingdon, opp Millfield Park 07:24 14:24 16:24 21:24
Huntingdon Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:26 14:26 16:26 21:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach East, 10 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East