🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11F - City Centre - Ligoniel

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Chichester Street 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30
Victoria Square (inward) 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31
Nort Street 1 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34
Central Library (outward) 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Donegall Street (outward) 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 15:35 16:35 16:35 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35
Clifton Street (outward) 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 15:36 16:36 16:36 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (outward) 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Jaffa Street (outward) 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
St Mary's (outward) 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40
Tennent Street (outward) 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Flax Street (outward) 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41
Ardoyne (outward) 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42
Ardoyne Shops (outward) 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Everton Complex (outward) 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Somerdale Park (outward) 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Mercy Primary School (outward) 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43
Abbeydale Park (outward) 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Wheatfield Gardens (outward) 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Glenside Park (outward) 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44
Crumlin Road (Glenbank Corner) (outward) 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
28 Ligoniel Road (outward) 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Ligoniel Park (outward) 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
78 Ligoniel Road (outward) 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46
Ligoniel Community Centre (outward) 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Wolfhill Centre (outward) 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47
Mountainhill Walk (outward) 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Old Mill Road (outward) 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48
Ligoniel (terminal) 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50

Similar services

Translink Metro