🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

11E - City Centre - Ligoniel

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Ligoniel (terminal) 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55
Mountainhill Road (inward) 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55
190 Ligoniel Road (inward) 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:56 17:56 18:56 18:56
Ligoniel Church (inward) 11:56 11:56 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:56 18:56
133 Ligoniel Road (inward) 11:56 11:56 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 18:56 18:56
Ligoniel Park (inward) 11:57 11:57 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:57 18:57
37 Ligoniel Road (inward) 11:57 11:57 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 16:58 16:58 17:58 17:58 18:57 18:57
Crumlin Road (Glenbank Corner) (inward) 11:58 11:58 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:58 18:58
Glenside Park (inward) 11:58 11:58 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:59 17:59 18:58 18:58
Abbeydale Park (inward) 11:59 11:59 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 18:59 18:59
Somerdale Park (inward) 11:59 11:59 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:59 18:59
Everton Complex (inward) 11:59 11:59 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 18:59 18:59
Ardoyne Shops (inward) 12:00 12:00 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:00 19:00
Ardoyne (inward) 12:00 12:00 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:00 19:00
Cambrai Street (inward) 12:01 12:01 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:01 19:01
Tennent Street (inward) 12:01 12:01 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:01 19:01
McCandless Street 12:01 12:01 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:01 19:01
Century Street (inward) 12:02 12:02 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:02 19:02
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (inward) 12:03 12:03 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:03 19:03
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) 12:04 12:04 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:05 18:05 19:03 19:03
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 12:05 12:05 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:06 18:06 19:04 19:04
Clifton Street (inward) 12:06 12:06 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:06 18:06 19:04 19:04
Donegall Street (inward) 12:07 12:07 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:07 18:07 19:05 19:05
Central Library (inward) 12:08 12:08 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:08 18:08 19:06 19:06
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) 12:09 12:09 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:09 18:09 19:07 19:07
Donegall Place (other direction) 12:14 12:14 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:16 17:16 18:13 18:13 19:11 19:11

Similar services

Translink Metro