Bus Times

93 - Gateshead (centre) - Gateshead (centre)

A bus service operated by Go North East

Gateshead (centre) - Gateshead (centre)

Gateshead Interchange (A) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:30 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:03
Gateshead Quays Hawks Road-Bingo (E-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:34 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:06
Gateshead Quays Gateshead College (E-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:07
Salt Meadows Hawks Road-Norfolk Road (E-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:35 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:07
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Road-Deptford Road (SE-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:08
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:36 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:08
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Road-Business Centre (E-bound) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:37 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:09
Gateshead Stadium Neilson Road - Stadium (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:10
Gateshead Stadium Old Fold Road (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:10
Felling Elliot Road (N-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:11
Felling Eastwood Gardens (N-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:12
Felling Pattinson Gardens (SE-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:12
Felling Hepburn Gardens (NE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:13
Felling Abbotsford Road-Green Lane (E-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 18:48 19:13
Felling Abbotsford Road-Brewery Lane (E-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:14
Felling Abbotsford Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 18:50 19:15
Felling Stoneygate Lane-Vets (S-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:51 19:16
Felling Sunderland Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:17
Heworth Sunderland Road-Ridley Terrace (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:17
Heworth Interchange (B) 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:48 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:35 18:54 19:19
Heworth Interchange (B) 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:50 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:36 18:55 19:20
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:51 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:21
Watermill Lane-High Heworth Lane (W-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:52 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:21
Heworth Watermill Lane-The Drive (W-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:53 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:57 19:22
Felling Square (B) 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:55 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:08 18:25 18:40 18:59 19:24
Felling Coldwell Lane (SW-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:56 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:41 19:00 19:25
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (D) 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:57 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:42 19:01 19:26
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (W-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:59 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:27
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (D) 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:00 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:28
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (F) 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:01 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:28
Beacon Lough Road-Wythburn (SW-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:34 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:29
Beacon Lough Road-Carnforth Gardens (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:03 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:30
Beacon Lough Road - Grisdale Gdns (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:53 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:31
Low Fell Kells Lane-Beacon Lough Road (S-bound) 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:32
Low Fell Chowdene Bank (S-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:33
Chowdene Bank-The Lodges Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:33
Chowdene Bank-Salcombe Gardens (SW-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:39 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:34
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (W-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:18 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:36
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:37
Team Valley Retail World Marquis Way (S-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:38
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 05:41 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:39
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:40
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 05:43 06:14 06:46 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 05:43 06:14 06:46 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:07 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 05:44 06:15 06:47 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:16 19:41
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 05:44 06:15 06:48 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:42
Team Valley Earlsway - Royal Mail (S-bound) 05:46
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 05:47
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 05:48
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 05:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 05:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 05:50 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 05:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 05:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (B) 05:52 06:16 06:49 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:43
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (NE-bound) 05:54 06:18 06:52 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:21 19:46
Bensham Road-Sidney Grove (NE-bound) 05:55 06:19 06:53 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:47
Bensham Court (N-bound) 05:55 06:19 06:53 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:15 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:47
Bensham Road - Coatsworth Road (N-bound) 05:56 06:20 06:54 07:26 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:48
Bensham Road-Musgrave Villas (NE-bound) 05:57 06:21 06:55 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:52 09:03 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:49
Gateshead Interchange (N) 05:59 06:23 06:57 07:29 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:11 18:24 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:51

Gateshead (centre) - Gateshead (centre)

Gateshead Interchange (A) 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Gateshead Quays The Sage Gateshead (S-bound) 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Gateshead Quays Hawks Road-Bingo (E-bound) 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Gateshead Quays Gateshead College (E-bound) 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Salt Meadows Hawks Road-Norfolk Road (E-bound) 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Road-Deptford Road (SE-bound) 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Salt Meadows Saltmeadows Road-Business Centre (E-bound) 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Gateshead Stadium Neilson Road - Stadium (S-bound) 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Gateshead Stadium Old Fold Road (S-bound) 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Felling Elliot Road (N-bound) 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Felling Eastwood Gardens (N-bound) 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Felling Pattinson Gardens (SE-bound) 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Felling Hepburn Gardens (NE-bound) 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Felling Abbotsford Road-Green Lane (E-bound) 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Felling Abbotsford Road-Brewery Lane (E-bound) 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Felling Abbotsford Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Felling Stoneygate Lane-Vets (S-bound) 19:46 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Felling Sunderland Road-Stoneygate Lane (E-bound) 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Heworth Sunderland Road-Ridley Terrace (E-bound) 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Heworth Interchange (B) 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Heworth Interchange (B) 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
High Heworth Lane-The Burn (S-bound) 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Watermill Lane-High Heworth Lane (W-bound) 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Heworth Watermill Lane-The Drive (W-bound) 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Felling Square (B) 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Felling Coldwell Lane (SW-bound) 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Windy Nook Road - Stone Street (D) 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Sheriff Hill Windy Nook Road (W-bound) 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (D) 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Sheriff Hill Queen Elizabeth Hospital (F) 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Beacon Lough Road-Wythburn (SW-bound) 19:59 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Beacon Lough Road-Carnforth Gardens (SW-bound) 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Beacon Lough Road - Grisdale Gdns (W-bound) 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Low Fell Kells Lane-Beacon Lough Road (S-bound) 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Low Fell Chowdene Bank (S-bound) 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Chowdene Bank-The Lodges Road (S-bound) 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Chowdene Bank-Salcombe Gardens (SW-bound) 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (W-bound) 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Team Valley Retail World Marquis Way (S-bound) 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - Kingsway North (B) 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Bensham Lobley Hill Road-Victoria Road (NE-bound) 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Bensham Road-Sidney Grove (NE-bound) 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Bensham Court (N-bound) 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:17 23:47
Bensham Road - Coatsworth Road (N-bound) 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:18 23:48
Bensham Road-Musgrave Villas (NE-bound) 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Gateshead Interchange (N) 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50

Similar services

Go North East