bustimes.org

94 - Cardiff - Cogan - Stanwell Road - Cadoxton - Morrisons

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Morrisons - Cardiff

Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:01 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:26 19:06
Barry Council Civic Offices 2 (Stop 2) 08:03 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:28 19:08
Barry, before Hanover Street 08:05 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:30 19:10
Barry King Square (Stop 1) 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:57 18:32 19:12
Barry King Square (Stop 1) 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:58 18:33 20:12 21:12 22:16
Barry St Helen's (side of) 06:51 07:21 07:50 08:08 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:16
Barry, opp Kwik Fit 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:08 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:34 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:17
Barry, after Hannah Street 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:09 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:18
Barry, before Lee Road 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:10 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:01 18:35 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:18
Cadoxton, nr Browns Corner 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:11 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:02 18:36 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:19
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:12 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03 18:37 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:20
Cadoxton Three Bells (nr former) 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:13 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:21
Cadoxton, after Ash Grove 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:13 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:38 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:21
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:14 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:05 18:39 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:22
Palmerstown, after Vincent Close 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:14 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:40 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:22
Palmerstown St Julian Close (opp junct) 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:15 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:40 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:23
Palmerstown, before Norwood 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:15 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:07 18:41 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:23
Palmerstown, o/s Waitrose 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:16 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, o/s School 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:16 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, before Lennox Green 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:17 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:42 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:24
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:17 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:09 18:43 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:25
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:19 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:26
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:19 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:44 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:26
Sully Brook (after) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:20 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:11 18:45 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:27
Sully, nr Beechwood College 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:27
Palmerstown, nr Hayes Point 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:28
Sully Bendricks (not in use) 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:28
Sully, nr Bendricks 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:29
Sully, nr Hayes Point 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:29
Sully, nr Ty Hafan 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:29
Sully, nr Enterprise Centre 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:30
Sully, o/s Church 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:22 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:12 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:32
Sully, o/s Surgery 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:22 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:12 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:32
Sully, after Post Office 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:23 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:13 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:33
Swanbridge Cross (before) 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:24 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:14 18:48 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:34
Swanbridge, o/s The Vineyard 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:24 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:14 18:48 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:34
Lavernock St Marys Well Bay (before road) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:25 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:15 18:49 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:35
Cosmeston Fort Road (junct) 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:26 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:16 18:50 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:36
Cosmeston Lakes (o/s) 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:27 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:17 18:51 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:37
Cosmeston, o/s Glamorganshire Golf Club 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:29 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:19 18:52 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:38
Lower Penarth, before Castle Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:31 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:21 18:53 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:39
Morristown, o/s Penarth Cemetery 18:22
Morristown, before Byrd Crescent 18:23
Morristown, after Culver Close 18:24
Morristown Beechwood Drive (o/s 9) 18:25
Morristown Dinas Road Roundabout (o/s 63) 18:26
Morristown St Luke's Ave (o/s 42) 18:27
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth RFC 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:32 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:54 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:40
Morristown St Luke's Ave (o/s 1) 18:28
Morristown, after Dinas Road 07:11 07:41 08:15 08:33 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:54 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:40
Morristown, after St Garmon Rd 18:28
Penarth Cedar Way (nr 77) 18:28
Penarth Cedar Way (o/s 25) 18:29
Penarth Maple Road (nr 1) 18:30
Penarth Elfed Avenue (opp Church) 18:30
Penarth, after Cornerswell Rd 18:30
Morristown, nr Cefn Mably 07:12 07:42 08:16 08:34 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:32 18:55 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:41
Penarth, opp Stanwell Sch 07:13 07:43 08:17 08:35 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:33 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:42
Penarth, before Meliden Road 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:36 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:33 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:42
Penarth Stanwell Rd (o/s 49) 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:36 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:34 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:42
Lower Penarth, before Penarth Station 07:14 07:44 08:20 08:38 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:35 18:57 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:43
Lower Penarth Rectory Road (o/s Library) 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:38 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:35 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:44
Lower Penarth Penarth Town Centre 2 (o/s 32) 07:16 07:46 08:22 08:40 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:37 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:45
Lower Penarth Penarth Town Centre 2 (o/s 32) 08:24 08:42 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:40 19:43
Penarth, adj The Dingle 07:17 07:47 08:25 08:43 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:41 19:00 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:46
Penarth, before Plassey Street 07:17 07:47 08:25 08:43 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:41 19:00 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:46
Cogan Leisure Centre (nr) 07:19 07:49 08:27 08:45 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:43 19:02 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:48
Cogan, opp Barons Court 07:19 07:49 08:27 08:45 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:43 19:02 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:48
Llandough Hill (before) 07:20 07:50 08:28 08:46 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:44 19:03 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:49
Llandough, opp Trading Estate 07:21 07:51 08:29 08:47 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:45 19:04 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:49
Penarth Moors, before Brindley Road 07:22 07:52 08:30 08:48 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:46 19:04 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:50
Penarth Moors, o/s Freemans 07:23 07:53 08:31 08:49 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:47 19:05 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:50
Penarth Moors, o/s Sorting Office 07:24 07:54 08:32 08:50 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:48 19:06 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:51
Leckwith Penarth Road 07:24 07:54 08:32 08:50 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:48 19:06 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:51
Leckwith, nr City Gardens 07:26 07:56 08:34 08:52 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:49 19:07 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:52
Leckwith, before Wynnstay Close 07:26 07:56 08:34 08:52 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:49 19:08 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:52
Leckwith, before Powderham Drive 07:27 07:57 08:35 08:53 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 18:51 19:09 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:53
Grangetown, after Hereford Street 07:29 07:59 08:37 08:55 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:52 19:10 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:54
Grangetown Clare Road (o/s 50) 07:30 08:00 08:38 08:56 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:52 19:11 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:55
Riverside, before Beauchamp Street 07:31 08:01 08:39 08:57 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:53 19:12 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:56
Riverside, before Fitzhamon Embankment 07:31 08:01 08:39 08:57 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:54 19:13 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:56
Cardiff, o/s Lower St Mary Street NB 07:34 08:04 08:42 09:00 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:56 19:15 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:58

