Bus Times

94 - Cardiff - Barry

A bus service operated by Cardiff Bus

Barry - Cardiff

Barry, nr Hospital 19:59 20:59 22:04
Barry Hotel (o/s former) 20:04 21:04 22:09
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 07:43 08:30 08:46 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:49 18:16 19:06
Barry Civic Offices (Stop 2) 06:14 06:44 07:07 07:30 07:45 08:32 08:48 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:18 19:08
Barry, before Hanover Street 06:16 06:46 07:09 07:31 07:47 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:20 19:10
Barry King Square (Stop 1) 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:22
Barry King Square (Stop 1) 06:18 06:48 07:11 07:33 07:49 08:36 08:54 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:56 18:23 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:16
Barry St Helen's (side of) 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:34 07:50 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:17
Barry, opp Kwik Fit 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:34 07:50 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:24 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:17
Barry, after Hannah Street 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:35 07:51 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:58 18:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:18
Barry, before Lee Road 06:20 06:50 07:14 07:35 07:52 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:25 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:18
Cadoxton, nr Browns Corner 06:21 06:51 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:00 18:26 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:19
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 06:22 06:52 07:16 07:37 07:54 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:27 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:20
Cadoxton Three Bells (nr former) 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:38 07:55 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:02 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:20
Cadoxton, after Ash Grove 06:23 06:53 07:17 07:39 07:56 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:02 18:28 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:21
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 06:24 06:54 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03 18:29 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:22
Palmerstown, after Vincent Close 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:40 07:57 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:22
Palmerstown St Julian Close (opp junct) 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:41 07:58 08:45 09:03 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:30 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:22
Palmerstown, before Norwood 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:46 09:04 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:05 18:31 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:23
Palmerstown, o/s Waitrose 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:47 09:05 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, o/s School 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:47 09:05 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, before Lennox Green 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:00 08:47 09:05 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:32 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:01 08:48 09:06 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:07 18:33 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:25
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:49 09:07 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:26
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:45 08:02 08:49 09:07 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:34 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:26
Sully Brook (after) 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:46 08:03 08:50 09:08 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:09 18:35 19:22 20:22 21:23 22:26
Sully, nr Beechwood College 19:23 20:23 22:27
Palmerstown, nr Hayes Point 19:24 20:24 22:28
Sully, nr Bendricks 19:25 20:25 22:29
Sully, nr Hayes Point 19:25 20:25 22:29
Sully, nr Ty Hafan 19:26 20:26 22:30
Sully, nr Enterprise Centre 19:27 20:27 22:31
Sully, o/s Church 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:51 09:09 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:10 18:36 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:32
Sully, o/s Surgery 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:05 08:51 09:09 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:10 18:36 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:32
Sully, after Post Office 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:06 08:52 09:11 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:11 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:33
Swanbridge Cross (before) 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:11 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:33
Swanbridge, o/s The Vineyard 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:50 08:08 08:53 09:13 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:12 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:34
Lavernock St Marys Well Bay (before road) 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:51 08:09 08:54 09:15 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:13 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:35
Cosmeston Fort Road (junct) 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:55 09:16 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:14 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:29 22:36
Cosmeston Lakes (o/s) 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:56 09:18 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:15 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:30 22:37
Cosmeston, o/s Glamorganshire Golf Club 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:54 08:13 08:57 09:19 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:17 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:31 22:38
