bustimes.org

96A - Crimchard - Yeovil

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Crimchard - Yeovil

Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 07:30 16:00
Chard, adj Caraway Close 07:34 16:04
Lydmarsh The Drift (E-bound) 07:36 16:06
Lydmarsh Wreath Turn (E-bound) 07:36 16:06
Lydmarsh Whatlet Turn (E-bound) 07:37 16:07
Cricket St Thomas Wildlife Park (NE-bound) 07:40 16:10
Windwhistle Inn (adj) 07:42 16:11
Purtington Winsham Turn (E-bound) 07:45 16:13
Roundham Travellers Rest (SE-bound) 07:51 16:17
Crewkerne West Street (E-bound) 07:54 16:19
Crewkerne Kings Arms (N-bound) 07:55 16:20
Crewkerne Furland Road (S-bound) 07:58 16:23
Crewkerne, adj Flaxfield Drive 07:59 16:24
Crewkerne Severalls Park (W-bound) 08:01 16:26
Crewkerne Park View (NE-bound) 08:05 16:30
Crewkerne, opp Seaborough View 08:05 16:30
Crewkerne Winyards View (E-bound) 08:06 16:31
Crewkerne, opp Shute Lake Lane 08:06 16:31
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (S-bound) 08:09 16:34
Misterton The Globe Inn (SE-bound) 08:11 16:36
Misterton The White Swan (SE-bound) 08:11 16:36
North Perrott Manor Arms (NE-bound) 08:15 16:40
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (N-bound) 08:17 16:42
Middle Chinnock St. Monica (E-bound) 08:19 16:44
East Chinnock Portman Arms (NE-bound) 08:22 16:47
West Coker Post Office (NE-bound) 08:25 16:50
Yeovil Court Hotel (E-bound) 08:29 16:53
Yeovil West Coker Road Roundabout (E-bound) 08:29 16:54
Nash West Coker Road (E-bound) 08:30 16:55
Yeovil Wraxhill Road (NE-bound) 08:31 16:55
Yeovil Post Office (NE-bound) 08:32 16:56
Yeovil Windermere Close (NE-bound) 08:32 16:56
Yeovil Kingston For Hospital (NW-bound) 08:36
Yeovil Hendford Surgery (N-bound) 16:59
Hollands Mudford Road (N-bound) 08:37
Yeovil College (N-bound) 08:38
Yeovil Roping Road (SW-bound) 08:41
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 08:42
Yeovil Denners (NE-bound) 16:59
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 08:45 17:00
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 08:48 17:02

Yeovil - Chard

Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 16:45 19:30
Yeovil Kingston For Hospital (NW-bound) 16:47
Hollands Mudford Road (N-bound) 16:49
Yeovil College (N-bound) 16:50
Yeovil Roping Road (SW-bound) 16:51
Yeovil Hospital (SE-bound) 16:52
Yeovil Windermere Close (SW-bound) 16:57 19:34
Yeovil Post Office (SW-bound) 16:57 19:34
Yeovil Wraxhill Road (SW-bound) 16:58 19:35
Nash West Coker Road (W-bound) 16:58 19:35
Yeovil West Coker Road Roundabout (W-bound) 17:00 19:36
Yeovil Court Hotel (W-bound) 17:00 19:36
West Coker Post Office (SW-bound) 17:05 19:40
East Chinnock Portman Arms (SW-bound) 17:08 19:43
Middle Chinnock St Monica (W-bound) 17:09 19:44
Haselbury Plucknett Orchard View (SW-bound) 17:11 19:46
Merriott The Church (E-bound) 06:55
Haselbury Plucknett Vicarage (N-bound) 17:12 19:47
North Perrott Manor Arms (S-bound) 17:14 19:49
Misterton The White Swan (NW-bound) 17:17 19:52
Merriottsford Langdons Cottage (SW-bound) 06:56
Misterton The Globe Inn (NW-bound) 17:18 19:53
Broadshard Road Post Box (S-bound) 06:58
Misterton Crewkerne Railway Station (N-bound) 17:20 19:55
Crewkerne, adj Shute Lake Lane 17:21 19:56
Crewkerne Winyards View (W-bound) 17:22 19:57
Crewkerne, adj Seaborough View 17:23 19:58
Crewkerne Park View (SW-bound) 17:24 19:59
Crewkerne Severalls Park (E-bound) 17:28 20:00
Crewkerne, opp Flaxfield Drive 17:30 20:02
Crewkerne Furland Road (N-bound) 17:31 20:02
Broadshard Bincombe Close (SE-bound) 06:59
Broadshard Laburnham Crescent (E-bound) 06:59
Crewkerne Wadham School (SE-bound) 07:00
Crewkerne George Hotel (SW-bound) 07:05 17:35 20:04
Crewkerne West Street (W-bound) 07:05 17:35 20:04
Roundham Travellers Rest (NW-bound) 07:07 17:37 20:06
Purtington Winsham Turn (W-bound) 07:10 17:40 20:09
Windwhistle Inn (opp) 07:11 17:41 20:10
Cricket St Thomas Wildlife Park (SW-bound) 07:13 17:43 20:12
Lydmarsh Whatley Turn (W-bound) 07:15 17:45 20:14
Lydmarsh Wreath Turn (W-bound) 07:16 17:46 20:15
Lydmarsh The Drift (W-bound) 07:16 17:46 20:15
Chard, opp Caraway Close 07:19 17:49 20:18
Chard, opp Henson Park 20:19
Chard, adj Fire Station 20:19
Chard East Street Tescos (W-bound) 20:20
Chard St. Mary's Church (NW-bound) 20:23
Chard Boden Street (N-bound) 07:26 17:56 20:25

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 4 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

South West Coaches