Bus Times

2A - City Centre - Fairview Road

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 2 (city centre) 05:45 07:20 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:15 21:45 22:20 23:00
Victoria Square (inward) 05:46 07:22 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:17 20:17 21:16 21:46 22:21 23:01
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 05:47 07:23 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:18 20:18 21:17 21:47 22:22 23:02
North Street 3 05:48 07:25 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:20 20:20 21:18 21:48 22:23 23:03
Central Library (outward) 05:49 07:26 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:21 20:21 21:19 21:49 22:24 23:04
Donegall Street (outward) 05:50 07:27 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:22 20:22 21:20 21:50 22:25 23:05
Little George Street (outward) 05:50 07:27 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:22 20:22 21:20 21:50 22:25 23:05
Yorkgate Station (outward) 05:52 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:22 21:52 22:27 23:07
York Street (St Paul's) (outward) 05:52 07:29 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:22 21:52 22:27 23:07
Mountcollyer (outward) 05:53 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:23 21:53 22:28 23:08
Grove Baths (outward) 05:53 07:30 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:23 21:53 22:28 23:08
Bute Street (outward) 05:54 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:24 21:54 22:29 23:09
Skegoneill Ave (outward) 05:54 07:31 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:24 21:54 22:29 23:09
Seaview (outward) 05:55 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:10
York Park (outward) 05:55 07:32 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:10
Shore Road (Safeway) (outward) 05:56 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:11
Fortwilliam (outward) 05:56 07:33 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:11
Mount Vernon (outward) 05:56 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:11
Lowwood Park (outward) 05:57 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:12
Loughside (outward) 05:57 07:34 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:12
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 05:57 07:35 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:12
Shore Crescent (outward) 05:58 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:13
Parkmount (outward) 05:58 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:13
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (outward) 05:59 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:14
Greencastle (outward) 05:59 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:14
Catherine Court (outward) 05:59 07:37 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:32 20:32 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:14
Hazelwood College (outward) 05:59 07:38 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:33 20:33 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:14
Serpentine Road (outward) 06:00 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:00 22:35 23:15
Vandyck Gardens (outward) 06:00 07:39 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:00 22:35 23:15
Lower WhitewelL(White City) (outward) 06:01 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:16
Upper Whitewell (Throne) (outward) 06:01 07:40 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:13 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:35 20:35 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:16
Throne Centre (outward) 06:02 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:17
Fairyknowe Park (outward) 06:02 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:17
Bellevue Park (outward) 06:02 07:41 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:36 20:36 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:17
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 06:04 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:19
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 06:04 07:43 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:19
Elmfield (outward) 06:04 07:43 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:45 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:19
Church Road (outward) 06:05 07:44 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:20
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 06:06 07:45 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:21
Portland Avenue (outward) 06:06 07:45 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:21
Glengormley Pavilion (outward) 06:06 07:46 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:41 20:41 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:21
Inniscoole Park (outward) 06:07 07:46 08:12 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:41 20:41 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:22
Coole Park (outward) 06:07 07:47 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:42 20:42 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:22
St. Mary's On The Hill (outward) 06:07 07:47 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:42 20:42 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:22
Carnmoney (Burnthill Road) (outward) 06:08 07:48 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:43 20:43 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:23
Prince Charles Way (Cairnhill Road) (outward) 06:09 07:49 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:44 20:44 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:24
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 06:09 07:49 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:44 20:44 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:24
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 06:10 07:50 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:25
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 06:10 07:50 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:45 20:45 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:25
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 06:11 07:51 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:46 20:46 21:41 22:11 22:46 23:26
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 06:12 07:52 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:27
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 06:12 07:52 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:27
Glenkyle (other direction) 06:12 07:52 08:19 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:54 19:47 20:47 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:27
Fairview Road (Carnmoney Terminus) (terminal) 06:14 07:54 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:49 20:49 21:44 22:14 22:49 23:29

