97 - Anson Road - Parade - Heard Avenue
A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West
- Timetable
- Map
Anson Road - Heard Avenue
Heard Avenue - Anson Road
Withycombe Raleigh Heard Avenue (NE-bound) | 08:25 | 08:55 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brixington Prince of Wales Drive (S-bound) | 08:26 | 08:56 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | |
Brixington, nr Prince of Wales Road | 17:01 | ||||||||
Littleham Concorde Road (SE-bound) | 08:27 | 08:56 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Littleham Norton Place (SW-bound) | 08:27 | 08:57 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 |
Littleham Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) | 08:28 | 08:58 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 |
Littleham Cross (W-bound) | 08:29 | 08:58 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | |
Withycombe Raleigh Littleham Cross (SW-bound) | 17:05 | ||||||||
Littleham, nr Jarvis Close | 08:29 | 08:59 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | |
Withycombe Raleigh Stevenstone Road (SW-bound) | 17:05 | ||||||||
Exmouth Dunsford Close (SW-bound) | 08:31 | 09:00 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | |
Exmouth Elwyn Road (SW-bound) | 17:06 | ||||||||
Exmouth Devoncourt Hotel (SW-bound) | 08:33 | 09:03 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | |
Exmouth Hospital Corner (SW-bound) | 17:08 | ||||||||
Exmouth Okewood Court (N-bound) | 08:34 | 09:04 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | |
Exmouth Blue Cedar Court (NW-bound) | 08:35 | 09:05 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | |
Exmouth Hospital (SE-bound) | 08:36 | 17:09 | |||||||
Exmouth Hospital (NW-bound) | 08:36 | 09:06 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:09 |
Withycombe Raleigh Chichester Close (SW-bound) | 08:39 | 09:10 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | |
Exmouth Ryll Grove (NW-bound) | 08:43 | 09:13 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:11 |
Exmouth, nr Police Station | 08:44 | 09:14 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:12 |
Exmouth Parade (Stop A) | 08:45 | 09:15 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:14 |
Withycombe Raleigh, opp Waverley Road | 09:18 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | ||
Withycombe Raleigh Hulham Road (NE-bound) | 09:19 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | ||
Withycombe Raleigh Trinfield Avenue (E-bound) | 09:19 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | ||
Withycombe Raleigh Springfield Road (NE-bound) | 09:20 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | ||
Hulham Seymour Road (N-bound) | 09:21 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | ||
Hulham Scott Drive (SE-bound) | 09:22 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | ||
Hulham Pound Lane (SE-bound) | 09:22 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | ||
Brixington The Marles (NE-bound) | 09:23 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | ||
Brixington Anson Road (SW-bound) | 09:25 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 29 June 2024
Stagecoach South West
- @StagecoachSW
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app