bustimes.org

920

A bus service operated by Galway Bus Ltd

Map

Outbound

Shantalla NUIG 13:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Eyre Square Galway 13:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Wellpark Eye Cinema Galway 13:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Renmore, ATU Galway City 13:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Oranmore, Oran Town Centre (opp) 13:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Derrydonnell Cross 13:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Moyvilla Cross 13:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
County Galway, Coldwood School (o/s) 13:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Craughwell, Craughwell 13:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Craughwell 13:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Craughwell, Loughrea Road Craughwell 13:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Craughwell, Ballymana Cross 13:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
County Galway, Clostoken Cross 13:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Loughrea, Athenry Road Loughrea (o/s) 13:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Loughrea, Ashlawn Loughrea 13:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Loughrea 13:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Loughrea, Dublin Road Loughrea (o/s) 13:55 16:50 17:55 18:55

Inbound

Loughrea, Dublin Road Loughrea (opp) 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:50 13:50 16:55
Loughrea 07:00 07:45 08:00 09:00 14:00 17:00
Loughrea, Ashlawn Loughrea 07:01 07:46 08:01 09:01 14:01 17:01
Loughrea, Athenry Road Loughrea (opp) 07:02 07:48 08:02 09:02 14:02 17:02
County Galway, Clostoken Cross 07:04 07:50 08:04 09:04 14:04 17:04
Craughwell, Ballymana Cross 07:05 07:51 08:05 09:05 14:05 17:05
Craughwell, Craughwell 07:10 07:55 08:10 09:10 14:10 17:10
Craughwell Athenry Road 07:10 07:56 08:11 09:11 14:11 17:11
County Galway, Coldwood School (o/s) 07:15 08:03 08:18 09:18 14:18 17:18
Moyvilla Cross 07:20 08:05 08:20 09:20 14:20 17:20
Oranmore Derrydonnell Cross 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:22 14:22 17:22
Oranmore, Oran Town Centre (opp) 07:25 08:25 09:25 14:25 17:25
Renmore, ATU Galway City 07:35 08:20 08:35 09:35 14:35 17:35
Wellpark Eye Cinema Galway 07:40 08:25 08:40 09:40 14:40 17:40
Eyre Square Galway 07:45 08:35 08:45 09:45 14:45 17:45
Shantalla NUIG 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:50 14:50 17:50

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 July 2019

Possibly similar services