Bus Times

2D - City Centre - Monkstown

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 2 (city centre) 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:05 22:00
Victoria Square (inward) 07:42 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:07 22:01
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 07:43 08:14 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:03 20:03 21:08 22:02
North Street 3 07:45 08:16 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:05 20:05 21:10 22:03
Central Library (outward) 07:46 08:17 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:06 20:06 21:11 22:04
Donegall Street (outward) 07:47 08:18 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:08 19:07 20:07 21:12 22:05
Little George Street (outward) 07:47 08:19 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:09 19:07 20:07 21:12 22:05
Yorkgate Station (outward) 07:49 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:14 22:07
York Street (St Paul's) (outward) 07:49 08:21 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:14 22:07
Mountcollyer (outward) 07:50 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:08
Grove Baths (outward) 07:50 08:22 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:15 22:08
Bute Street (outward) 07:51 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:16 22:09
Skegoneill Ave (outward) 07:51 08:23 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:16 22:09
Seaview (outward) 07:52 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:17 22:10
York Park (outward) 07:52 08:24 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:17 22:10
Shore Road (Safeway) (outward) 07:53 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:18 22:11
Fortwilliam (outward) 07:53 08:25 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:18 22:11
Mount Vernon (outward) 07:54 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:18 22:11
Lowwood Park (outward) 07:54 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:19 22:12
Loughside (outward) 07:54 08:26 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:19 22:12
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 07:55 08:27 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:19 22:12
Shore Crescent (outward) 07:56 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:20 22:13
Parkmount (outward) 07:56 08:28 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:20 22:13
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (outward) 07:57 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:21 22:14
Greencastle (outward) 07:57 08:29 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:21 22:14
M2 Onslip (outward) 07:57 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:21 22:14
Bawnmore (outward) 07:58 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:22 22:15
Whitehouse (outward) 07:59 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:21 19:19 20:19 21:22 22:15
Abbeycentre (outward) 08:01 08:34 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:24 22:17
Newtownabbey Courthouse (outward) 08:02 08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:25 22:18
Valley Retail Park (outward) 08:02 08:35 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:57 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:25 22:18
Valley Leisure Centre (outward) 08:03 08:36 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:26 22:19
Carnreagh Bend (outward) 08:04 08:37 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:59 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:27 22:20
Rathcoole (Primary School) (outward) 08:05 08:38 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:28 22:21
Rathcoole Leisure Park (outward) 08:05 08:38 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:28 22:21
Derrycoole Walk (outward) 08:06 08:39 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:01 18:29 19:26 20:26 21:29 22:22
Eastway (outward) 08:07 08:40 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:02 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:29 22:22
Green End (outward) 08:08 08:41 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:03 18:31 19:28 20:28 21:30 22:23
Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 08:09 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:31 22:24
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 08:09 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:04 18:32 19:29 20:29 21:31 22:24
Heather Park (other direction) 08:10 08:43 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:05 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:31 22:24
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 08:11 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:32 22:25
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 08:11 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:06 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:32 22:25
King's Road (other direction) 08:12 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:35 19:31 20:31 21:33 22:26
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 08:12 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:07 18:35 19:31 20:31 21:33 22:26
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 08:13 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:08 18:36 19:32 20:32 21:34 22:27
Abbey Green (outward) 08:14 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:09 18:37 19:33 20:33 21:35 22:28
White Church (outward) 08:15 08:48 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:38 19:34 20:34 21:36 22:29
Jennings Park (outward) 08:16 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:35 20:35 21:36 22:29
Hollybank Court (outward) 08:16 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:11 18:39 19:35 20:35 21:37 22:30
Hollybank Primary School (outward) 08:17 08:50 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:12 18:40 19:36 20:36 21:37 22:30
Seagoe Gardens (outward) 08:18 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:13 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:38 22:31
Hollybank Way (outward) 08:18 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:13 18:41 19:37 20:37 21:38 22:31
Monkstown (Devenish Drive) (terminal) 08:19 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:14 18:42 19:38 20:38 21:39 22:32

