bustimes.org

AD - Ashford Bank Street - Ashford Bank Street Arrivals

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEK)

Map

Ashford Bank Street (Stop N) 05:20 18:55 19:10 19:25 then every 30 minutes until 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop O) 05:20 18:55 19:10 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 05:22 18:57 19:12 19:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
S Ashford, opp Christchurch Road 05:24 18:59 19:14 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
S Ashford, opp Francis Road 05:25 19:00 19:15 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
S Ashford, adj Grantley Close 05:26 19:01 19:16 19:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
S Ashford, opp Former College 05:27 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
S Ashford, adj Langholm Road 05:27 19:02 19:17 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
S Ashford, adj Arcon Road 05:28 19:03 19:18 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
S Ashford, adj Flaxpond Road 05:29 19:04 19:19 19:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
S Ashford, opp Fish Inn 05:02 05:30 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Ashford, opp Hillbrow Lane 05:02 05:30 19:05 19:20 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
S Ashford, opp Clockhouse 05:02 05:31 19:06 19:21 19:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Singleton, opp Millbrook Meadow 05:32 19:07 19:22 19:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Singleton, opp Lakemead 05:32 19:08 19:23 19:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Singleton, opp Old Orchard 05:33 19:09 19:24 19:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Singleton, opp The Bulrushes 05:34 19:10 19:25 19:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Singleton, adj Bradbridge Green 05:35 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Singleton, opp Bradbridge Green 05:35 19:11 19:26 19:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Singleton, adj The Bulrushes 05:35 19:12 19:27 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Singleton, adj Oxen Lease 05:36 19:12 19:27 19:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Singleton, adj Millbrook Meadow 05:37 19:13 19:28 19:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
S Ashford, opp Watercress Lane 05:02 05:38 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Ashford, adj Maypits 05:03 05:39 19:15 19:30 19:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
S Ashford, adj Beaver Green 05:03 05:39 19:16 19:31 19:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Stanhope, nr Cuckoo Lane 05:04 05:40 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Stanhope, adj Kilndown Close 05:04 05:40 19:17 19:32 19:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bridewell, adj Plantation 05:04 05:41 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Bridewell, adj Langney Drive 05:05 05:41 19:18 19:33 19:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Bridewell, opp Flimwell 05:06 05:42 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Bridewell, adj Penn Hill 05:06 05:42 19:19 19:34 19:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Bridewell, opp Washford Farm Road 05:06 05:43 19:20 19:35 19:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Stanhope, adj Newenden Close 05:07 05:45 19:22 19:37 19:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Stanhope, adj Shops 05:09 05:46 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stanhope, opp Ray Allen Centre 05:09 05:46 19:23 19:38 19:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Stanhope Entrance (E-bound) 05:09 05:47 19:24 19:39 19:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
S Ashford, opp Bramley Gardens 05:09 05:47 19:24 19:39 19:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
S Ashford, adj Kingsnorth Road Post Office 05:09 05:48 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
S Ashford, opp Cade Road 05:10 05:48 19:25 19:40 19:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
S Ashford, adj The Beaver Inn 05:10 05:48 19:26 19:41 19:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
S Ashford, adj B and Q 05:10 05:49 19:27 19:42 19:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 05:13 05:51 19:29 19:44 19:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 05:17 05:56 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 05:18 23:05 23:35
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 05:19 23:06 23:36

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 16 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East (SCEK)