🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

1C - City Centre - New Mossley - Fairview Road - Glenville

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

Glenville - Fairview Road - New Mossley - City Centre

Ballyduff Road (Doagh Road) (inward) 07:15 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:25 20:25 21:22 22:35
Ballyduff Gardens (inward) 07:15 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:25 20:25 21:22 22:35
Ballyduff Gardens (other direction) 07:15 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:25 20:25 21:22 22:35
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 07:15 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:25 20:25 21:22 22:35
Forthill Park (other direction) 07:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:26 20:26 21:23 22:36
Forthill Green (inward) 07:16 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:26 20:26 21:23 22:36
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (inward) 07:17 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:27 20:27 21:24 22:37
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (inward) 07:17 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:27 20:27 21:24 22:37
Glenkyle (other direction) 07:18 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:38
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 07:18 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:28 20:28 21:25 22:38
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 07:19 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:39
Beverley Road (outward) 07:19 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:39
Campbell Road (inward) 07:19 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:26 22:39
Manse Way (inward) 07:20 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:40
Carn Court (inward) 07:20 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:30 20:30 21:27 22:40
Carn Crescent (inward) 07:21 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:41
Milewater Drive (inward) 07:21 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:31 20:31 21:28 22:41
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (inward) 07:22 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:32 20:32 21:29 22:42
Ballyearl Drive (inward) 07:22 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:32 20:32 21:29 22:42
Ballycraigy Road (inward) 07:23 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:33 20:33 21:30 22:43
Manse Road (inward) 07:23 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:33 20:33 21:30 22:43
Ladysmith Lane (inward) 07:23 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:51 19:33 20:33 21:30 22:43
Northcott (inward) 07:25 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53 19:35 20:35 21:32 22:45
Northcott (Link Road) (inward) 07:25 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:53 19:35 20:35 21:32 22:45
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (inward) 07:26 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:46
Rose Park (inward) 07:26 08:29 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:54 19:36 20:36 21:33 22:46
Harmin Parade (inward) 07:27 08:30 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55 19:37 20:37 21:34 22:47
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (inward) 07:28 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:48
Church Road (inward) 07:28 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:48
Elmfield (inward) 07:28 08:31 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:35 22:48
O'Neill Road (inward) 07:29 08:32 09:35 10:35 11:35 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:57 19:39 20:39 21:36 22:49
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (inward) 07:30 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:50
Whitewell (inward) 07:30 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:50
Floral Park (inward) 07:30 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:50
Bellevue Park (inward) 07:30 08:33 09:36 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:37 22:50
Hazelwood Park (inward) 07:31 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:38 22:51
Tree Tops (inward) 07:31 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:38 22:51
Thronemount (inward) 07:32 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:52
Ben Madigan Park (inward) 07:32 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:39 22:52
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (inward) 07:33 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:40 22:53
Downview Lodge (inward) 07:33 08:36 09:39 10:39 11:39 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:40 22:53
Downview Avenue (inward) 07:34 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:54
Donegall Park Avenue (inward) 07:34 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:02 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:54
Belfast Castle (inward) 07:34 08:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 19:02 19:44 20:44 21:41 22:54
North Circular Road (inward) 07:35 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:55
Chichester Avenue (inward) 07:35 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:42 22:55
Firmount (inward) 07:36 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:43 22:56
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (inward) 07:37 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:57
Glandore Avenue (inward) 07:37 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:57
Hopefield Avenue (inward) 07:37 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:08 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:44 22:57
Alexandra Park Avenue (inward) 07:38 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:58
Richmond Lane (inward) 07:38 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:58
Waterworks (inward) 07:38 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:09 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:45 22:58
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (inward) 07:39 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:59
Cliftonville Road (inward) 07:39 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:10 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:59
New Lodge Road (inward) 07:39 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:10 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:46 22:59
Dawson Street (inward) 07:40 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:11 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:47 23:00
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 07:41 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:48 23:01
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 07:41 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:12 19:09 19:51 20:51 21:48 23:01
Clifton Street (inward) 07:42 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:10 19:52 20:52 21:49 23:02
Donegall Street (inward) 07:43 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:11 19:53 20:53 21:50 23:03
Central Library (inward) 07:44 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:12 19:54 20:54 21:51 23:04
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:45 08:48 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:13 19:55 20:55 21:52 23:05
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:50 08:53 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:21 19:18 20:00 21:00 21:57 23:10

City Centre - New Mossley - Fairview Road - Glenville

Upper Queen Street 1 (city centre) 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:00
Victoria Square (inward) 08:46 09:46 10:46 12:01 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:01
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 08:47 09:47 10:47 12:02 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:02
North Street 3 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:04 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:49 19:49 20:49 22:04
Donegall Street (outward) 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:05 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:50 19:50 20:50 22:05
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:08
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:08 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:08
Kane Cottage (outward) 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:08 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:53 19:53 20:53 22:08
New Lodge Road (outward) 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Cliftonville Road (outward) 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:09 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:54 19:54 20:54 22:09
Antrim Road (Eia Street) (outward) 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:10 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:10
Waterworks (outward) 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:10 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:55 19:55 20:55 22:10
Richmond Lane (outward) 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:11 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Willowbank Gardens (outward) 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:11 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:56 19:56 20:56 22:11
Kansas Avenue (outward) 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:12 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:57 19:57 20:57 22:12
Antrim Road (Salisbury Avenue) (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:13 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:13
Firmount (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:13 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:13
Chichester Avenue (outward) 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:13 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:58 19:58 20:58 22:13
North Circular Road (outward) 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:14 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Strathmore Park (outward) 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:14 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:59 19:59 20:59 22:14
Donegall Park Avenue (outward) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:15 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:15
Downview Avenue (outward) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:15 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:15
Downview Lodge (outward) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:16 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:16
Gray's Lane (outward) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:16 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:16
Antrim Road (Serpentine Road) (outward) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:17 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:17
Ben Madigan Park (outward) 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:17 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:17
Kincraig Park (outward) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:18 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:18
Tree Tops (outward) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:18 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:18
Hazelwood Park (outward) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:18 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:18
Bellevue Park (outward) 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:19 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:19
Antrim Road (Bellevue) (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:20 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:20
Bellevue Bridge (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:20 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:20
Elmfield (outward) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:20 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:20
Church Road (outward) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:21 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:21
Glengormley (Ulster Bank) (outward) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:22 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:22
Harmin Parade (outward) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:22 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:22
Rose Park (outward) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:23 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:23
Antrim Road (Burney's Lane) (outward) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:24
Northcott (Link Road) (outward) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:24
Northcott (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:25
Northcott 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:25
Glenvarna Walk (outward) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:25 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:25
Carwood Avenue (outward) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:26
Manse Road (outward) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:26
Ballycraigy Road (outward) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:26 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:26
Ballyearl Drive (outward) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:27 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:27
Ballyhenry (Ballyearl Way) (outward) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:28 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:28
Milewater Court (outward) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:28 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:28
Carn Court (outward) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:28
Carn Green (outward) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:29 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29
Campbell Road (outward) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29
Beverley Road (inward) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:29
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Glenkyle (other direction) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:30
Fairview Road (other direction) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Forthill Drive (Carnmoney) (outward) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:31 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:31
Ballyduff (Forthill Drive) (outward) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Forthill Green (outward) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:32
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Three Mile Water (other direction) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:33
Bridge Road (other direction) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:34

Translink Metro