bustimes.org

96A - Letchworth - Letchworth

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 08:49 13:11 15:11
Letchworth, opp Fourth Avenue 08:50 13:12 15:12
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 08:51 13:13 15:13
Letchworth, nr Arden Press Way 08:51 13:13 15:13
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 08:53 13:15 15:15
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 08:54 13:16 15:16
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 08:55 13:17 15:17
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 07:05 09:00
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop E) 07:06 09:01 13:18 15:18
Letchworth Birds Hill (N-bound) 07:06 09:01 13:18 15:18
Letchworth Norton Way North (E-bound) 07:07 09:02 13:19 15:19
Letchworth, opp Irvin House 07:07 09:03 13:20 15:20
Letchworth, nr Cromwell Road 07:08 09:03 13:20 15:20
Letchworth, opp Blackhorse Road 07:09 09:05 13:22 15:22
Letchworth, opp Kristiansand Way 07:09 09:05 13:22 15:22
Letchworth Norton Road (NW-bound) 07:10 09:06 13:23 15:23
Norton, nr Three Horseshoes PH 07:11 09:07 13:24 15:24
Norton, opp Church Lane 07:11 09:07 13:24 15:24
Stotfold, adj Cowslip Drive 07:18 09:14 13:31 15:31
Stotfold, opp Betony Gardens 07:21 09:17 13:34 15:34
Stotfold, after Speedwell Way 07:22 09:18 13:35 15:35
Stotfold, opp Pix Road 07:23 09:19 13:36 15:36
Stotfold, opp Recreation Ground 07:23 09:19 13:36 15:36
Stotfold, opp Hallworth Drive 07:23 09:19 13:36 15:36
Stotfold, opp Meadow Way 07:24 09:20 13:37 15:37
Stotfold, opp Jasmine Court 07:24 09:20 13:37 15:37
Stotfold, adj Regent Court 07:25 09:21 13:38 15:38
Stotfold, opp Home Close 07:26 09:22 13:39 15:39
Stotfold Rook Tree Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 09:23 13:40 15:40
Stotfold, o/s Elizabeth House 07:28 09:24 13:41 15:41
Stotfold, opp The Avenue 07:28 09:24 13:41 15:41
Stotfold, adj Upperstone Close 07:29 09:25 13:42 15:42
Stotfold, opp Larksfield Surgery 07:30 09:26 13:43 15:43
Stotfold, o/s Etonbury Academy 07:32 09:28 13:45 15:45 15:45
Arlesey, adj Bleak House 07:33 09:29 13:46 15:46 15:46
Arlesey, adj Pyemans Garage 07:35 09:31 13:48 15:48 15:48
Arlesey, opp The Old Oak 07:36 09:32 13:49 15:49 15:49
Arlesey, opp Glebe Avenue 07:36 09:32 13:49 15:49 15:49
Arlesey The Memorial (S-bound) 07:37 09:33 13:50 15:50 15:50
Arlesey, opp The White Horse 07:38 09:34 13:51 15:51 15:51
Arlesey, opp Gothic Way Community Centre 09:36 13:53 15:53 15:53
Arlesey, o/s Community Centre 07:40 09:37 13:54 15:54 15:54
Arlesey, opp Cricketers Road 07:41 09:37 13:54 15:54 15:54
Arlesey, adj West Drive 07:42 09:39 13:56 15:56 15:56
Arlesey, adj London Row 07:42 09:39 13:56 15:56 15:56
Arlesey, opp Jubilee Crescent 07:42 09:39 13:56 15:56 15:56
Arlesey, opp The Cemetery 07:43 09:40 13:57 15:57 15:57
Arlesey, opp Fountain Cottage 07:43 09:40 13:57 15:57 15:57
Wilbury Hills Wilbury Road (SE-bound) 07:46 09:43 14:00 16:00 16:00
Letchworth, nr St Thomas' Church 07:46 09:44 14:01 16:01 16:01
Letchworth, adj Runnalow 07:48 09:46 14:03 16:03 16:03
Letchworth, nr Rowan Crescent 07:50 09:48 14:05 16:05 16:05
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 07:51 09:49 14:06 16:06 16:06
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop E) 07:52 09:50 14:07 16:07
Letchworth Birds Hill (N-bound) 07:52
Letchworth, opp Rushby Mead 09:50 14:07 16:07
Letchworth, opp Arden Press Way 09:51 14:08 16:08
Letchworth, opp Dunhams Lane 09:52 14:09 16:09
Letchworth, nr Fourth Avenue 09:52 14:09 16:09
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 09:54 14:11 16:11
Letchworth Norton Way North (E-bound) 07:53
Letchworth, opp Irvin House 07:54
Letchworth, nr Cromwell Road 07:54
Letchworth, nr Avenue One 07:56
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 07:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)