bustimes.org

2K - City Centre - Downview

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Downview - City Centre

Downview (terminal) 06:58 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 06:58 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Castle Avenue (inward) 06:58 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12
Glastonbury Avenue (inward) 06:59 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Landsdowne Road (inward) 06:59 08:23 08:53 09:23 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13
Somerton Park (inward) 07:00 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Dominican College (inward) 07:00 08:24 08:54 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14
Somerton Road (Fortwilliam Park) (inward) 07:01 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Somerton Road (Hospice) (inward) 07:02 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Somerton Inn (inward) 07:02 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16
Fortwilliam Parade (inward) 07:03 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Grove Playing Fields (inward) 07:04 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:04 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
145 Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:05 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Esther Street (inward) 07:05 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
41 Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:06 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Castleton Avenue (inward) 07:06 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20
Mountcollyer (inward) 07:07 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Mervue Street (inward) 07:07 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Upper Canning Street (inward) 07:08 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Yorkgate (inward) 07:09 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Pilot Street (inward) 07:10 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Clarendon Dock (inward) 07:11 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Great Patrick Street (inward) 07:11 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:12 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Interpoint (inward) 07:13 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Central Library (inward) 07:13 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:15 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:20 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34

City Centre - Downview

Wellington Place 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Victoria Square (inward) 08:27 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
T & G House (outward) 08:28 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Great Patrick Street (outward) 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Corporation Square (outward) 08:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Clarendon Dock (outward) 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Pilot Street (outward) 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Yorkgate (outward) 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Upper Canning Street (outward) 08:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Cosgrave Street (outward) 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Mountcollyer Road (outward) 08:33 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Castleton Avenue (outward) 08:34 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
72 Alexandra Park Avenue (outward) 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Elim Christian Centre (outward) 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
3 Jellicoe Avenue (outward) 08:35 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Grove Playing Fields (outward) 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Skegoneill Drive (outward) 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Somerton Inn (outward) 08:37 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Somerton Road (Hospice) (outward) 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Somerton Road (Fortwilliam Park) (outward) 08:38 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Dominican College (outward) 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
96 Somerton Road (outward) 08:39 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Landsdowne Road (outward) 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Glastonbury Avenue (outward) 08:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Castle Avenue (outward) 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
16 Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 08:41 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Downview Avenue (outward) 08:42 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Downview (terminal) 08:43 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03

Timetable data from Translink open data

Translink Metro