bustimes.org

A1 - Leeds Bradford Airport - Horsforth - Kirkstall - Leeds

A service operated by Transdev York

Map

Leeds - Leeds Bradford Airport

Leeds Bus Stn stand 13 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:07 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:52 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Cultural G 23:50
Leeds Trinity N 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:41 08:11 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:57 15:25 16:05 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:55 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:53
Leeds Station B 04:30 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:43 08:13 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:59 15:27 16:07 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Leeds Wellington B 04:30 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:44 08:14 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:00 15:28 16:08 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:57 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Leeds Wellington D 04:32 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:46 08:16 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:22 13:52 14:22 15:02 15:30 16:10 16:51 17:32 18:12 18:59 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Burley Kirkstall Fire Stn 04:33 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:48 08:18 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:04 15:32 16:12 16:53 17:35 18:14 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodhouse Washington Street 04:34 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:49 08:19 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:05 15:32 16:13 16:54 17:37 18:15 19:01 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Hyde Park ITV Yorkshire 04:35 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:51 08:21 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:06 15:34 16:14 16:56 17:39 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Hyde Park, opp Willow Road 04:35 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:14 07:52 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:07 15:35 16:15 16:57 17:40 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Burley, at Cardigan Fields 04:36 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:15 07:53 08:23 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:08 15:36 16:16 16:58 17:42 18:19 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Burley, at Kirkstall Road ASDA 04:37 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:16 07:54 08:24 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:09 15:37 16:17 16:59 17:43 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Burley Woodside View 04:38 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:17 07:56 08:26 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:11 15:38 16:19 17:01 17:45 18:22 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Burley Wood Mount 04:39 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:57 08:27 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:12 15:39 16:20 17:02 17:47 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Kirkstall, opp Gilbert Mount 04:39 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:19 07:58 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:40 16:21 17:03 17:48 18:24 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 04:40 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:58 08:28 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:13 15:40 16:21 17:03 17:48 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Kirkstall Lights (N-bound) 04:41 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:42 16:23 17:05 17:51 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Kirkstall Abbey Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:15 15:42 16:23 17:05 17:51 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Hawksworth, at Kirkstall Abbey 04:42 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:22 08:01 08:31 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:43 16:24 17:06 17:53 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hawksworth, opp Vesper Gate Drive 04:42 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:16 15:44 16:25 17:08 17:54 18:29 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Hawksworth Abbeydale Way 04:43 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:45 16:26 17:08 17:55 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Hawksworth Vesper Road 04:43 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:17 15:45 16:26 17:09 17:56 18:30 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Horsforth, opp Hawksworth Road 04:44 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:06 08:36 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:18 15:47 16:28 17:11 17:59 18:31 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Horsforth Oliver Hill 04:45 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:07 08:37 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:19 15:48 16:29 17:12 18:00 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Horsforth, opp Regent Avenue 04:45 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:30 17:12 18:01 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue 04:46 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:08 08:38 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:49 16:30 17:13 18:02 18:33 19:14 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Horsforth, opp Rose Terrace 04:46 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:28 08:09 08:39 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:50 11:20 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:31 17:14 18:03 18:34 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Horsforth New Road Side 04:47 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:32 17:15 18:04 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Horsforth Rdbt 04:47 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:10 08:40 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:51 11:21 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:21 15:51 16:32 17:15 18:04 18:35 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Horsforth Hall Lane 04:47 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:16 18:05 18:36 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Horsforth, at Rawdon Crematorium 04:48 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:17 18:06 18:37 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Rawdon Layton Lane 04:48 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:32 08:13 08:43 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:34 17:18 18:07 18:37 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Rawdon Carr Lane 04:49 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:35 17:19 18:08 18:38 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rawdon Henley Avenue 04:49 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:19 18:08 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Rawdon Well Lane 04:50 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:36 17:20 18:09 18:39 19:20 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rawdon Over Lane 04:50 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:20 18:09 18:40 19:20 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Rawdon Cross Roads (N-bound) 04:51 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:21 18:10 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Rawdon Benton Park School 04:51 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:37 10:07 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:22 18:11 18:41 19:22 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Rawdon Canada Road 04:51 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:23 18:12 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Yeadon Green Lane 04:52 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:59 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:24 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct (N-bound) 04:53 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:14 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Yeadon Victoria Avenue 04:53 05:29 05:59 06:30 07:00 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:40 10:10 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:15 18:44 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Leeds Bradford Airport, after Whitehouse Ln Harrogate Rd 04:55 05:31 06:01 06:32 07:02 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:42 10:12 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:27 18:17 18:46 19:26 20:26 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 1) 04:57 05:33 06:03 06:34 07:04 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:45 10:15 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:30 18:20 18:49 19:28 20:28 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26