Lower Penarth, before Castle Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:55 08:14 08:58 09:20 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:18 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:32 22:39
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth RFC 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:59 09:21 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:40
Morristown, o/s Penarth Cemetery 18:19
Morristown, after Dinas Road 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:57 08:17 09:00 09:22 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:44 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:40
Morristown, before Byrd Crescent 18:21
Morristown, after Culver Close 18:22
Morristown Beechwood Drive (o/s 9) 18:23
Morristown Dinas Road Roundabout (o/s 63) 18:24
Morristown St Luke's Ave (o/s 42) 18:25
Morristown St Luke's Ave (o/s 1) 18:26
Morristown, after St Garmon Rd 18:26
Penarth Cedar Way (nr 77) 18:26
Penarth Cedar Way (o/s 25) 18:27
Penarth Maple Road (nr 1) 18:28
Penarth Elfed Avenue (opp Church) 18:28
Penarth, after Cornerswell Rd 18:29
Morristown, nr Cefn Mably 06:39 07:09 07:34 07:58 08:18 09:01 09:23 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:30 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:34 22:41
Penarth, opp Stanwell Sch 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:58 08:19 09:02 09:24 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:31 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:42
Penarth, before Meliden Road 06:40 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:19 09:02 09:24 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:31 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:42
Penarth Stanwell Rd (o/s 49) 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:59 08:20 09:03 09:25 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:32 18:46 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:42
Lower Penarth, before Penarth Station 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:00 08:21 09:04 09:26 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:33 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:36 22:43
Lower Penarth Rectory Road (o/s Library) 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:01 08:22 09:05 09:27 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:33 18:48 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:44
Lower Penarth Windsor Terrace (o/s 32) 06:43 07:13 07:38 08:02 08:24 09:06 09:28 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:35 18:49 19:41 20:41 21:38
Lower Penarth Windsor Terrace (o/s 32) 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:04 08:25 09:07 09:30 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:38 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:45
Penarth, adj The Dingle 06:45 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:31 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:39 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:46
Penarth, before Plassey Street 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:32 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:39 18:50 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:46
Cogan Pill, nr Cogan Leisure Centre 06:47 07:18 07:45 08:14 08:33 09:11 09:34 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:41 18:52 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:48
Cogan Pill, opp Barons Court 06:49 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:35 09:13 09:36 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:43 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:49
Llandough Hill (before) 06:49 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:35 09:13 09:36 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:43 18:53 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:49
Llandough, opp Trading Estate 06:49 07:20 07:47 08:18 08:36 09:14 09:37 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:44 18:54 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:49
Penarth Moors Brindley Road 06:50 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:37 09:15 09:38 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:44 18:54 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:50
Penarth Moors Freemans 06:50 07:21 07:48 08:19 08:39 09:16 09:40 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:45 18:55 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:50
Penarth Moors Sorting Office 06:51 07:22 07:49 08:20 08:40 09:17 09:41 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:46 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:51
Grangetown Penarth Road 06:52 07:23 07:50 08:21 08:41 09:18 09:42 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:46 18:57 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:51
Leckwith City Gardens 06:53 07:24 07:51 08:22 08:43 09:19 09:43 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:48 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:52
Grangetown Wynnstay Close 06:53 07:24 07:51 08:23 08:43 09:19 09:43 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:48 18:58 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:53
Grangetown Powderham Drive 06:54 07:25 07:52 08:24 08:44 09:20 09:44 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:49 18:59 19:52 20:52 21:50 22:53
Grangetown Hereford Street 06:55 07:27 07:54 08:25 08:46 09:22 09:46 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:50 19:00 19:53 20:53 21:51 22:54
Grangetown Clare Road 06:56 07:28 07:55 08:26 08:47 09:23 09:47 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:51 19:01 19:54 20:54 21:52 22:55
Riverside Beauchamp Street 06:57 07:29 07:56 08:28 08:49 09:24 09:48 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:52 19:02 19:55 20:55 21:53 22:56
Riverside Fitzhamon Embankment 06:58 07:30 07:57 08:29 08:50 09:25 09:49 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:41 18:01 18:52 19:03 19:56 20:56 21:54 22:56
Cardiff, o/s Wood Street JC 07:00 07:32 07:59 08:31 08:52 09:27 09:51 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:54 19:05 19:58 20:58 21:56 22:58

