95 - Leven bus station - Anstruther harbour

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Leven bus station - Anstruther harbour

Leven Bus Station (Stance 9) 00:3006:4707:4008:4409:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Leven, opp Viewforth Nursery 00:3106:4907:4208:4609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Leven, adj Scoonie Kirk 00:3206:4907:4208:4609:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Leven, adj Hawthorn Street 00:3206:5007:4308:4709:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Scoonie, adj Haughgate Avenue 00:3306:5107:4408:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Scoonie Letham Glen (Northbound) 00:3306:5107:4408:4809:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Leven, adj Cupar Road 00:3406:5207:4508:4909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Leven, opp Scoonie Golf Course 00:3406:5207:4608:4909:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Leven, opp Silverburn Park 00:3506:5307:4708:5009:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Lundin Links, opp Old Manor Hotel 00:3706:5507:5108:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Lundin Links Hotel (before) 00:3706:5507:5208:5209:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:2719:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
Lundin Links Largo Road (adj 53) 06:5607:5308:53
Lundin Links, adj Woodlands Road 00:3809:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:2819:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Lower Largo Drummochy Road (adj 42) 00:3909:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:2919:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Lower Largo, adj Harbour 00:4009:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Lower Largo, opp Station Park 09:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:3019:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Lower Largo, adj Keilburn 09:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Lower Largo, opp Harbour Wynd 06:5607:5308:5309:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Lundin Links, opp Durham Wynd 06:5607:5408:5409:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:3119:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Upper Largo, opp Post Office 06:5707:5508:5509:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:3219:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
Upper Largo, adj Simpson Institute 06:5807:5508:5509:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:3319:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Drumeldrie, adj Hollybank Cottage 07:0007:5808:5709:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:3519:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Dumbarnie, opp Golf Course 07:0107:5908:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:3719:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Balchrystie Farm (adj) 07:0208:0008:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
Muircambus, adj Farm Cottage 07:04
Colinsburgh, adj Charleton Golf Course 08:0209:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:4019:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
Shell Bay, opp Road End 07:05
Colinsburgh, adj Library 08:0309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Colinsburgh, adj Primary School 08:0309:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:4119:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
Colinsburgh, opp Carnie House 08:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:4319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Colinsburgh Cairnie Crossroads (Southbound) 08:0509:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:4319:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
Kilconquhar, adj Mains Cottages 08:0609:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Kilconquhar St Andrews Road (Southbound) 08:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0716:0617:0618:0618:4519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Kilconquhar, adj Church 08:0809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0718:4619:4620:4621:4622:4623:46
Elie, opp Primary School 07:0808:1309:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1218:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Elie High Street (opp 46) 07:0808:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1318:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Elie, opp Wadeslea 07:0808:1409:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1317:1318:1318:5119:5120:5121:5122:5123:51
Elie, opp Ardross Farm 07:1008:1609:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1518:5319:5320:5321:5322:5323:53
St Monans, opp Station Road 07:1308:1909:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1818:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
St Monans Elm Grove (opp 12) 07:1408:2009:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1918:5719:5720:5721:5722:5723:57
Pittenweem Viewforth Place (adj 51) 07:1708:2309:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2218:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Pittenweem Tollcross (Eastbound) 07:1808:2409:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:0020:0021:0022:0023:0000:00
Pittenweem, adj Milton Road 07:1908:2509:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:0120:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
