bustimes.org

985 - Whipton St James School - Exwick - St Thomas Exeter

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

St Thomas Exeter - Exwick - Whipton St James School

St Thomas St Phillips Court (N-bound) 07:35 07:35
Redhills Savile Road (N-bound) 07:36 07:36
Redhills Buddle Lane (N-bound) 07:37 07:37
Redhills Barley Mow (NW-bound) 07:39 07:39
Redhills Antonine Crescent (NW-bound) 07:43 07:43
Exwick Lichfield Road (NW-bound) 07:44 07:44
Exwick Gloucester Road (o/s 158) 07:44 07:44
Exwick Guildford Close (E-bound) 07:45 07:45
Exwick Peterborough Road (NE-bound) 07:46 07:46
Exwick Truro Drive (NW-bound) 07:47 07:47
Exwick Knowle Drive (E-bound) 07:48 07:48
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (NE-bound) 07:49 07:49
Exwick Burrator Drive (NW-bound) 07:50 07:50
Exwick Kinnerton Way bottom (E-bound) 07:53 07:53
Exwick Community Centre (S-bound) 07:54 07:54
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (S-bound) 07:55 07:55
Redhills The Thatched House (S-bound) 07:56 07:56
Redhills Foxhayes Road (S-bound) 07:56 07:56
Redhills Landhayes Road (S-bound) 07:57 07:57
Redhills Woodah Road (SE-bound) 07:57 07:57
Redhills John Levers Way (E-bound) 07:58 07:58
Redhills Emmanuel Church (SE-bound) 07:59 07:59
Exeter St James Road (NE-bound) 08:11 08:11
St James Iddesleigh Road (NE-bound) 08:13 08:13
St James The Lilacs (NE-bound) 08:14 08:14
Stoke Hill Stoke Arms (E-bound) 08:15 08:15
Stoke Hill Margaret Road (E-bound) 08:17 08:17
Stoke Hill Morrisons (E-bound) 08:18 08:18
Stoke Hill Calthorpe Road (NE-bound) 08:20 08:20
Beacon Heath Shops (NE-bound) 08:21 08:21
Beacon Heath The Devon Yeoman (NE-bound) 08:22 08:22
Beacon Heath Pinwood Lane (E-bound) 08:23 08:23
Whipton, opp St James School 08:25 08:25

Whipton St James School - Exwick - St Thomas Exeter

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West