Cardiff - Barry

Cardiff, o/s Wood Street JC 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:37 17:57 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Riverside Tudor Street 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:40 18:00 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Grangetown Clare Road 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:41 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Grangetown Cornwall Court 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:42 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Grangetown Sevenoaks Park 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:43 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Grangetown Ninian Park School 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:44 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Leckwith Sloper Road 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:46 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Penarth Moors Sorting Office 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:46 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Penarth Moors Freemans 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:48 18:08 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Penarth Moors Brindley Road 08:09 08:49 09:09 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:49 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Llandough Hill (before) 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:51 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Llandough, before Barons Court 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:53 18:13 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cogan Pill, nr Cogan Leisure Centre 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:55 18:15 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Penarth, after Plassey Street 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:56 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Penarth, o/s Police Station 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:57 18:17 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Lower Penarth, o/s Windsor Arcade 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:58 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lower Penarth, o/s Windsor Arcade 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:01 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lower Penarth, before Penarth Library 08:21 09:01 09:21 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:01 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth Station 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:02 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lower Penarth Stanwell Rd (o/s 58) 08:22 09:03 09:23 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:03 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Penarth, opp Health Centre 08:23 09:04 09:24 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:04 18:24 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Penarth, o/s Stanwell Sch 08:23 09:04 09:24 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:04 18:24 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Morristown, after Cefn Mably 08:25 09:06 09:26 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, after Dinas Road 08:25 09:06 09:26 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth RFC 08:25 09:06 09:26 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:26 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, before Forrest Road 08:26 09:07 09:27 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:07 18:27 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Cosmeston, opp Glamorganshire Golf Club 08:27 09:08 09:28 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:08 18:28 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Cosmeston Lakes (opp) 08:28 09:10 09:30 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:10 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Cosmeston, after Ford Road 08:28 09:10 09:30 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:10 18:30 19:25 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lavernock St Marys Well Bay (after road) 08:29 09:11 09:31 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:11 18:31 19:26 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Swanbridge, opp The Vineyard 08:30 09:12 09:32 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:12 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Swanbridge Cross (after) 08:31 09:13 09:33 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:13 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Sully, before Post Office 08:32 09:14 09:34 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:14 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sully, after Minehead Avenue 08:33 09:15 09:35 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:15 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Sully, opp Church 08:34 09:16 09:36 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:16 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
Sully, nr Beechwood College 19:30 21:27 22:27 23:27
Palmerstown, nr Hayes Point 19:32 21:29 22:29 23:29
Sully, nr Bendricks 19:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sully, nr Hayes Point 19:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Sully, nr Ty Hafan 19:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sully, nr Enterprise Centre 19:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sully Brook (before) 08:35 09:16 09:36 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:16 18:36 19:35 20:30 21:32 22:32 23:32
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 08:39 09:18 09:38 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:18 18:38 19:37 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:34
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 08:39 09:18 09:38 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:18 18:38 19:37 20:32 21:34 22:34 23:34
Palmerstown, opp School 08:40 09:19 09:39 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:19 18:39 19:38 20:33 21:35 22:35 23:35
Palmerstown, opp Waitrose 08:41 09:20 09:40 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:20 18:40 19:39 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Palmerstown, before Norwood 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:21 18:41 19:39 20:34 21:36 22:36 23:36
Palmerstown, before St Julian Close 08:42 09:21 09:41 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:21 18:41 19:40 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:37
Palmerstown, after Wolfe Close 08:43 09:22 09:42 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:22 18:42 19:40 20:35 21:37 22:37 23:37
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:23 18:43 19:41 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cadoxton, before Myrtle Grove 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:24 18:44 19:41 20:36 21:38 22:38 23:38
Cadoxton Church Hill (o/s 70) 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:25 18:45 19:42 20:37 21:39 22:39 23:39
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:26 18:46 19:43 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cadoxton, nr Browns Corner 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:26 18:46 19:43 20:38 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barry, before Newton Street 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:27 18:47 19:44 20:39 21:41 22:41 23:41
Barry, before Hannah Street 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:28 18:48 19:45 20:40 21:42 22:42 23:42
Barry, after Kwik Fit 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:29 18:49 19:46 20:41 21:43 22:43 23:43
Barry Wyndham Street (o/s Flats 1-6) 08:51 09:31 09:51 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:29 18:49 19:46 20:41 21:43 22:43 23:43
Barry King Square (Stop 4) 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:31 18:51 19:48 20:43 21:45 22:45 23:45
Barry Holton Road (not in use) 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:35 18:55
Barry Holton Road (Shops) 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:36 18:56
Barry Civic Offices (Stop 1) 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:37 18:57
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:58 09:40 10:00 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:58 18:40 19:00
Barry, nr Hospital 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58

More information

See also