Anstruther, opp Craws Nest Hotel 07:2308:2709:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Anstruther, opp Crichton Street 07:2308:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Anstruther, adj St Andrews Road 07:2408:2809:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Anstruther, opp Waid Community Campus 08:2909:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
15:40
Anstruther, opp Harbour 07:2508:3109:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:4316:3017:3018:3019:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
06:2807:2810:3111:3112:3113:3114:3116:3117:3118:3119:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Anstruther, adj Fisheries Museum 06:2907:2908:3209:3110:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4416:3217:3218:3219:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Cellardyke, opp School Road 06:3107:3108:3409:3310:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:4616:3417:3418:3419:0820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Cellardyke, adj March Crescent 06:3207:3208:3509:3410:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:4716:3517:3518:3519:0920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Cellardyke Toll Road (adj 52) 06:3307:3308:3609:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4816:3617:3618:3619:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Cellardyke, opp Health Centre 06:3307:3308:3609:3510:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:4816:3617:3618:3619:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Cellardyke, opp Windmill Road 06:3407:3408:3709:3610:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4916:3717:3718:3719:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Kilrenny, adj Main Street 06:3407:3508:3809:3710:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:5016:3817:3818:3819:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Kilrenny, adj Cornceres Farm 06:3507:3608:3909:3810:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5116:3917:3918:3919:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Crail, opp Caiplie Toll 06:3607:3708:4009:3910:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5216:4017:4018:4019:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Crail, adj Barnsmuir Farm 06:3907:3908:4209:4110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5416:4217:4218:4219:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Crail, adj Temple Crescent 06:4207:4208:4509:4410:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5716:4517:4518:4519:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Crail, opp Shoregate 06:4207:4208:4509:4410:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:5716:4517:4518:4519:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Crail, opp Kirk Wynd 06:4307:4308:4609:4510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5916:4617:4618:46
Crail, opp Roome Bay Avenue 06:4307:4408:4709:4610:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5916:4717:4718:47
Crail Pinkerton Road (adj 15) 06:4507:4408:4709:4610:4711:4712:4713:4714:4716:0016:4717:4718:47
Crail Sauchope Crescent (adj 2) 06:4607:4608:4909:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0116:4917:4918:49
Crail Pinkerton Road (adj 8) 06:4607:4608:4909:4810:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0216:4917:4918:49
Crail, adj Roome Bay Avenue 06:4707:4708:5009:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0216:5017:5018:50
Crail, adj Kirk Wynd 06:4707:4708:5009:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0316:5017:5018:50
Crail, adj Bowling Green Place 06:4707:4708:5009:4910:5011:5012:5013:5014:5016:0316:5017:5018:5019:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Crail, opp Bow Butts 06:4807:4808:5109:5010:5111:5112:5113:5114:5116:0316:5117:5118:5119:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Crail, opp Hammer Inn 06:5007:5008:5309:5210:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0616:5317:5318:5319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cambo, opp Newton of Wormiston Farm 06:5107:5108:5409:5310:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0616:5417:5418:5419:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cambo, adj Newton Farm 06:5207:5208:5509:5410:5511:5512:5513:5514:5516:0816:5517:5518:5519:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Cambo, opp Lodge 06:5307:5308:5609:5510:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0816:5617:5618:5619:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Kingsbarns, opp The Square 06:5607:5608:5909:5810:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1116:5917:5918:5919:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Kingsbarns, opp Boghall Farm Road End 06:5707:5809:0110:0011:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:1317:0118:0119:0119:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Boarhills, opp Pitmilly Road End 06:5907:5909:0210:0111:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:1417:0218:0219:0219:3120:3121:3122:3123:31
Boarhills Road End (Westbound) 07:0108:0109:0410:0311:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1617:0418:0419:0419:3220:3221:3222:3223:32
St Andrews, opp Balmashie Holiday Cottages 07:0308:0309:0610:0511:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:1817:0618:0619:0619:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Kingask, opp St Andrews Bay 07:0408:0409:0710:0611:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:1917:0718:0719:0719:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
