Bus Times

12A - City Centre - Carr's Glen

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square North 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:44 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:40 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:00
Victoria Square (inward) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:42 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01
Nort Street 1 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:03
Central Library (outward) 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:13 17:47 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04
Donegall Street (outward) 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:29 08:51 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:14 17:48 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04
Clifton Street (outward) 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:15 17:49 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:05
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (outward) 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Lincoln Avenue (outward) 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:17 17:51 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
Kane Cottage (outward) 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:18 17:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07
New Lodge Road (outward) 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:19 17:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08
Belfast Royal Academy (outward) 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:20 17:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08
Cliftonville Road (Academy) (outward) 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:54 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:09
Manor Street (outward) 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:21 17:54 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:09
Glenard Brook (outward) 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:22 17:55 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10
Elimgrove Street (outward) 07:23 07:44 08:05 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:23 17:56 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:10
Knutsford Drive (outward) 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:24 17:56 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:11
Kingsmere Avenue (outward) 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:38 09:00 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:25 17:57 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:11
Cliftonville Circus (outward) 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:58 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Dunkeld Gardens (outward) 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:59 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Deerpark Road (outward) 07:26 07:47 08:09 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:28 18:00 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Joanmount Park (outward) 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:00 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Oldpark Shops (outward) 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:01 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:14
Formby Park (outward) 07:28 07:49 08:11 08:43 09:05 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Ballysillan Road (outward) 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:44 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Carr's Glen (outward) 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:44 09:06 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 07:30 07:51 08:13 08:45 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16

Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 06:30 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:50 22:37
Wallasey Park (inward) 06:30 07:20 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:50 22:37
Formby Park (inward) 06:30 07:21 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:50 22:37
Oldpark Shops (inward) 06:31 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:51 22:38
Carr's Glen Primary School (inward) 06:31 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:51 22:38
Deerpark Road (inward) 06:32 07:22 07:42 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:52 22:39
Dunkeld Gardens (inward) 06:32 07:23 07:43 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:52 22:39
Cliftonville Circus (inward) 06:33 07:24 07:44 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:53 22:40
Kelvin Parade (inward) 06:33 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:53 22:40
Cardigan Drive (inward) 06:34 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:53 22:40
Chestnut Gardens (inward) 06:35 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:41
Glenard Brook (inward) 06:35 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:41
Manor Street (inward) 06:35 07:27 07:47 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:41
Cliftonville Road (Academy) (inward) 06:36 07:29 07:49 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:55 22:42
New Lodge Road (inward) 06:36 07:30 07:50 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:55 22:42
Dawson Street (inward) 06:37 07:31 07:51 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:56 22:43
Carlisle Circus (Antrim Road) (inward) 06:38 07:32 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:56 22:43
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 06:39 07:33 07:53 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:57 22:44
Clifton Street (inward) 06:40 07:34 07:54 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:57 22:44
Donegall Street (inward) 06:41 07:35 07:55 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:58 22:45
Central Library (inward) 06:42 07:37 07:57 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:59 22:46
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) 06:43 07:38 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:00 22:47
Donegall Place (other direction) 06:49 07:44 08:04 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:05 22:52

Similar services

Translink Metro