90b - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Markham Vale Chesterfield Road
A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire
- Timetable
- Map
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Markham Vale Chesterfield Road
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B1) | 17:39 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) | 17:40 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 23:01 |
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T1) | 17:44 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 23:03 |
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) | 17:45 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 23:04 |
Stonegravels, adj Brunswick Street | 17:47 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 23:05 |
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot | 17:47 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 23:05 |
Stonegravels, opp Parish Centre | 17:48 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 23:06 |
The Stonegravels (Opp) | 17:49 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 23:06 |
Stonegravels, opp Lockoford Lane | 17:50 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 23:07 |
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby | 17:51 | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 23:07 |
Whittington Moor, adj Tesco | 17:52 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 23:08 |
Tapton, adj Sainsburys | 17:55 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:10 |
Brimington Lansdowne Road 102 (N-bound) | 17:57 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:12 |
Brimington Lansdowne Road (N-bound) | 17:58 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:12 |
Brimington Neale Bank (E-bound) | 17:59 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:13 |
Brimington, opp Wheeldon Crescent | 17:59 | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:13 |
Brimington, adj Paton Grove | 18:00 | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:14 |
Brimington Totley Mount (N-bound) | 18:01 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:15 |
Brimington Springvale Road (E-bound) | 18:01 | 19:05 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:15 |
Brimington Summerfield Crescent (E-bound) | 18:02 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:16 |
Brimington, opp Peterdale Close | 18:02 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:16 |
Brimington, opp Lydden Close | 18:03 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:17 |
Brimington Princess Street (SE-bound) | 18:04 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:18 |
Brimington Chapel Street (SW-bound) | 18:05 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:18 |
Brimington, opp High Street | 18:06 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:19 |
Brimington, opp Oxford Road | 18:07 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:20 |
Brimington, adj Devon Drive | 18:07 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:20 |
Brimington, opp Markham Arms | 18:08 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:21 |
Hollingwood, adj Beech Street | 18:09 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:22 |
Hollingwood, opp Sycamore Road 10 | 18:09 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:22 |
Hollingwood Crescent (SE-bound) | 18:10 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:23 |
Barrow Hill, adj Staveley Works | 18:11 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:24 |
Barrow Hill, opp Clock Tower | 18:12 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 | 23:25 |
Barrow Hill, opp Campbell Drive Bottom | 18:13 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:26 |
Barrow Hill, opp Chelmsford Way | 18:13 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 | 23:26 |
Barrow Hill, opp Bromley Court | 18:14 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:27 |
Barrow Hill, opp Chelsea Court | 18:14 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:27 |
Barrow Hill, opp Post Office | 18:14 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:17 | 23:27 |
Barrow Hill, adj Hall Lane | 18:15 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 | 23:28 |
Staveley, adj Library | 18:19 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:32 |
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) | 18:19 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 | 23:32 |
Staveley Market Street (Stop 3) | 18:20 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 | 23:33 |
Staveley Market Street (Stop 1) | 18:21 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 | 23:34 |
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) | 18:22 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:35 |
Staveley, before Duke Street Roundabout | 18:22 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 | 23:35 |
Staveley Lowgates (E-bound) | 18:23 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:36 |
Staveley, opp Whitehead Street | 18:23 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 21:26 | 22:26 | 23:36 |
Staveley, opp Ireland Close | 18:24 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 21:27 | 22:27 | 23:37 |
Staveley, opp Ireland Industrial Estate | 18:25 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 21:28 | 22:28 | 23:38 |
Poolsbrook, opp Pools Brook Country Park | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:39 |
Poolsbrook Staveley Road (E-bound) | 18:26 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 21:29 | 22:29 | 23:39 |
Poolsbrook The Grove (E-bound) | 18:27 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 | 23:40 |
Duckmanton, opp Ravensworth Care Home | 18:31 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:44 |
Duckmanton, adj Miners Welfare | 18:31 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 | 23:44 |
Duckmanton, opp North Grove | 18:32 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 | 23:45 |
Duckmanton, opp School | 18:33 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:46 |
The Duckmanton Hotel (Adj) | 18:33 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 | 23:46 |
Duckmanton, opp Miners Welfare | 18:34 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 | 23:47 |
Markham Vale, opp Unit 61 | 18:35 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 | 23:48 |
Markham Vale, opp M1 Commerce Park | 18:36 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 22:39 | 23:49 |
Markham Vale, adj Environment Centre | 18:37 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:50 |
Markham Vale, adj Waterloo Court | 18:37 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 | 23:50 |
Markham Vale, adj Chesterfield Road | 18:38 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:41 | 23:51 |
Markham Vale Chesterfield Road - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street
Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 22 June 2024
Possibly similar services
- 90 Walton Shops - Creswell Bullivant Avenue Stagecoach Yorkshire
- 90a Walton Spring House Farm - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street Stagecoach Yorkshire
Stagecoach Yorkshire
- @StagecoachYrks
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app