🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

96 - City Centre - Duncrue Road - Westbank Road - Stena Line Terminal

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

City Centre - Duncrue Road - Westbank Road - Stena Line Terminal

Stena Line Terminal - Westbank Road - Duncrue Road - City Centre

Stenaline terminus 10:15 14:15 18:15 22:15
Westbank Road (first stop inward) (terminal) 10:16 14:16 18:16 22:16
Westbank Road (Liverpool Ferry) (inward) 10:17 14:17 18:17 22:17
Westbank Road (Norse Merchant) (inward) 10:17 14:17 18:17 22:17
Westbank Road (last stop inward) (inward) 10:17 14:17 18:17 22:17
Dargan Road (inward) 10:18 14:18 18:18 22:18
Dargan Road (Powerteam) (inward) 10:19 14:19 18:19 22:19
Duncrue Street (BCC Contract Services) (inward) 10:20 14:20 18:20 22:20
Duncrue Road (Musgrave Cash & Carry) (inward) 10:20 14:20 18:20 22:20
Duncrue Road (Pickfords) (inward) 10:20 14:20 18:20 22:20
Bretland House (inward) 10:21 14:21 18:21 22:21
Duncrue Street (McKee Building) (inward) 10:21 14:21 18:21 22:21
Milewater Service Centre 10:22 14:22 18:22 22:22
Duncrue Street (Ulsterbus) (inward) 10:23 14:23 18:23 22:23
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 10:24 14:24 18:24 22:24
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 10:25 14:25 18:25 22:25
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 10:26 14:26 18:26 22:26
Dunbar Link (inward) 10:28 14:28 18:28 22:28
Interpoint (inward) 10:28 14:28 18:28 22:28
Central Library (inward) 10:29 14:29 18:29 22:29
Royal Avenue (inward) 10:30 14:30 18:30 22:30
Donegall Place (other direction) 10:35 14:35 18:35 22:35

Translink Metro