🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

12B - City Centre - Carr's Glen

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

City Centre - Carr's Glen

Donegall Square North 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Victoria Square (inward) 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Nort Street 1 11:48 12:48 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Central Library (outward) 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Donegall Street (outward) 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Clifton Street (outward) 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (outward) 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 11:53 12:53 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 11:53 12:53 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Oldpark Library (outward) 11:53 12:53 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hillview Road (outward) 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Churchview Court (outward) 11:54 12:54 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Ardoyne Avenue (outward) 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Marrowbone Park (outward) 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Deerpark Road (The Park) (outward) 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Torrens Crescent (outward) 11:56 12:56 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Cliftonville Circus (outward) 11:57 12:57 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Dunkeld Gardens (outward) 11:57 12:57 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Deerpark Road (outward) 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Joanmount Park (outward) 11:58 12:58 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Oldpark Shops (outward) 11:59 12:59 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Formby Park (outward) 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Ballysillan Road (outward) 12:00 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Carr's Glen (outward) 12:00 13:00 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 12:01 13:01 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04

Carr's Glen - City Centre

Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Wallasey Park (inward) 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Formby Park (inward) 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Oldpark Shops (inward) 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Carr's Glen Primary School (inward) 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Deerpark Road (inward) 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Dunkeld Gardens (inward) 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Cliftonville Circus (inward) 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Oldpark Road (inward) 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Torrens Crescent (inward) 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Deerpark Road (The Park) (inward) 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13
Marrowbone Park (inward) 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13
Oldpark Ave (inward) 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Hillview Road (inward) 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:14
Hillview Court (inward) 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (inward) 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:15
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (inward) 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:16
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:16
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:17
Clifton Street (inward) 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17
Donegall Street (inward) 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:18
Central Library (inward) 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:19
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:20
Donegall Place (other direction) 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:25

Similar services

Translink Metro