Fairview Road (Carnmoney Terminus) (terminal) 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:18
Glenkyle (other direction) 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:18
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 06:10 06:30 07:01 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:30 18:01 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:18
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:19
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:02 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:19
Waverley Park (other direction) 06:11 06:32 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:57 19:57 20:56 22:19
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 06:11 06:32 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:03 18:57 19:57 20:56 22:19
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 06:12 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:58 19:58 20:57 22:20
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 06:12 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:58 19:58 20:57 22:20
Prince Charles Way (Cairnhill Road) (inward) 06:12 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:04 18:58 19:58 20:57 22:20
Carnmoney (Burnthill Road) (inward) 06:14 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:06 19:00 20:00 20:59 22:22
St. Mary's On The Hill (inward) 06:14 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:06 19:00 20:00 20:59 22:22
Coole Park (inward) 06:15 06:36 07:07 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:07 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:23
Glengormley Pavilion (inward) 06:15 06:36 07:07 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:07 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:23
Portland Avenue (inward) 06:16 06:37 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:24
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 05:17 06:17 06:38 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:25
Church Road (inward) 05:17 06:17 06:38 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:25
Elmfield (inward) 05:17 06:17 06:38 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:25
O'Neill Road (inward) 05:18 06:18 06:39 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:10 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:26
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 05:19 06:19 06:40 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:11 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:27
Bellevue Park (inward) 05:20 06:20 06:41 07:12 07:34 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:12 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:28
Fairyknowe Park (inward) 05:20 06:20 06:41 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:01 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:12 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:28
Throne Centre (inward) 05:21 06:21 06:42 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:29
Arthur Bridge (inward) 05:21 06:21 06:42 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:29
Upper Whitewell (Throne) (inward) 05:21 06:21 06:42 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:13 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:29
Lower WhitewelL(White City) (inward) 05:22 06:22 06:43 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:14 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:30
Vandyck Gardens (inward) 05:22 06:22 06:43 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:14 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:30
Veryan Gardens (inward) 05:22 06:22 06:43 07:14 07:36 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:14 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:30
Serpentine Road (inward) 05:22 06:22 06:43 07:14 07:36 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:14 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:30
Catherine Court (inward) 05:23 06:23 06:44 07:15 07:37 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:15 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:31
Shore Road (Grays Lane) (inward) 05:25 06:26 06:47 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:33
Parkmount (inward) 05:25 06:26 06:47 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:33
Shore Crescent (inward) 05:25 06:26 06:47 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:33
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 05:25 06:26 06:47 07:19 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:18 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:33
Loughside (inward) 05:26 06:27 06:48 07:19 07:41 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:34
Lowwood Park (inward) 05:27 06:28 06:49 07:20 07:42 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:35
Mount Vernon (inward) 05:27 06:28 06:49 07:21 07:43 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:35
Shore Road (Safeway) (inward) 05:28 06:29 06:50 07:22 07:44 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:36
York Drive (inward) 05:28 06:29 06:50 07:22 07:44 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:36
Seaview (inward) 05:28 06:29 06:50 07:23 07:45 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:50 18:21 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:36
Skegoneill (inward) 05:29 06:30 06:51 07:23 07:45 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:37
Fife Street (inward) 05:29 06:30 06:51 07:24 07:46 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:51 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:37
Ivan Street (inward) 05:29 06:31 06:52 07:25 07:47 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:23 19:17 20:16 21:14 22:37
Mountcollyer (inward) 05:30 06:31 06:52 07:25 07:47 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:52 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:38
York Street (St Paul's) (inward) 05:30 06:32 06:53 07:26 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:53 18:24 19:18 20:17 21:15 22:38
Yorkgate Station (inward) 05:31 06:33 06:54 07:27 07:49 08:16 08:38 08:58 09:16 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:54 18:25 19:19 20:18 21:16 22:39
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 05:31 06:34 06:55 07:28 07:50 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:26 19:20 20:18 21:16 22:39
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 05:32 06:35 06:56 07:29 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:27 19:21 20:19 21:17 22:40
Dunbar Link (inward) 05:33 06:36 06:57 07:30 07:52 08:20 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:28 19:22 20:20 21:18 22:41
Interpoint (inward) 05:34 06:37 06:58 07:31 07:53 08:21 08:43 09:03 09:20 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:29 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:42
Central Library (inward) 05:34 06:37 06:58 07:31 07:53 08:22 08:44 09:03 09:20 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:29 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:42
Royal Avenue (inward) 05:36 06:39 07:00 07:33 07:55 08:24 08:46 09:05 09:22 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:00 18:31 19:25 20:23 21:21 22:44
Donegall Place (other direction) 05:41 06:45 07:06 07:39 08:02 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:28 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:37 19:31 20:28 21:26 22:49

Similar services

Translink Metro