Kingask, opp Castle Course 07:0708:0709:0910:0811:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2117:0918:0919:0919:3720:3721:3722:3723:37
Brownhills, opp Farm Road End 07:0708:0809:1010:0911:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2217:1018:1019:1019:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
St Andrews, opp Kinkell Braes Caravan Park 07:1008:0909:1210:1111:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:2417:1218:1219:1219:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
St Andrews, opp Albany Park 07:1108:11
St Andrews, opp Woodburn Terrace 09:1310:1211:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2517:1318:1319:1319:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
St Andrews, opp The Shore 07:1208:12
St Andrews, adj Warrack Street 09:1310:1211:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2517:1318:1319:1319:4020:4021:4022:4023:40
St Andrews, adj Cosmos Centre 07:1308:12
St Andrews, opp Langlands Road 09:1410:1311:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2617:1418:1419:1419:4120:4121:4122:4123:41
St Andrews, adj Byre Theatre 07:1308:13
St Andrews, opp Pipeland Road 09:1410:1311:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:2617:1418:1419:1419:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
St Andrews, adj St Mary's College 07:1408:13
St Andrews, opp Animal Hospital 09:1610:1511:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2817:1618:1619:16
St Andrews, adj Blackfriars 07:1408:14
St Andrews Community Hospital Grounds (Entrance) 09:1610:1511:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:2817:1618:1619:16
St Andrews, opp Students' Union 07:1508:15
St Andrews, adj Animal Hospital 09:1710:1611:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2917:1718:1719:17
St Andrews, opp Abbotsford Crescent 08:16
St Andrews, adj Fire Station 09:1810:1711:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3017:1818:1819:1819:4320:4321:4322:4323:43
St Andrews, adj John Burnet Hall 08:18
St Andrews, opp Kinnessburn Road 09:1910:1811:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:3117:1918:1919:1919:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
St Andrews Old Course Hotel (Westbound) 08:19
St Andrews, opp Alexandra Place 09:2010:1911:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3217:2018:2019:2019:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
St Andrews New Madras College (Arrival Bay) 08:24
St Andrews Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:1709:2110:2011:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3317:2118:2119:2119:4520:4521:4522:4523:45

Anstruther harbour - Leven bus station

St Andrews Bus Station (Stance 2) 00:3506:0807:4308:3509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3517:3518:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Anstruther Primary School (adj) 15:10
St Andrews New Madras College (Stance 17) 15:40
15:57
St Andrews, adj Students' Union 06:0907:4408:3609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3617:36
St Andrews Old Course Hotel (Eastbound) 16:01
St Andrews Market Street (Adj 133) 06:1007:4508:3709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3717:37
St Andrews Grannie Clark's Wynd (adj Gibson Place) 16:01
St Andrews, opp Church Square 06:1107:4608:3809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:38
St Andrews, adj Alexandra Place 00:3516:0318:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
St Andrews, opp Abbey Street 06:1107:4608:3809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:3817:38
St Andrews Bridge Street - South (adj 96) 00:3516:0418:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
St Andrews, opp Byre Theatre 06:1207:4708:3909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:3917:39
St Andrews, opp Fire Station 00:3516:0518:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
St Andrews, adj The Shore 06:1307:4808:4009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4017:40
St Andrews, opp Animal Hospital 16:06
St Andrews, adj Pipeland Road 00:3518:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
St Andrews, adj Albany Park 06:1307:4808:4009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4017:40
St Andrews, adj Fordyce Court 16:07
St Andrews, adj Langlands Road 00:3918:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
St Andrews, opp Jamie Anderson Place 16:08
St Andrews Scooniehill Road (Adj 22) 16:08
St Andrews, adj Madras College Kilrymont 16:09
St Andrews Madras College Kilrymont (East Entrance) 16:10
St Andrews Kilrymont Place (adj 4) 16:10
St Andrews, adj Priestden Place 16:10
St Andrews, opp Warrack Street 00:3916:1118:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
St Andrews, adj Woodburn Terrace 00:3916:1118:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
St Andrews, adj Kinkell Braes Caravan Park 00:3906:1507:5008:4209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:1316:4217:4218:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Brownhills, adj Farm Road End 00:3906:1607:5108:4309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:1416:4317:4318:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Kingask, adj Castle Course 00:3906:1707:5208:4409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:1516:4417:4418:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Kingask, adj St Andrews Bay 00:4506:2007:5508:4709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:1816:4717:4719:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