Leeds Bradford Airport - Leeds

Leeds Bradford Airport Bus Point (Stand 1) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05 00:05
Leeds Bradford Airport Whitehouse Lane (W-bound) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:11 07:52 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:20 12:50 13:20 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:40 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Yeadon, opp Victoria Avenue Glenmere Mount 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:55 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:23 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Yeadon Bayton Lane Jct (S-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:57 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:24 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yeadon Green Lane 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:16 07:58 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:43 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:25 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Rawdon Canada Road 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:17 08:00 08:37 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:29 17:09 17:48 18:26 19:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Rawdon Benton Park School 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:18 08:02 08:39 09:07 09:37 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:45 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:27 19:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Rawdon Cross Roads (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:46 07:19 08:03 08:40 09:08 09:38 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:46 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:28 19:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Rawdon Over Lane 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:20 08:04 08:41 09:09 09:39 10:07 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:47 16:33 17:13 17:52 18:29 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Rawdon Well Lane 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:47 07:21 08:06 08:42 09:10 09:39 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:34 17:14 17:53 18:29 19:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Rawdon Henley Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:21 08:07 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:48 16:35 17:15 17:54 18:30 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Rawdon Carr Lane 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:48 07:22 08:07 08:44 09:11 09:40 10:09 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:49 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:30 19:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Rawdon Layton Lane 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:49 07:23 08:09 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:10 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:50 16:37 17:17 17:56 18:32 19:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Horsforth Rawdon Crematorium 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:25 08:11 08:47 09:14 09:43 10:11 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:51 16:39 17:19 17:58 18:33 19:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Horsforth, at Hall Lane 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:51 07:26 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:44 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:52 16:40 17:20 17:59 18:34 19:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Horsforth Rdbt (nr) 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:52 07:26 08:14 08:49 09:15 09:44 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:53 16:41 17:21 18:00 18:34 19:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Horsforth New Road Side (SE-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:53 07:28 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:43 17:23 18:02 18:36 19:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Horsforth, at Rose Terrace 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:53 07:28 08:16 08:51 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:43 17:23 18:02 18:36 19:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Horsforth Sunnybank Avenue (E-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:54 07:29 08:17 08:52 09:18 09:47 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:54 16:44 17:24 18:02 18:36 19:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Horsforth Regent Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:54 07:30 08:19 08:53 09:18 09:47 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:55 16:44 17:24 18:03 18:37 19:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Horsforth, at Oliver Hill 05:27 05:57 06:29 06:55 07:31 08:20 08:54 09:19 09:48 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:45 17:25 18:04 18:37 19:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Horsforth Hawksworth Road 05:28 05:58 06:29 06:56 07:32 08:21 08:54 09:20 09:49 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:56 16:46 17:26 18:04 18:38 19:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Hawksworth, adj Abbeydale Way 05:29 05:59 06:31 06:58 07:35 08:25 08:57 09:22 09:51 10:18 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:58 16:48 17:28 18:06 18:39 19:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Hawksworth Vesper Walk 05:29 05:59 06:32 06:58 07:36 08:26 08:57 09:22 09:51 10:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:48 17:28 18:07 18:40 19:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Hawksworth Vesper Gate Drive 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:59 07:36 08:26 08:58 09:23 09:52 10:19 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:49 17:29 18:07 18:40 19:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Hawksworth Kirkstall Abbey 05:30 06:00 06:33 07:00 07:38 08:28 08:59 09:24 09:53 10:20 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:20 14:50 15:20 16:00 16:50 17:30 18:08 18:41 19:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Kirkstall Abbey Road 05:31 06:01 06:34 07:00 07:39 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:53 10:21 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:21 14:51 15:21 16:01 16:50 17:30 18:09 18:42 19:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Kirkstall Lights 05:32 06:02 06:35 07:02 07:41 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:55 10:22 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:52 17:32 18:10 18:43 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Kirkstall, opp Commercial Road 05:32 06:02 06:35 07:02 07:41 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:55 10:22 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:22 14:52 15:22 16:02 16:52 17:32 18:10 18:43 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Kirkstall, at Gilbert Mount 05:32 06:02 06:35 07:02 07:41 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:56 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:53 17:33 18:11 18:43 19:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Burley Wood Mount (at) 05:33 06:03 06:36 07:03 07:42 08:34 09:04 09:27 09:56 10:23 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:53 17:33 18:11 18:44 19:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Burley, adj Woodside View 05:34 06:04 06:37 07:04 07:43 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:57 10:24 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:54 17:34 18:12 18:45 19:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Burley Kirkstall Road ASDA 05:34 06:04 06:37 07:04 07:43 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:58 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:55 17:35 18:13 18:45 19:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Burley Haddon Road 05:35 06:05 06:38 07:05 07:44 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:58 10:25 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:55 17:35 18:13 18:46 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Burley Cardigan Fields 05:35 06:05 06:38 07:05 07:45 08:37 09:07 09:30 09:59 10:26 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:06 16:56 17:36 18:14 18:47 19:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hyde Park Willow Road 05:36 06:06 06:39 07:06 07:45 08:38 09:08 09:30 10:00 10:27 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:07 16:57 17:37 18:15 18:47 19:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hyde Park, at ITV Yorkshire 05:36 06:06 06:39 07:06 07:46 08:39 09:09 09:31 10:00 10:28 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:08 16:57 17:37 18:16 18:48 19:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Woodhouse, opp Washington Street 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:07 07:47 08:40 09:10 09:32 10:01 10:29 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:09 16:58 17:38 18:17 18:49 19:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Burley, at Kirkstall Fire Stn 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:08 07:47 08:41 09:11 09:32 10:02 10:30 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:59 17:39 18:18 18:49 19:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Leeds Wellington F 05:39 06:09 06:42 07:09 07:49 08:42 09:12 09:34 10:03 10:31 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 17:00 17:40 18:19 18:51 19:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Leeds Wellington H 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:10 07:49 08:44 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:12 17:01 17:41 18:20 18:51 19:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Leeds Wellington J 05:40 06:10 06:43 07:10 07:50 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13 17:02 17:42 18:21 18:52 19:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Leeds City Square K 05:42 06:12 06:45 07:12 07:52 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:15 17:04 17:44 18:23 18:54 19:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Leeds Trinity R 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:14 07:54 08:49 09:19 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:17 17:06 17:46 18:25 18:56 19:34 22:34 23:34
Leeds Cultural C 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:20 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:12 17:52 18:31 19:02 19:40 22:40 23:42
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:22 08:02 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:25 17:14 17:54 18:33 19:04 19:42 22:42

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 8 October 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Transdev York