Bus Times

11F - City Centre - Ligoniel

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Chichester Street 05:45 07:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:00
Victoria Square (inward) 05:45 07:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:00
Nort Street 1 05:48 07:54 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:03
Central Library (outward) 05:49 07:55 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:04
Donegall Street (outward) 05:49 07:55 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:04
Clifton Street (outward) 05:50 07:56 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:05
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) 05:52 07:58 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:07
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (outward) 05:52 07:59 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:07
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 05:53 08:00 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:08
Jaffa Street (outward) 05:53 08:00 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:08
St Mary's (outward) 05:53 08:00 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:08
Tennent Street (outward) 05:53 08:01 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:08
Flax Street (outward) 05:54 08:01 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:09
Ardoyne (outward) 05:54 08:02 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:09
Ardoyne Shops (outward) 05:55 08:03 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:10
Everton Complex (outward) 05:55 08:03 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:10
Somerdale Park (outward) 05:55 08:03 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:10
Mercy Primary School (outward) 05:55 08:03 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:10
Abbeydale Park (outward) 05:56 08:04 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:11
Wheatfield Gardens (outward) 05:56 08:04 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:11
Glenside Park (outward) 05:56 08:04 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:11
Crumlin Road (Glenbank Corner) (outward) 05:57 08:05 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:12
28 Ligoniel Road (outward) 05:57 08:05 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:12
Ligoniel Park (outward) 05:58 08:06 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:13
78 Ligoniel Road (outward) 05:58 08:06 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:13
Ligoniel Community Centre (outward) 05:59 08:07 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:14
Wolfhill Centre (outward) 05:59 08:07 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:14
Mountainhill Walk (outward) 06:00 08:08 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:15
Old Mill Road (outward) 06:00 08:08 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:15
Ligoniel (terminal) 06:02 08:10 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:17

Similar services

Translink Metro