Cardiff - Morrisons

Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:40 17:00 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00 then hourly until 23:00
Riverside Tudor Street (o/s 79) 08:58 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 19:01 20:01 23:01
Grangetown, after Clare Road 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 19:02 20:02 23:02
Grangetown, o/s Cornwall Court 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 19:03 20:03 23:03
Leckwith, o/s Sevenoaks Park 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:04 20:04 23:04
Leckwith, o/s Ninian Park School 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 19:05 20:05 23:05
Leckwith, after Sloper Road 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 19:06 20:06 23:06
Penarth Moors, opp Sorting Office 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 19:06 20:06 23:06
Penarth Moors, opp Freemans 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 19:07 20:07 23:07
Penarth Moors, before Brindley Road 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 19:08 20:08 23:08
Llandough Hill (before) 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 19:09 20:09 23:09
Llandough, before Barons Court 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:10 20:10 23:10
Cogan Leisure Centre (nr) 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 23:12
Penarth, after Plassey Street 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 19:13 20:13 23:13
Penarth, o/s Police Station 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 23:14
Lower Penarth, o/s Penarth Town Centre 1 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 23:15
Lower Penarth, o/s Penarth Town Centre 1 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:16 20:16 23:16
Lower Penarth, before Penarth Library 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:16 20:16 23:16
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth Station 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:17 20:17 23:17
Lower Penarth Stanwell Rd (o/s 58) 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:18 20:18 23:18
Penarth, opp Health Centre 09:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:18 20:18 23:18
Penarth, o/s Stanwell Sch 09:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:18 20:18 23:18
Morristown, after Cefn Mably 09:23 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:20 20:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, after Dinas Road 09:23 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:20 20:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth RFC 09:23 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 19:21 20:20 23:20
Lower Penarth, before Forrest Road 09:24 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:22 20:21 23:21
Cosmeston, opp Glamorganshire Golf Club 09:25 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:23 20:22 23:22
Cosmeston Lakes (opp) 09:26 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:25 20:23 23:23
Cosmeston, after Ford Road 09:26 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:25 20:23 23:23
Lavernock St Marys Well Bay (after road) 09:27 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:34 19:26 20:23 23:23
Swanbridge, opp The Vineyard 09:28 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:27 20:24 23:24
Swanbridge Cross (after) 09:29 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:16 17:36 18:15 18:35 19:27 20:25 23:25
Sully, before Post Office 09:30 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:17 17:37 18:16 18:36 19:28 20:26 23:26
Sully, after Minehead Avenue 09:31 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:18 17:38 18:17 18:37 19:29 20:26 23:26
Sully, opp Church 09:32 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:19 17:39 18:18 18:38 19:30 20:27 23:27
Sully, nr Beechwood College 19:30 20:27 23:27
Palmerstown, nr Hayes Point 19:31 20:28 23:28
Sully Bendricks (not in use) 19:32 20:29 23:29
Sully, nr Bendricks 19:33 20:30 23:30
Sully, nr Hayes Point 19:33 20:30 23:30
Sully, nr Ty Hafan 19:33 20:30 23:30
Sully, nr Enterprise Centre 19:34 20:31 23:31
Sully Brook (before) 09:33 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:20 17:40 18:19 18:39 19:35 20:32 23:32
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 09:37 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:41 19:37 20:34 23:34
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 09:37 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:41 19:37 20:34 23:34
Palmerstown, opp School 09:38 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:23 17:43 18:22 18:42 19:38 20:35 23:35
Palmerstown, opp Waitrose 09:39 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:24 17:44 18:23 18:43 19:39 20:36 23:36
Palmerstown, before Norwood 09:39 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:25 17:45 18:24 18:44 19:39 20:36 23:36
Palmerstown, before St Julian Close 09:40 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:25 17:45 18:24 18:44 19:40 20:37 23:37
Palmerstown, after Wolfe Close 09:40 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:26 17:46 18:25 18:45 19:40 20:37 23:37
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 09:41 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:26 17:46 18:25 18:45 19:40 20:37 23:37
Cadoxton, before Myrtle Grove 09:42 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:27 17:47 18:26 18:46 19:41 20:38 23:38
Cadoxton Church Hill (o/s 70) 09:43 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:28 17:48 18:27 18:47 19:42 20:39 23:39
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 09:44 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:30 17:50 18:29 18:49 19:43 20:40 23:40
Cadoxton, nr Browns Corner 09:45 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:30 17:50 18:29 18:49 19:43 20:40 23:40
Barry, before Newton Street 09:46 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:31 17:51 18:30 18:50 19:44 20:41 23:41
Barry, before Hannah Street 09:47 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:32 17:52 18:31 18:51 19:45 20:42 23:42
Barry, after Kwik Fit 09:48 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:33 17:53 18:32 18:52 19:46 20:43 23:43
Barry Wyndham Street (o/s Flats 1-6) 09:49 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:33 17:53 18:32 18:52 19:46 20:43 23:43
Barry Town Centre 4 09:51 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:35 17:55 18:34 18:54 19:48 20:45 23:45
Barry Town Centre 4 09:53 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:36 17:56
Barry Holton Road (Shops) 09:54 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:37 17:57 18:35 18:55
Barry Council Civic Offices 1 09:55 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:38 17:58 18:36 18:56
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 09:56 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:41 18:01 18:39 18:59

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 9 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Cardiff Bus