Monkstown (Devenish Drive) (terminal) 07:14 07:37 08:08 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:05
Seagoe Gardens (inward) 07:14 07:37 08:08 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:05
Hollybank Primary School (inward) 07:15 07:38 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:06
Hollybank Court (inward) 07:15 07:38 08:10 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:06
Ballyalton Park (inward) 07:15 07:39 08:11 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:06
White Church (inward) 07:16 07:39 08:12 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:07
Jordanstown Road (inward) 07:16 07:40 08:13 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:48 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:07
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 07:18 07:42 08:16 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:09
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 07:18 07:42 08:16 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:50 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:09
King's Road (other direction) 07:19 07:43 08:18 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:51 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:10
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 07:20 07:44 08:20 08:58 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:20 21:20 22:10
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 07:21 07:45 08:22 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:11
Heather Park (other direction) 07:21 07:45 08:22 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:11
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 07:22 07:46 08:23 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:11
Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 07:23 07:47 08:24 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:12
Green End (inward) 07:23 07:47 08:24 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:12
Eastway (inward) 07:24 07:48 08:25 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:56 18:25 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:13
Derrycoole Park (inward) 07:24 07:48 08:26 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:56 18:25 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:13
Braden Glen (inward) 07:25 07:49 08:27 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:14
Rathcoole (Primary School) (inward) 07:26 07:50 08:28 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:27 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:15
Carnreagh Bend (inward) 07:27 07:51 08:29 09:06 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:28 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:15
West Crescent (inward) 07:28 07:52 08:30 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:00 18:29 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:16
Valley Retail Park (inward) 07:28 07:52 08:30 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:00 18:29 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:16
Newtownabbey Courthouse (inward) 07:29 07:53 08:31 09:08 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:30 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:17
Abbeycentre (inward) 07:30 07:54 08:32 09:09 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:01 18:30 19:30 20:27 21:27 22:17
Abbeycentre (inward) 07:31 07:55 08:33 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:02 18:31 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:18
Whitehouse (inward) 07:32 07:56 08:34 09:11 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:03 18:32 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:19
Bawnmore (inward) 07:33 07:57 08:35 09:12 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:04 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:19
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (inward) 07:35 08:00 08:38 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:21
Parkmount (inward) 07:35 08:00 08:38 09:14 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:21
Shore Crescent (inward) 07:36 08:01 08:39 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:21
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 07:36 08:01 08:39 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:06 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:21
Loughside (inward) 07:36 08:02 08:40 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:07 18:36 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:22
Lowwood Park (inward) 07:37 08:04 08:42 09:16 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:08 18:37 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:23
Mount Vernon (inward) 07:38 08:04 08:42 09:17 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:08 18:37 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:23
Shore Road (Safeway) (inward) 07:39 08:06 08:44 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:24
York Drive (inward) 07:39 08:06 08:44 09:18 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:24
Seaview (inward) 07:40 08:07 08:45 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:24
Skegoneill (inward) 07:40 08:08 08:46 09:19 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:10 18:39 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:25
Fife Street (inward) 07:41 08:08 08:46 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:10 18:39 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:25
Ivan Street (inward) 07:42 08:09 08:47 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:11 18:40 19:40 20:35 21:35 22:25
Mountcollyer (inward) 07:42 08:10 08:48 09:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:11 18:40 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:26
York Street (St Paul's) (inward) 07:43 08:11 08:49 09:22 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:12 18:41 19:41 20:36 21:36 22:26
Yorkgate Station (inward) 07:44 08:12 08:50 09:23 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:13 18:42 19:42 20:37 21:37 22:27
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 07:45 08:13 08:51 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:43 20:37 21:37 22:27
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 07:46 08:14 08:52 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:15 18:44 19:44 20:38 21:38 22:28
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:47 08:16 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:16 18:45 19:45 20:39 21:39 22:29
Interpoint (inward) 07:48 08:17 08:55 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:40 21:40 22:30
Central Library (inward) 07:48 08:18 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:17 18:46 19:46 20:40 21:40 22:30
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:50 08:20 08:58 09:29 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:19 18:48 19:48 20:42 21:42 22:32
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:56 08:27 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:25 18:54 19:54 20:47 21:47 22:37

Similar services

Translink Metro