St Andrews, adj Balmashie Holiday Cottages 00:4506:2107:5608:4809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:1916:4817:4819:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Boarhills Road End (Southbound) 00:4506:2307:5808:5009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:2116:5017:5019:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Boarhills, adj Pitmilly Road End 00:4506:2508:0008:5209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:2316:5217:5219:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Kingsbarns, adj Boghall Farm Road End 00:4506:2608:0108:5309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:2416:5317:5319:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Kingsbarns, adj The Square 00:5206:2708:0308:5509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:2616:5517:5519:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Cambo, adj Lodge 00:5206:3008:0608:5809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:2916:5817:5819:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Cambo, opp Newton Farm 00:5206:3008:0608:5809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4914:4815:4816:2916:5817:5819:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Cambo, adj Newton of Wormiston Farm 00:5206:3108:0809:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:4915:5016:3117:0018:0019:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Crail, adj Hammer Inn 00:5206:3208:0809:0009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5114:5015:5016:3117:0018:0019:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Crail, adj Bow Butts 00:5206:3408:1109:0309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5215:5316:3417:0318:0319:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Crail, opp Bowling Green Place 00:5206:3508:1109:0309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5414:5315:5316:3417:0318:0319:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Crail, opp Kirk Wynd 08:1109:0309:5310:5311:5312:5315:5316:3417:0318:03
Crail, opp Roome Bay Avenue 08:1209:0409:5410:5411:5412:5415:5416:3517:0418:04
Crail Pinkerton Road (adj 15) 08:1209:0409:5410:5411:5412:5415:5416:3517:0418:04
Crail Sauchope Crescent (adj 2) 08:1309:0509:5510:5511:5512:5515:5516:3617:0518:05
Crail Pinkerton Road (adj 8) 08:1409:0609:5610:5611:5612:5615:5617:0618:06
Crail, adj Roome Bay Avenue 08:1509:0709:5710:5711:5712:5715:5717:0718:07
Crail, adj Kirk Wynd 08:1609:0809:5810:5811:5812:5815:5817:0818:08
Crail, opp Post Office 01:0006:3508:1709:0909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5414:5315:5917:0918:0919:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Crail, opp Temple Crescent 01:0006:3608:1809:1010:0011:0012:0013:0013:5514:5416:0017:1018:1019:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Crail, opp Barnsmuir Farm 01:0006:3808:2009:1210:0211:0212:0213:0213:5714:5616:0217:1218:1219:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Crail, adj Caiplie Toll 01:0006:4008:2209:1410:0411:0412:0413:0413:5914:5816:0417:1418:1419:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Kilrenny, opp Main Street 01:0006:4208:2409:1610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0115:0016:0617:1618:1619:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Cellardyke, adj Windmill Road 01:0006:4208:2509:1710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0215:0116:0717:1718:1719:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Cellardyke, adj Health Centre 01:0006:4308:2609:1810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0315:0216:0817:1818:1819:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cellardyke Toll Road (opp 48) 01:0806:4308:2609:1810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0315:0216:0817:1818:1819:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Cellardyke, opp March Crescent 01:0806:4408:2709:1910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0415:0316:0917:1918:1919:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
Cellardyke, adj School Road 01:0806:4508:2809:2010:1011:1012:1013:1014:0515:0416:1017:2018:2019:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
Anstruther, opp Fisheries Museum 01:0806:4608:3009:2210:1211:1212:1213:1214:0715:0616:1217:2218:2219:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Anstruther, adj Harbour 01:1206:4708:3109:2310:1311:1312:1313:1314:0815:0716:1317:2318:2319:2720:2721:2722:2723:27
06:4808:3309:2510:1511:1512:1513:1514:0916:1517:2518:2519:2820:2821:2822:2823:28
Anstruther, opp Waid Community Campus 08:3509:2710:1711:1712:1713:1715:0915:4016:1717:2718:27
Anstruther, adj Waid Academy 08:3509:2710:1711:1712:1713:1715:1115:4016:1717:2718:27
Anstruther, adj Crichton Street 06:4908:3609:2810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1015:1215:4116:1817:2818:2819:2920:2921:2922:2923:29
Anstruther, adj Craws Nest Hotel 06:5008:3709:2910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1115:1215:4216:1917:2918:2919:3020:3021:3022:3023:30
Pittenweem, opp Milton Road 06:5308:3909:3110:2111:2112:2113:2114:1315:1415:4416:2117:3118:3119:3320:3321:3322:3323:33
Pittenweem Tollcross (Westbound) 06:5408:4009:3210:2211:2212:2213:2214:1415:1515:4516:2217:3218:3219:3420:3421:3422:3423:34
Pittenweem Viewforth Place (adj 46) 06:5508:4109:3310:2311:2312:2313:2314:1515:4616:2317:3318:3319:3520:3521:3522:3523:35
St Monans Elm Grove (adj 12) 06:5808:4609:3810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2015:5116:2817:3818:3819:3820:3821:3822:3823:38
St Monans, adj Station Road 06:5908:4709:3910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2115:5216:2917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:3923:39
Elie, adj Ardross Farm 07:0208:5009:4210:3211:3212:3213:3214:2415:5516:3217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:4223:42
Elie, adj Wadeslea 07:0408:5209:4410:3411:3412:3413:3414:2615:5716:3417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Elie High Street (opp 49) 07:0408:5209:4410:3411:3412:3413:3414:2615:5716:3417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:4423:44
Elie, adj Primary School 07:0508:5309:4510:3511:3512:3513:3514:2715:5816:3517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:4523:45
Shell Bay, adj Road End 14:29
Kilconquhar, opp Church 07:0908:5709:4910:3911:3912:3913:3916:0216:3917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Muircambus, opp Farm Cottage 14:30
Kilconquhar St Andrews Road (Northbound) 07:0908:5709:4910:3911:3912:3913:3916:0216:3917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:4923:49
Kilconquhar, opp Mains Cottages 07:1008:5809:5010:4011:4012:4013:4016:0316:4017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:5023:50
Colinsburgh Cairnie Crossroads (Northbound) 07:1209:0009:5210:4211:4212:4213:4216:0516:4217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Colinsburgh, adj Carnie House 07:1209:0009:5210:4211:4212:4213:4216:0516:4217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:5223:52
Colinsburgh, opp Primary School 07:1409:0209:5410:4411:4412:4413:4416:0716:4417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Colinsburgh, opp Library 07:1409:0209:5410:4411:4412:4413:4416:0716:4417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:5423:54
Colinsburgh, opp Charleton Golf Course 07:1509:0309:5510:4511:4512:4513:4516:0816:4517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:5523:55
Balchrystie Farm (opp) 07:1609:0409:5610:4611:4612:4613:4614:3216:0916:4617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:5623:56
Dumbarnie, adj Golf Course 07:1809:0609:5810:4811:4812:4813:4814:3316:1116:4817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:5823:58
Drumeldrie, opp Hollybank Cottage 07:1909:0709:5910:4911:4912:4913:4914:3416:1216:4917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:5923:59
Upper Largo, opp Simpson Institute 07:2109:0910:0110:5111:5112:5113:5114:3616:1516:5118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:0100:01
Upper Largo, adj Post Office 07:2209:1010:0210:5211:5212:5213:5214:3716:1516:5218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:0200:02
Lundin Links, adj Durham Wynd 07:2309:1110:0310:5311:5312:5313:5314:3816:1616:5318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Lower Largo, adj Harbour Wynd 07:2309:1110:0310:5311:5312:5313:5314:3816:1716:5318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Lundin Links Largo Road (opp 41) 14:3816:17
Lower Largo, opp Keilburn 07:2309:1110:0310:5311:5312:5313:5316:5318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:0300:03
Lower Largo, adj Station Park 07:2409:1210:0410:5411:5412:5413:5416:5418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Lower Largo, opp Harbour 07:2409:1210:0410:5411:5412:5413:5416:5418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:0400:04
Lower Largo Drummochy Road (opp 40) 07:2509:1310:0510:5511:5512:5513:5516:5518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:0500:05
Lundin Links, adj Victoria Road 07:2609:1410:0610:5611:5612:5613:5616:5618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:0600:06
Lundin Links, adj Crescent Road 07:2709:1510:0710:5711:5712:5713:5714:3916:1816:5718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Lundin Links, adj Bowling Green 07:2709:1510:0710:5711:5712:5713:5714:3916:1816:5718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:0700:07
Lundin Links, adj Old Manor Hotel 07:2809:1610:0810:5811:5812:5813:5814:4016:1916:5818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:0800:08
Leven, adj Silverburn Park 07:2909:1710:0910:5911:5912:5913:5914:4116:2016:5918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:0900:09
Leven, adj Scoonie Golf Course 07:3009:1810:1011:0012:0013:0014:0014:4216:2117:0018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Leven, opp Cupar Road 07:3009:1810:1011:0012:0013:0014:0014:4316:2117:0018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:1000:10
Scoonie Letham Glen (Southbound) 07:3109:1910:1111:0112:0113:0114:0114:4316:2217:0118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:1100:11
Scoonie, opp Haughgate Avenue 07:3209:2010:1211:0212:0213:0214:0214:4416:2317:0218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Leven, adj Maitland Street 07:3209:2010:1211:0212:0213:0214:0214:4416:2317:0218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Leven, adj St Andrews Parish Church 07:3209:2010:1211:0212:0213:0214:0214:4416:2317:0218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:1200:12
Leven, opp Waggon Road 07:3309:2110:1311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4516:2417:0318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Leven, adj Viewforth Nursery 07:3309:2110:1311:0312:0313:0314:0314:4516:2417:0318:1319:1320:1321:1322:1323:1300:13
Leven Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:3509:2310:1511:0512:0513:0514:0514:4716:2617:0518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:1500:15

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 28 February 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app