bustimes.org

Victoria Square (inward)

Next departures

1A Glenville 18:55⚡
12A Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 18:56
12A Carr's Glen 18:56⚡
11A Silverstream (Ballysillan Park) (terminal) 19:00
2D Monkstown (Devenish Drive) (terminal) 19:01
11A Silverstream 19:01⚡
1D Mossley (Rail Station) (terminal) 19:08
1D Mossley Rail Halt 19:09⚡
11B Springmartin (terminal) 19:10
12B Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 19:11
11B Springmartin 19:11⚡
12B Carr's Glen 19:11⚡
2A Fairview Road (Carnmoney Terminus) (terminal) 19:16
2A Fairview 19:18⚡
11F Ligoniel (terminal) 19:20
11C Glencairn (Forthriver Road) (terminal) 19:20
2J Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 19:21
11F Ligoniel 19:21⚡
2J Carr's Glen 19:22⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services