bustimes.org

96 - Chard - Yeovil

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Yeovil - Chard

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:04 09:30 11:00 12:45 14:30 18:05
W Coker Post Office (SW-bound) 07:14 09:40 11:10 12:55 14:40 18:15
E Chinnock Portman Arms (SW-bound) 07:17 09:43 11:13 12:58 14:43 18:18
Middle Chinnock St Monica (W-bound) 07:18 09:44 11:14 12:59 14:44 18:19
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (SW-bound) 07:20 09:46 11:16 13:01 14:46 18:21
Haselbury Plucknett Vicarage (N-bound) 07:21 09:47 11:17 13:02 14:47 18:22
N Perrott Manor Arms (S-bound) 07:25 09:51 11:21 13:06 14:51 18:24
Misterton The White Swan (NW-bound) 07:28 09:54 11:24 13:09 14:54 18:27
Misterton The Globe Inn (NW-bound) 07:29 09:55 11:25 13:10 14:55 18:28
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (N-bound) 07:31 09:57 11:27 13:12 14:57 18:30
Crewkerne, adj Shute Lake Lane 07:32 09:58 11:28 13:13 14:58 18:31
Crewkerne Winyards View (W-bound) 07:33 09:59 11:29 13:14 14:59 18:32
Crewkerne, adj Seaborough View 07:34 10:00 11:30 13:15 15:00 18:33
Crewkerne Park View (SW-bound) 07:35 10:01 11:31 13:16 15:01 18:34
Crewkerne Severalls Park (E-bound) 07:38 10:04 11:34 13:19 15:04 18:36
Crewkerne, opp Flaxfield Drive 07:41 10:07 11:37 13:22 15:07 18:37
Crewkerne Furland Road (N-bound) 07:42 10:08 11:38 13:23 15:08 18:38
Crewkerne George Hotel (SW-bound) 07:45 10:11 11:41 13:26 15:11 18:40
Clapton Blue Boy Inn (S-bound) 07:56 10:22 11:52 13:37 15:22 18:51
Drimpton Netherhay Lane (S-bound) 10:27 13:42
Winsham Church Street School (N-bound) 08:13 10:39 12:09 13:54 15:39 19:08
Winsham Davies Close (NW-bound) 08:13 10:39 12:09 13:54 15:39 19:08
Forton Lane (W-bound) 08:22 10:48 12:18 14:03 15:48 19:17
Chard Ashcroft Playing Fields (W-bound) 08:24 10:50 12:20 14:05 15:50 19:19
Chard Athelstan Drive (NW-bound) 08:25 10:51 12:21 14:06 15:51 19:20
Chard Vicarage Close (NW-bound) 08:26 10:52 12:22 14:07 15:52 19:21
Chard St. Mary's Church (NW-bound) 08:27 10:53 12:23 14:08 15:53 19:22
Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 08:30 10:56 12:26 14:11 15:56 19:25

Chard - Yeovil

Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 09:20 11:00 12:45 14:20 17:58
Chard St. Mary's Church (SE-bound) 09:22 11:02 12:47 14:22 18:00
Chard Montague Way (SE-bound) 09:23 11:03 12:48 14:23 18:01
Chard Athelstan Drive (SE-bound) 09:25 11:05 12:50 14:25 18:03
Chard Ashcroft Playing Fields (E-bound) 09:25 11:05 12:50 14:25 18:03
Forton Three Ways (E-bound) 09:28 11:08 12:53 14:28 18:06
Winsham Davies Close (E-bound) 09:36 11:16 13:01 14:36 18:14
Winsham Post Office (S-bound) 09:37 11:17 13:02 14:37 18:15
Drimpton Netherhay Lane (N-bound) 09:49 13:14
Clapton Blue Boy Inn (N-bound) 09:54 11:34 13:19 14:54 18:32
Crewkerne Kings Arms (N-bound) 10:05 11:45 13:30 15:05 18:43
Crewkerne Furland Road (S-bound) 10:08 11:48 13:33 15:08 18:46
Crewkerne, adj Flaxfield Drive 10:09 11:49 13:34 15:09 18:47
Crewkerne Severalls Park (W-bound) 10:11 11:51 13:36 15:11 18:49
Crewkerne Park View (NE-bound) 10:15 11:55 13:40 15:15 18:53
Crewkerne, opp Seaborough View 10:15 11:55 13:40 15:15 18:53
Crewkerne Winyards View (E-bound) 10:16 11:56 13:41 15:16 18:54
Crewkerne, opp Shute Lake Lane 10:16 11:56 13:41 15:16 18:54
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (S-bound) 10:19 11:59 13:44 15:19 18:57
Misterton The Globe Inn (SE-bound) 10:21 12:01 13:46 15:21 18:59
Misterton The White Swan (SE-bound) 10:21 12:01 13:46 15:21 18:59
N Perrott Manor Arms (NE-bound) 10:25 12:05 13:50 15:25 19:03
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (N-bound) 10:27 12:07 13:52 15:27 19:05
Middle Chinnock St. Monica (E-bound) 10:29 12:09 13:54 15:29 19:07
E Chinnock Portman Arms (NE-bound) 10:32 12:12 13:57 15:32 19:10
W Coker Post Office (NE-bound) 10:35 12:15 14:00 15:35 19:13
Yeovil Court Hotel (E-bound) 10:38 12:18 14:03 15:38 19:16
Yeovil West Coker Road Roundabout (E-bound) 10:39 12:19 14:04 15:39 19:17
Nash West Coker Road (E-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:05 15:40 19:18
Yeovil Wraxhill Road (NE-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:05 15:40 19:18
Yeovil Post Office (NE-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:06 15:41 19:19
Yeovil Windermere Close (NE-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:06 15:41 19:19
Yeovil Hendford Surgery (N-bound) 10:44 12:24 14:09 15:44 19:22
Yeovil Denners (NE-bound) 10:44 12:24 14:09 15:44 19:22
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 10:45 12:25 14:10 15:45 19:23
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 10:47 12:27 14:12 15:47 19:25

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches