bustimes.org

96 - Chard - Yeovil

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Chard - Yeovil

Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 09:20 11:00 12:45 14:20 17:58
Chard St. Mary's Church (SE-bound) 09:22 11:02 12:47 14:22 18:00
Chard Montague Way (SE-bound) 09:23 11:03 12:48 14:23 18:01
Chard Athelstan Drive (SE-bound) 09:25 11:05 12:50 14:25 18:03
Chard Ashcroft Playing Fields (E-bound) 09:25 11:05 12:50 14:25 18:03
Forton Three Ways (E-bound) 09:28 11:08 12:53 14:28 18:06
Winsham Davies Close (E-bound) 09:36 11:16 13:01 14:36 18:14
Winsham Post Office (S-bound) 09:37 11:17 13:02 14:37 18:15
Drimpton Netherhay Lane (N-bound) 09:49 13:14
Clapton Blue Boy Inn (N-bound) 09:54 11:34 13:19 14:54 18:32
Crewkerne Kings Arms (N-bound) 10:05 11:45 13:30 15:05 18:43
Crewkerne Furland Road (S-bound) 10:08 11:48 13:33 15:08 18:46
Crewkerne, adj Flaxfield Drive 10:09 11:49 13:34 15:09 18:47
Crewkerne Severalls Park (W-bound) 10:11 11:51 13:36 15:11 18:49
Crewkerne Park View (NE-bound) 10:15 11:55 13:40 15:15 18:53
Crewkerne, opp Seaborough View 10:15 11:55 13:40 15:15 18:53
Crewkerne Winyards View (E-bound) 10:16 11:56 13:41 15:16 18:54
Crewkerne, opp Shute Lake Lane 10:16 11:56 13:41 15:16 18:54
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (S-bound) 10:19 11:59 13:44 15:19 18:57
Misterton The Globe Inn (SE-bound) 10:21 12:01 13:46 15:21 18:59
Misterton The White Swan (SE-bound) 10:21 12:01 13:46 15:21 18:59
North Perrott Manor Arms (NE-bound) 10:25 12:05 13:50 15:25 19:03
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (N-bound) 10:27 12:07 13:52 15:27 19:05
Middle Chinnock St. Monica (E-bound) 10:29 12:09 13:54 15:29 19:07
East Chinnock Portman Arms (NE-bound) 10:32 12:12 13:57 15:32 19:10
West Coker Post Office (NE-bound) 10:35 12:15 14:00 15:35 19:13
Yeovil Court Hotel (E-bound) 10:38 12:18 14:03 15:38 19:16
Yeovil West Coker Road Roundabout (E-bound) 10:39 12:19 14:04 15:39 19:17
Nash West Coker Road (E-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:05 15:40 19:18
Yeovil Wraxhill Road (NE-bound) 10:40 12:20 14:05 15:40 19:18
Yeovil Post Office (NE-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:06 15:41 19:19
Yeovil Windermere Close (NE-bound) 10:41 12:21 14:06 15:41 19:19
Yeovil Hendford Surgery (N-bound) 10:44 12:24 14:09 15:44 19:22
Yeovil Denners (NE-bound) 10:44 12:24 14:09 15:44 19:22
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 10:45 12:25 14:10 15:45 19:23
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 10:47 12:27 14:12 15:47 19:25

Yeovil - Chard

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:04 09:30 11:00 12:45 14:30 18:05
West Coker Post Office (SW-bound) 07:14 09:40 11:10 12:55 14:40 18:15
East Chinnock Portman Arms (SW-bound) 07:17 09:43 11:13 12:58 14:43 18:18
Middle Chinnock St Monica (W-bound) 07:18 09:44 11:14 12:59 14:44 18:19
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (SW-bound) 07:20 09:46 11:16 13:01 14:46 18:21
Haselbury Plucknett Vicarage (N-bound) 07:21 09:47 11:17 13:02 14:47 18:22
North Perrott Manor Arms (S-bound) 07:25 09:51 11:21 13:06 14:51 18:24
Misterton The White Swan (NW-bound) 07:28 09:54 11:24 13:09 14:54 18:27
Misterton The Globe Inn (NW-bound) 07:29 09:55 11:25 13:10 14:55 18:28
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (N-bound) 07:31 09:57 11:27 13:12 14:57 18:30
Crewkerne, adj Shute Lake Lane 07:32 09:58 11:28 13:13 14:58 18:31
Crewkerne Winyards View (W-bound) 07:33 09:59 11:29 13:14 14:59 18:32
Crewkerne, adj Seaborough View 07:34 10:00 11:30 13:15 15:00 18:33
Crewkerne Park View (SW-bound) 07:35 10:01 11:31 13:16 15:01 18:34
Crewkerne Severalls Park (E-bound) 07:38 10:04 11:34 13:19 15:04 18:36
Crewkerne, opp Flaxfield Drive 07:41 10:07 11:37 13:22 15:07 18:37
Crewkerne Furland Road (N-bound) 07:42 10:08 11:38 13:23 15:08 18:38
Crewkerne George Hotel (SW-bound) 07:45 10:11 11:41 13:26 15:11 18:40
Clapton Blue Boy Inn (S-bound) 07:56 10:22 11:52 13:37 15:22 18:51
Drimpton Netherhay Lane (S-bound) 10:27 13:42
Winsham Church Street School (N-bound) 08:13 10:39 12:09 13:54 15:39 19:08
Winsham Davies Close (NW-bound) 08:13 10:39 12:09 13:54 15:39 19:08
Forton Lane (W-bound) 08:22 10:48 12:18 14:03 15:48 19:17
Chard Ashcroft Playing Fields (W-bound) 08:24 10:50 12:20 14:05 15:50 19:19
Chard Athelstan Drive (NW-bound) 08:25 10:51 12:21 14:06 15:51 19:20
Chard Vicarage Close (NW-bound) 08:26 10:52 12:22 14:07 15:52 19:21
Chard St. Mary's Church (NW-bound) 08:27 10:53 12:23 14:08 15:53 19:22
Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 08:30 10:56 12:26 14:11 15:56 19:25

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

South West Coaches